Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Collado Villalba I.T.T. (20 km) 22/09/2007  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 78h21'40" 18 
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 22'11" 70 
 2. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 12" 40 
 3. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 14" 25 
 4. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 16" 15 
 5. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 18" 10 
 6. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 19" 7 
 7. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC 25" 5 
 8. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 26" 3 
 9. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 28" 2 
 10. AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO 34" 1 
 11. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 38" 0 
 12. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 40" 0 
 13. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 40" 0 
 14. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 41" 0 
 15. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 41" 0 
 16. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 44" 0 
 17. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 52" 0 
 18. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 54" 0 
 19. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R 54" 0 
 20. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 57" 0 
 21. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 58" 0 
 22. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 01'01" 0 
 23. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 01'02" 0 
 24. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 01'03" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 01'04" 0 
 26. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 01'05" 0 
 27. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 01'06" 0 
 28. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 01'10" 0 
 29. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'10" 0 
 30. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 01'11" 0 
 31. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'13" 0 
 32. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 01'14" 0 
 33. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 01'15" 0 
 34. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 01'15" 0 
 35. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 01'17" 0 
 36. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 01'21" 0 
 37. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 01'23" 0 
 38. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'23" 0 
 39. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 01'23" 0 
 40. GER  GREIPEL André TMO 01'25" 0 
 41. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 01'28" 0 
 42. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 01'28" 0 
 43. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 01'29" 0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 01'29" 0 
 45. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 01'32" 0 
 46. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE 01'32" 0 
 47. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 01'34" 0 
 48. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 01'37" 0 
 49. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 01'38" 0 
 50. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 01'39" 0 
 51. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 01'40" 0 
 52. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 01'41" 0 
 53. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 01'45" 0 
 54. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 01'47" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 01'51" 0 
 56. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 01'52" 0 
 57. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 01'54" 0 
 58. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 01'54" 0 
 59. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 01'54" 0 
 60. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 01'57" 0 
 61. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 01'59" 0 
 62. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 01'59" 0 
 63. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 01'59" 0 
 64. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 02'02" 0 
 65. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 02'02" 0 
 66. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'04" 0 
 67. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 02'04" 0 
 68. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 02'06" 0 
 69. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'06" 0 
 70. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 02'06" 0 
 71. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'07" 0 
 72. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 02'07" 0 
 73. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 02'11" 0 
 74. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 02'11" 0 
 75. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 02'12" 0 
 76. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS 02'14" 0 
 77. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 02'14" 0 
 78. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A 02'15" 0 
 79. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 02'16" 0 
 80. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 02'16" 0 
 81. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 02'18" 0 
 82. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 02'18" 0 
 83. EST  MANDRI René A2R 02'20" 0 
 84. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 02'20" 0 
 85. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 02'21" 0 
 86. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 02'22" 0 
 87. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 02'23" 0 
 88. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 02'23" 0 
 89. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF 02'25" 0 
 90. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 02'26" 0 
 91. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 02'26" 0 
 92. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 02'28" 0 
 93. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 02'29" 0 
 94. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 02'29" 0 
 95. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 02'30" 0 
 96. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 02'30" 0 
 97. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 02'32" 0 
 98. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 02'32" 0 
 99. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 02'34" 0 
 100. FRA  DION Renaud A2R 02'35" 0 
 101. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 02'35" 0 
 102. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'37" 0 
 103. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 02'37" 0 
 104. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 02'37" 0 
 105. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 02'38" 0 
 106. BEL  SENTJENS Roy PRL 02'38" 0 
 107. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 02'40" 0 
 108. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R 02'43" 0 
 109. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 02'43" 0 
 110. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 02'47" 0 
 111. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL 02'47" 0 
 112. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL 02'48" 0 
 113. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 02'48" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 02'49" 0 
 115. USA  HORNER Chris PRL 02'49" 0 
 116. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 02'50" 0 
 117. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 02'51" 0 
 118. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 02'52" 0 
 119. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 02'52" 0 
 120. GER  KORFF André TMO 02'54" 0 
 121. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 02'54" 0 
 122. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 02'54" 0 
 123. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 02'55" 0 
 124. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 02'56" 0 
 125. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 02'57" 0 
 126. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 03'00" 0 
 127. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 03'00" 0 
 128. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 03'02" 0 
 129. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 03'02" 0 
 130. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 03'03" 0 
 131. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 03'04" 0 
 132. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 03'05" 0 
 133. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 03'06" 0 
 134. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 03'06" 0 
 135. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'08" 0 
 136. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 03'10" 0 
 137. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 03'11" 0 
 138. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 03'17" 0 
 139. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG 03'17" 0 
 140. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 03'18" 0 
 141. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 03'26" 0 
 142. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG 03'30" 0 
 143. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 03'36" 0 
 144. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 03'41" 0 
 145. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 04'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE  0 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits