Fra  Tour de France, Stage 10 : Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (190,5 km) 12/07/2006  
  Category: GT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 43h07'05" 20 
 1. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR 4h49'10" 80 
 2. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R  50 
 3. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 56" 35 
 4. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 02'24" 25 
 5. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 02'25" 15 
 6. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 05'03" 10 
 7. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 05'35" 5 
 8. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 07'23" 3 
 9. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 07'23" 2 
 10. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 07'23" 1 
 11. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 07'23" 0 
 12. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 07'23" 0 
 13. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 07'23" 0 
 14. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 07'23" 0 
 15. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 07'23" 0 
 16. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 07'23" 0 
 17. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 07'23" 0 
 18. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas CEI 07'23" 0 
 19. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar CEI 07'23" 0 
 20. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 07'23" 0 
 21. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi GST 07'23" 0 
 22. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 07'23" 0 
 23. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 07'23" 0 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 07'23" 0 
 25. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 07'23" 0 
 26. BEL  MERCKX Axel PHO 07'23" 0 
 27. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 07'23" 0 
 28. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 07'23" 0 
 29. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 07'23" 0 
 30. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 07'23" 0 
 31. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 07'23" 0 
 32. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 07'23" 0 
 33. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 07'23" 0 
 34. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 07'23" 0 
 35. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 07'23" 0 
 36. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 07'23" 0 
 37. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 07'23" 0 
 38. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 07'23" 0 
 39. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 07'23" 0 
 40. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 07'23" 0 
 41. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 07'23" 0 
 42. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 07'23" 0 
 43. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 07'23" 0 
 44. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TMO 07'23" 0 
 45. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 07'23" 0 
 46. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 07'23" 0 
 47. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim MRM 07'23" 0 
 48. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 07'23" 0 
 49. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 07'23" 0 
 50. USA  LANDIS Floyd PHO 07'23" 0 
 51. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 07'23" 0 
 52. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 07'23" 0 
 53. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 07'23" 0 
 54. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 07'23" 0 
 55. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 07'23" 0 
 56. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 07'23" 0 
 57. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir CEI 07'23" 0 
 58. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 07'23" 0 
 59. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 07'23" 0 
 60. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 07'23" 0 
 61. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 07'23" 0 
 62. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 07'23" 0 
 63. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto QSI 07'23" 0 
 64. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 07'23" 0 
 65. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 07'23" 0 
 66. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 07'23" 0 
 67. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 07'23" 0 
 68. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 07'23" 0 
 69. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CEI 07'23" 0 
 70. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 07'23" 0 
 71. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 07'23" 0 
 72. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 07'23" 0 
 73. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 07'23" 0 
 74. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 07'23" 0 
 75. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 07'23" 0 
 76. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 07'23" 0 
 77. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 07'23" 0 
 78. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 07'23" 0 
 79. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier CEI 07'23" 0 
 80. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 07'23" 0 
 81. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore LAM 07'23" 0 
 82. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 12'00" 0 
 83. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 12'00" 0 
 84. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 12'00" 0 
 85. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 12'00" 0 
 86. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 12'00" 0 
 87. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas PHO 12'00" 0 
 88. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 12'00" 0 
 89. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 12'00" 0 
 90. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 12'00" 0 
 91. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 12'00" 0 
 92. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 12'00" 0 
 93. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 12'00" 0 
 94. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 12'00" 0 
 95. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos PHO 12'00" 0 
 96. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 12'00" 0 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 12'00" 0 
 98. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 12'00" 0 
 99. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 12'00" 0 
 100. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 16'33" 0 
 101. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 16'33" 0 
 102. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 16'33" 0 
 103. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 16'33" 0 
 104. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 16'33" 0 
 105. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 16'33" 0 
 106. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 16'33" 0 
 107. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 16'33" 0 
 108. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 16'33" 0 
 109. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TMO 16'33" 0 
 110. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 24'24" 0 
 111. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 24'24" 0 
 112. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 24'24" 0 
 113. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 24'24" 0 
 114. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 24'24" 0 
 115. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 24'24" 0 
 116. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 24'24" 0 
 117. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 24'24" 0 
 118. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 24'24" 0 
 119. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 24'24" 0 
 120. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 24'24" 0 
 121. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 24'24" 0 
 122. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 24'24" 0 
 123. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 24'24" 0 
 124. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 24'24" 0 
 125. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QSI 24'24" 0 
 126. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel AGR 24'24" 0 
 127. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 24'24" 0 
 128. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 24'24" 0 
 129. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 24'24" 0 
 130. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 24'24" 0 
 131. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 24'24" 0 
 132. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 24'24" 0 
 133. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 24'24" 0 
 134. RSA  HUNTER Robert PHO 24'24" 0 
 135. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 24'24" 0 
 136. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 24'24" 0 
 137. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 24'24" 0 
 138. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 24'24" 0 
 139. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DVL 24'24" 0 
 140. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 24'24" 0 
 141. FRA  BRARD Florent CEI 24'24" 0 
 142. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 24'24" 0 
 143. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 24'24" 0 
 144. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 24'24" 0 
 145. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 24'24" 0 
 146. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC 24'24" 0 
 147. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 24'24" 0 
 148. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 24'24" 0 
 149. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 24'24" 0 
 150. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 24'24" 0 
 151. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 24'24" 0 
 152. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 24'24" 0 
 153. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 24'24" 0 
 154. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 24'24" 0 
 155. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert DVL 24'24" 0 
 156. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 24'24" 0 
 157. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 24'24" 0 
 158. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 24'24" 0 
 159. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 24'24" 0 
 160. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 24'24" 0 
 161. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 24'24" 0 
 162. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 24'24" 0 
 163. GER  KOPP David GST 24'24" 0 
 164. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 24'24" 0 
 165. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 24'24" 0 
 166. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim DVL 24'24" 0 
 167. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente CEI 24'24" 0 
 168. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac CEI 24'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A  0 
 DNS FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL  0 



21/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits