Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Termoli - Peschici (190 km) 16/05/2006  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 39h29'40" 18 
 1. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 4h39'47" 70 
 2. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI  40 
 3. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei LSW 02" 25 
 4. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 02" 15 
 5. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 03" 10 
 6. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis CEI 03" 7 
 7. ITA  PINOTTI Marco SDV 05" 5 
 8. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 05" 3 
 9. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr RAB 08" 2 
 10. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan CEI 08" 1 
 11. BEL  MERCKX Axel PHO 13" 0 
 12. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 13" 0 
 13. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît DSC 20" 0 
 14. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro MRM 24" 0 
 15. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco CEI 24" 0 
 16. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 31" 0 
 17. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo CLM 35" 0 
 18. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 01'44" 0 
 19. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 01'44" 0 
 20. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 03'23" 0 
 21. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique PHO 03'23" 0 
 22. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 03'23" 0 
 23. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 03'23" 0 
 24. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 03'23" 0 
 25. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 03'23" 0 
 26. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 03'23" 0 
 27. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 03'23" 0 
 28. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 03'23" 0 
 29. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 03'23" 0 
 30. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LSW 03'23" 0 
 31. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 03'23" 0 
 32. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 03'23" 0 
 33. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 03'23" 0 
 34. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'23" 0 
 35. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 03'23" 0 
 36. ITA  BELLI Wladimir CLM 03'23" 0 
 37. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 03'23" 0 
 38. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 03'23" 0 
 39. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 03'23" 0 
 40. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 03'23" 0 
 41. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 03'23" 0 
 42. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 03'23" 0 
 43. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 03'23" 0 
 44. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto CLM 03'23" 0 
 45. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 03'34" 0 
 46. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep DVL 03'34" 0 
 47. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan CEI 03'34" 0 
 48. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai LSW 03'34" 0 
 49. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 03'34" 0 
 50. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 03'34" 0 
 51. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 03'34" 0 
 52. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN 03'39" 0 
 53. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 03'39" 0 
 54. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 03'43" 0 
 55. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 03'43" 0 
 56. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 03'43" 0 
 57. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 03'47" 0 
 58. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 03'49" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim DVL 03'49" 0 
 60. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW 03'55" 0 
 61. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 03'55" 0 
 62. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 03'58" 0 
 63. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 03'58" 0 
 64. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 03'58" 0 
 65. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LSW 04'01" 0 
 66. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 04'01" 0 
 67. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 04'01" 0 
 68. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 04'01" 0 
 69. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 04'11" 0 
 70. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 04'17" 0 
 71. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 04'17" 0 
 72. ITA  ILLIANO Raffaele CLM 04'17" 0 
 73. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LSW 04'17" 0 
 74. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 04'17" 0 
 75. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 04'17" 0 
 76. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 04'17" 0 
 77. RUS  PETROV Evgeni LAM 04'17" 0 
 78. GER  ULLRICH Jan TMO 04'17" 0 
 79. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 04'17" 0 
 80. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 04'17" 0 
 81. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 04'17" 0 
 82. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO 04'17" 0 
 83. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 04'17" 0 
 84. MEX  ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises PAN 04'17" 0 
 85. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann PHO 04'17" 0 
 86. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 04'17" 0 
 87. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 04'17" 0 
 88. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 04'17" 0 
 89. AUS  WHITE Matthew DSC 04'17" 0 
 90. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 04'17" 0 
 91. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 04'17" 0 
 92. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 04'17" 0 
 93. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 04'17" 0 
 94. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 04'52" 0 
 95. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC 04'59" 0 
 96. FRA  GADRET John A2R 04'59" 0 
 97. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 05'12" 0 
 98. ITA  CIONI Dario David LIQ 05'20" 0 
 99. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 05'20" 0 
 100. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 05'20" 0 
 101. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 05'35" 0 
 102. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 05'40" 0 
 103. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 05'43" 0 
 104. MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN 11'08" 0 
 105. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe PAN 11'08" 0 
 106. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 11'08" 0 
 107. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 14'52" 0 
 108. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM 16'30" 0 
 109. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM 16'30" 0 
 110. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel CEI 16'30" 0 
 111. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele CLM 16'30" 0 
 112. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol CEI 16'30" 0 
 113. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 16'30" 0 
 114. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 16'30" 0 
 115. ITA  BARBERO Sergio CLM 16'30" 0 
 116. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 16'30" 0 
 117. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 16'30" 0 
 118. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 16'30" 0 
 119. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 16'30" 0 
 120. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 16'30" 0 
 121. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg TMO 16'30" 0 
 122. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 16'30" 0 
 123. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick PHO 16'30" 0 
 124. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 16'30" 0 
 125. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 16'30" 0 
 126. ESP  JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano CEI 16'30" 0 
 127. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 16'30" 0 
 128. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 16'30" 0 
 129. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 16'30" 0 
 130. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QSI 16'30" 0 
 131. BEL  KUYCKX Jan DVL 16'30" 0 
 132. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 16'30" 0 
 133. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 16'30" 0 
 134. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario LIQ 16'30" 0 
 135. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 16'30" 0 
 136. FRA  DION Renaud A2R 16'30" 0 
 137. FRA  LABBE Arnaud BTL 16'30" 0 
 138. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 16'30" 0 
 139. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 16'30" 0 
 140. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel PAN 16'30" 0 
 141. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve PHO 16'30" 0 
 142. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 16'30" 0 
 143. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 16'30" 0 
 144. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 16'30" 0 
 145. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 16'30" 0 
 146. AUS  GATES Nick DVL 16'30" 0 
 147. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas A2R 16'30" 0 
 148. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas C.A 16'30" 0 
 149. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben DVL 16'30" 0 
 150. ITA  ANZA Santo CLM 16'30" 0 
 151. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 16'30" 0 
 152. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSI 16'30" 0 
 153. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QSI 16'30" 0 
 154. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 16'30" 0 
 155. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 16'30" 0 
 156. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 16'30" 0 
 157. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 16'30" 0 
 158. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DVL 18'03" 0 
 159. ITA  LODDO Alberto CLM 18'03" 0 
 160. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 18'03" 0 
 161. BEL  ROESEMS Bert DVL 18'03" 0 
 162. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 18'03" 0 
 163. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio PHO 18'03" 0 
 164. NED  DE KORT Koen LSW 18'03" 0 
 165. AUS  VOGELS Henk DVL 18'03" 0 
 166. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 18'03" 0 
 167. FRA  BONNET William C.A 18'03" 0 
 168. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 18'03" 0 
 169. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 18'03" 0 
 170. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 18'03" 0 
 171. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 18'03" 0 
 172. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC 18'03" 0 
 173. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 18'03" 0 
 174. IRL  SCANLON Mark A2R 18'03" 0 
 175. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 18'03" 0 
 176. GER  POLLACK Olaf TMO 18'03" 0 
 177. POL  MAZUR Piotr SDV 18'03" 0 
 178. FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ 18'03" 0 
 179. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 18'03" 0 
 180. ITA  FERTONANI Marco CEI 18'03" 0 
 181. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 18'03" 0 
 182. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano PAN 18'03" 0 
 183. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 18'03" 0 
 184. USA  OLSON Aaron SDV 18'03" 0 
 185. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 18'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ  0 
 DNF POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LSW  0 



24/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits