Ned  Eindhoven Team Time Trial (48,6 km) 24/06/2007  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team CSC53'36"55
ZABRISKIE David, VANDE VELDE Christian, ROBERTS Luke, LJUNGQVIST Marcus, JULICH Bobby, GOSS Matthew, BLAUDZUN Michael
2.Tinkoff Credit Systems01"33
KIRYIENKA Vasil, ROVNY Ivan, BRUTT Pavel, PETROV Evgeni, KLIMOV Serguei, IGNATIEV Mikhail, TRUSOV Nikolai, SEROV Alexander
3.Team Milram13"26
TERPSTRA Niki, CORTINOVIS Alessandro, DYUDYA Volodymyr, GRIVKO Andriy, KNEES Christian, LANCASTER Brett, MÜLLER Martin, SIEBERG Marcel
4.Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team25"23
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira, CUMMINGS Stephen, VAITKUS Tomas, MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi, LI Fuyu, NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin, HINCAPIE George, POPOVYCH Yaroslav
5.Liquigas31"19
PETITO Roberto, BÄCKSTEDT Magnus, WILLEMS Frederik, DA DALTO Mauro, KREUZIGER Roman, KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr, NIBALI Vincenzo, QUINZIATO Manuel
6.Quick Step - Innergetic52"16
ROSSELER Sébastien, DE JONGH Steven, VASSEUR Cédric, GRABOVSKYY Dmytro, CRETSKENS Wilfried, WYNANTS Maarten, STEEGMANS Gert
7.Caisse d'Epargne57"14
BRARD Florent, ERVITI OLLO Imanol, SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon, VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro, MARKOV Alexei, PORTAL Nicolas, PEREIRO SIO Oscar, PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco
8.Crédit Agricole01'00"12
ROCHE Nicolas, RENSHAW Mark, KERN Christophe, HUSHOVD Thor, ENGOULVENT Jimmy, EDALEINE Christophe, KAGGESTAD Mads, BODROGI Laszlo
9.Predictor - Lotto01'16"11
ROESEMS Bert, CORNU Dominique, KAISEN Olivier, VAN AVERMAET Greg, DEVENYNS Dries, INGELS Nick, STEELS Tom
10.Ag2r Prévoyance01'45"10
KRIVTSOV Yuriy, TURPIN Ludovic, ROUSSEAU Nicolas, MOREAU Christophe, MANGEL Laurent, ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis, DESSEL Cyril, GOUBERT Stéphane
11.Astana01'50"9
GOUROV Maxim, YAKOVLEV Serguei, MIKHAILOV Guennadi, KOLESSOV Alexey, KEMPS Aaron, JOACHIM Benoît, SLADKOV Evgeniy, DE KORT Koen
12.Rabobank01'51"8
HAYMAN Mathew, HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro, VAN BON Leon, MOERENHOUT Koos, DE MAAR Marc, DE GROOT Bram
13.Saunier Duval - Prodir01'53"7
WIELINGA Remmert, MILLAR David, GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel, CAÑADA GRACIA David, CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker, BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis
14.Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone02'12"6
WIGGINS Bradley, VERBRUGGHE Rik, SCHEIRLINCKX Staf, HØJ Frank, MONIER Damien, NUYENS Nick, FARRAR Tyler, ELIJZEN Michiel
15.Skil - Shimano02'13"6
ROOIJAKKERS Piet, DEN BAKKER Maarten, GOESINNEN Floris, VIERHOUTEN Aart, MESCHENMOSER Christoph, MARTENS Paul, VAN HUMMEL Kenny, TJALLINGII Maarten
16.Française des Jeux02'33"5
ROY Jérémy, DI GREGORIO Rémy, LADAGNOUS Matthieu, CASAR Sandy, CHAVANEL Sébastien, DELAGE Mickaël
17.Team Wiesenhof - Felt02'35"4
VELITS Martin, SCHMIDT Torsten, VELITS Peter, POLLACK Olaf, LUDEWIG Jörg, WAGNER Robert
18.Unibet.com02'37"4
EICHLER Markus, HUNT Jeremy, KHATUNTSEV Alexander, KOLESNIKOV Sergey, THIJS Erwin, PRONK Matthé, SCHEUNEMAN Niels, VANDENBERGH Stijn
19.Lampre - Fondital02'38"4
BALDATO Fabio, BONO Matteo, BOSSONI Paolo, VALJAVEC Tadej, CORIONI Claudio, POSSONI Morris, FRANZOI Enrico, MORI Massimiliano
20.Gerolsteiner02'47"4
GATTO Oscar, FÖRSTER Robert, STAMSNIJDER Tom, KRAUSS Sven, FOTHEN Thomas, HIEKMANN Torsten
21.Euskaltel - Euskadi02'48"3
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, PEREZ LEZAUN Alan, IRIONDO URANGA Iban, ISASI FLORES Iñaki, ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai, SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel, URIBARRI ARTABE Unai
22.T-Mobile Team02'51"3
BARRY Michael, DAVIS Scott, PINOTTI Marco, KNAVEN Servais, SCHRECK Stephan, ZIEGLER Thomas, RABON Frantisek
23.Bouygues Telecom04'52"3
CHAMPION Dimitri, PINEAU Jérôme, PICHOT Alexandre, MARTIAS Rony, CROSBIE Nicolas, GESLIN Anthony, CLEMENT Stef

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



19/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits