Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Santurizi - Santurizi (175,7 km) 6/04/2023  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV 17h08'56" 10 
 1. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV 4h22'26" 35 
 2. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  22 
 3. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 02" 14 
 4. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo JAY 02" 8 
 5. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 02" 4 
 6. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 02" 3 
 7. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02" 2 
 8. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 02" 1 
 9. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 02" 0 
 10. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 02" 0 
 11. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02" 0 
 12. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 02" 0 
 13. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 02" 0 
 14. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 02" 0 
 15. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 02" 0 
 16. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 02" 0 
 17. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 02" 0 
 18. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02" 0 
 19. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 02" 0 
 20. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 02" 0 
 21. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 02" 0 
 22. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 46" 0 
 23. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 46" 0 
 24. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 46" 0 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 46" 0 
 26. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 46" 0 
 27. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 46" 0 
 28. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 46" 0 
 29. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 46" 0 
 30. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 46" 0 
 31. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 46" 0 
 32. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 46" 0 
 33. BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW 46" 0 
 34. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 46" 0 
 35. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 46" 0 
 36. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 46" 0 
 37. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 01'06" 0 
 38. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'47" 0 
 39. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 02'47" 0 
 40. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 03'26" 0 
 41. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 03'26" 0 
 42. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 03'26" 0 
 43. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 03'26" 0 
 44. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 03'26" 0 
 45. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 03'26" 0 
 46. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 03'26" 0 
 47. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 03'26" 0 
 48. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni EKP 03'26" 0 
 49. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 03'26" 0 
 50. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo BBH 03'26" 0 
 51. GER  STORK Florian DSM 03'26" 0 
 52. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 03'26" 0 
 53. ESP  BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel CJR 03'26" 0 
 54. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 03'26" 0 
 55. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'26" 0 
 56. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 03'26" 0 
 57. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03'26" 0 
 58. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV 03'26" 0 
 59. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 03'26" 0 
 60. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03'26" 0 
 61. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 03'26" 0 
 62. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 03'26" 0 
 63. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03'26" 0 
 64. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 03'26" 0 
 65. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 05'37" 0 
 66. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 05'37" 0 
 67. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 05'37" 0 
 68. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 05'37" 0 
 69. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 05'37" 0 
 70. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 05'37" 0 
 71. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 05'53" 0 
 72. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 05'53" 0 
 73. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 05'53" 0 
 74. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 05'53" 0 
 75. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 05'53" 0 
 76. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ICW 05'53" 0 
 77. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 07'29" 0 
 78. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTK 08'15" 0 
 79. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 08'15" 0 
 80. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ 08'15" 0 
 81. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 08'15" 0 
 82. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 08'15" 0 
 83. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 08'15" 0 
 84. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 08'15" 0 
 85. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 08'18" 0 
 86. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 09'08" 0 
 87. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 09'08" 0 
 88. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 09'08" 0 
 89. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 09'08" 0 
 90. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 09'08" 0 
 91. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 09'08" 0 
 92. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 09'08" 0 
 93. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 09'08" 0 
 94. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 09'08" 0 
 95. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 09'08" 0 
 96. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 09'08" 0 
 97. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 09'08" 0 
 98. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 09'08" 0 
 99. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 09'08" 0 
 100. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 09'08" 0 
 101. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 09'08" 0 
 102. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 09'08" 0 
 103. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 09'08" 0 
 104. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 09'08" 0 
 105. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 09'08" 0 
 106. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 12'46" 0 
 107. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 12'46" 0 
 108. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 12'46" 0 
 109. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 12'46" 0 
 110. SVK  SVRCEK Martin SOQ 12'46" 0 
 111. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM 12'46" 0 
 112. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 12'46" 0 
 113. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 12'46" 0 
 114. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 12'46" 0 
 115. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 12'46" 0 
 116. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 12'46" 0 
 117. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 12'46" 0 
 118. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 12'46" 0 
 119. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 12'46" 0 
 120. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 12'46" 0 
 121. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 12'46" 0 
 122. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 12'46" 0 
 123. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 12'46" 0 
 124. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 12'46" 0 
 125. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 12'46" 0 
 126. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 15'25" 0 
 127. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 15'29" 0 
 128. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 15'29" 0 
 129. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 15'29" 0 
 130. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 15'29" 0 
 131. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 15'29" 0 
 132. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 15'29" 0 
 133. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo EKP 15'29" 0 
 134. SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD 15'29" 0 
 135. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 15'29" 0 
 136. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 15'29" 0 
 137. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 15'29" 0 
 138. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 15'29" 0 
 139. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 15'29" 0 
 140. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 15'32" 0 
 141. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 15'32" 0 
 142. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 15'32" 0 
 143. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 15'32" 0 
 144. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 15'32" 0 
 145. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 15'32" 0 
 146. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 15'32" 0 
 147. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 15'32" 0 
 148. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH 15'32" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV  0 
 DNS ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  0 
 DNS ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 DNS NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC  0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits