Fra  Tour de France, Stage 7 : Saint-Grégoire - Rennes I.T.T. (52 km) 8/07/2006  
  Category: GT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 30h23'20" 20 
 1. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 1h01'43" 80 
 2. USA  LANDIS Floyd PHO 01'01" 50 
 3. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 01'04" 35 
 4. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 01'24" 25 
 5. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 01'34" 15 
 6. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 01'39" 10 
 7. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 01'42" 5 
 8. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TMO 01'43" 3 
 9. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 01'44" 2 
 10. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 01'45" 1 
 11. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 01'49" 0 
 12. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir CEI 01'52" 0 
 13. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 01'57" 0 
 14. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 02'03" 0 
 15. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 02'04" 0 
 16. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TMO 02'05" 0 
 17. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 02'09" 0 
 18. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'11" 0 
 19. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 02'12" 0 
 20. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 02'36" 0 
 21. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 02'38" 0 
 22. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC 02'40" 0 
 23. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar CEI 02'41" 0 
 24. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 02'42" 0 
 25. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 02'51" 0 
 26. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 03'06" 0 
 27. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 03'06" 0 
 28. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 03'10" 0 
 29. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 03'13" 0 
 30. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 03'14" 0 
 31. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 03'15" 0 
 32. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 03'16" 0 
 33. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 03'18" 0 
 34. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 03'19" 0 
 35. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 03'28" 0 
 36. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 03'31" 0 
 37. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 03'34" 0 
 38. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 03'42" 0 
 39. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 03'42" 0 
 40. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 03'49" 0 
 41. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 03'51" 0 
 42. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 03'54" 0 
 43. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 03'57" 0 
 44. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 03'59" 0 
 45. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 04'01" 0 
 46. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 04'03" 0 
 47. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 04'11" 0 
 48. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 04'13" 0 
 49. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 04'14" 0 
 50. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 04'18" 0 
 51. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 04'19" 0 
 52. BEL  MERCKX Axel PHO 04'19" 0 
 53. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 04'24" 0 
 54. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier CEI 04'24" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente CEI 04'27" 0 
 56. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 04'29" 0 
 57. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos PHO 04'34" 0 
 58. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 04'35" 0 
 59. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 04'38" 0 
 60. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 04'38" 0 
 61. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto QSI 04'52" 0 
 62. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 04'53" 0 
 63. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 04'54" 0 
 64. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 04'54" 0 
 65. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 05'00" 0 
 66. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 05'05" 0 
 67. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas CEI 05'05" 0 
 68. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 05'10" 0 
 69. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 05'11" 0 
 70. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 05'12" 0 
 71. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 05'13" 0 
 72. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 05'15" 0 
 73. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 05'16" 0 
 74. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 05'18" 0 
 75. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 05'18" 0 
 76. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 05'20" 0 
 77. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 05'27" 0 
 78. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim MRM 05'27" 0 
 79. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 05'28" 0 
 80. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR 05'28" 0 
 81. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 05'31" 0 
 82. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 05'36" 0 
 83. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CEI 05'38" 0 
 84. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 05'40" 0 
 85. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 05'42" 0 
 86. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 05'42" 0 
 87. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 05'43" 0 
 88. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 05'43" 0 
 89. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 05'44" 0 
 90. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 05'46" 0 
 91. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas PHO 05'50" 0 
 92. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 05'55" 0 
 93. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 05'57" 0 
 94. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 06'00" 0 
 95. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel AGR 06'04" 0 
 96. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi GST 06'05" 0 
 97. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 06'07" 0 
 98. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 06'08" 0 
 99. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 06'11" 0 
 100. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 06'12" 0 
 101. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 06'12" 0 
 102. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 06'14" 0 
 103. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 06'15" 0 
 104. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 06'20" 0 
 105. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 06'22" 0 
 106. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 06'22" 0 
 107. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 06'23" 0 
 108. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 06'24" 0 
 109. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DVL 06'26" 0 
 110. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 06'26" 0 
 111. RSA  HUNTER Robert PHO 06'28" 0 
 112. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 06'28" 0 
 113. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 06'29" 0 
 114. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 06'29" 0 
 115. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 06'30" 0 
 116. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 06'31" 0 
 117. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 06'34" 0 
 118. FRA  BRARD Florent CEI 06'34" 0 
 119. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 06'37" 0 
 120. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 06'38" 0 
 121. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 06'38" 0 
 122. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 06'39" 0 
 123. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 06'40" 0 
 124. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore LAM 06'40" 0 
 125. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 06'41" 0 
 126. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 06'43" 0 
 127. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 06'44" 0 
 128. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 06'45" 0 
 129. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 06'48" 0 
 130. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 06'52" 0 
 131. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 06'52" 0 
 132. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 06'52" 0 
 133. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 06'56" 0 
 134. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QSI 07'04" 0 
 135. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 07'04" 0 
 136. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 07'10" 0 
 137. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 07'20" 0 
 138. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert DVL 07'23" 0 
 139. GER  KOPP David GST 07'25" 0 
 140. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 07'30" 0 
 141. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 07'30" 0 
 142. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 07'31" 0 
 143. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 07'31" 0 
 144. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 07'35" 0 
 145. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 07'35" 0 
 146. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 07'35" 0 
 147. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 07'36" 0 
 148. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 07'37" 0 
 149. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 07'39" 0 
 150. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 07'43" 0 
 151. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 07'44" 0 
 152. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 07'46" 0 
 153. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac CEI 07'47" 0 
 154. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 07'51" 0 
 155. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 07'52" 0 
 156. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 07'54" 0 
 157. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 08'01" 0 
 158. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 08'09" 0 
 159. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 08'13" 0 
 160. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 08'20" 0 
 161. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 08'26" 0 
 162. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 08'26" 0 
 163. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 08'35" 0 
 164. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 08'44" 0 
 165. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 08'44" 0 
 166. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 08'49" 0 
 167. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim DVL 08'54" 0 
 168. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 09'02" 0 
 169. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 09'46" 0 
 170. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 10'00" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  0 



22/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits