Ned  Eneco Tour of Benelux, Stage 3 : Nieuwegein - Terneuzen (189,3 km) 23/08/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 12h59'21" 10 
 1. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 4h46'08" 40 
 2. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST  25 
 3. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL  15 
 4. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS  10 
 5. SLO  BOZIC Borut COS  5 
 6. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  3 
 7. ITA  CURTOLO Alberto LIQ  2 
 8. GER  KOPP David COS  1 
 9. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST  0 
 10. GBR  HAMMOND Roger THR  0 
 11. SUI  CLERC Aurélien BTL  0 
 12. GBR  HUNT Jeremy C.A  0 
 13. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 14. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS  0 
 15. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril C.A  0 
 16. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE  0 
 17. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  0 
 18. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM  0 
 19. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL  0 
 20. NED  DE JONGH Steven QST  0 
 21. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST  0 
 22. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST  0 
 23. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 24. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  0 
 25. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC  0 
 26. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BTL  0 
 27. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS  0 
 28. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS  0 
 29. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel RAB  0 
 30. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB  0 
 31. NED  DE KORT Koen AST  0 
 32. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QST  0 
 33. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE  0 
 34. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST  0 
 35. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  0 
 36. POL  GOLAS Michal COS  0 
 37. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 38. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB  0 
 39. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC  0 
 40. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE  0 
 41. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC  0 
 42. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A  0 
 43. GER  KLIER Andreas THR  0 
 44. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR  0 
 45. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR  0 
 46. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 47. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 48. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno SDV  0 
 49. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM  0 
 50. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 51. RUS  IVANOV Sergey AST  0 
 52. NED  PRONK Matthé COS  0 
 53. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko COS  0 
 54. USA  DEVINE John THR  0 
 55. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  0 
 56. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 57. NED  KNAVEN Servais THR  0 
 58. ITA  VELO Marco MRM  0 
 59. GER  GREIPEL André THR  0 
 60. ITA  MARCATO Marco COS  0 
 61. DEN  LUND Anders CSC  0 
 62. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QST  0 
 63. BEL  STEURS Geert SIL  0 
 64. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST  0 
 65. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim SIL  0 
 66. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  0 
 67. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL  0 
 68. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten SIL  0 
 69. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ  0 
 70. FRA  DEROO David SKS  0 
 71. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST  0 
 72. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL  0 
 73. BEL  D'HOLLANDER Glenn SIL 18" 0 
 74. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 18" 0 
 75. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 23" 0 
 76. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 29" 0 
 77. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 45" 0 
 78. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 57" 0 
 79. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian SKS 58" 0 
 80. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 01'51" 0 
 81. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 01'57" 0 
 82. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 02'00" 0 
 83. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 02'00" 0 
 84. FRA  PINEAU Cédric ALM 02'00" 0 
 85. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe ALM 02'00" 0 
 86. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 02'00" 0 
 87. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 02'00" 0 
 88. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 02'00" 0 
 89. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 02'00" 0 
 90. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 02'00" 0 
 91. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 02'00" 0 
 92. AUS  GOSS Matthew CSC 02'06" 0 
 93. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 02'06" 0 
 94. GER  GAJEK Artur MRM 02'06" 0 
 95. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02'06" 0 
 96. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 02'28" 0 
 97. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 08'57" 0 
 98. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 11'53" 0 
 99. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 11'53" 0 
 100. KAZ  KUPESHOV Berik AST 11'53" 0 
 101. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 11'53" 0 
 102. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 11'53" 0 
 103. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre COF 11'53" 0 
 104. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 11'53" 0 
 105. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 11'53" 0 
 106. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey COS 11'53" 0 
 107. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey COS 11'53" 0 
 108. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 11'53" 0 
 109. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 11'53" 0 
 110. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 11'53" 0 
 111. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 11'53" 0 
 112. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 11'53" 0 
 113. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 11'53" 0 
 114. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 11'53" 0 
 115. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 11'53" 0 
 116. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 11'53" 0 
 117. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose CSC 11'53" 0 
 118. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 11'53" 0 
 119. DEN  HØJ Frank COF 11'53" 0 
 120. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 11'53" 0 
 121. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 11'53" 0 
 122. GER  SCHRECK Stephan GST 11'53" 0 
 123. BEL  HOSTE Leif SIL 11'53" 0 
 124. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 11'53" 0 
 125. GER  HAUEISEN Dennis MRM 11'53" 0 
 126. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ALM 11'53" 0 
 127. FRA  FLAHAUT Denis SDV 11'53" 0 
 128. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 11'53" 0 
 129. BEL  ROESEMS Bert SIL 11'53" 0 
 130. BEL  DE GREEF Francis SIL 11'53" 0 
 131. FRA  SIMON Julien C.A 11'53" 0 
 132. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 11'53" 0 
 133. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 11'53" 0 
 134. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 11'53" 0 
 135. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 11'53" 0 
 136. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 11'53" 0 
 137. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 11'53" 0 
 138. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 11'53" 0 
 139. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle FDJ 11'53" 0 
 140. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 11'53" 0 
 141. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 11'53" 0 
 142. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 11'53" 0 
 143. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 11'53" 0 
 144. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick ALM 11'53" 0 
 145. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 11'53" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  0 



5/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits