Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Viana - Leitza (193,8 km) 4/04/2023  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 8h54'47" 10 
 1. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  35 
 2. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo JAY  22 
 3. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  14 
 4. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV  8 
 5. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  4 
 6. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ  3 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE  2 
 8. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  1 
 9. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK  0 
 10. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV  0 
 11. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK  0 
 12. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC  0 
 13. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  0 
 14. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH  0 
 15. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 16. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE  0 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF  0 
 18. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 
 19. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 20. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF  0 
 21. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 22. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ  0 
 23. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD  0 
 24. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN  0 
 25. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS  0 
 26. GBR  KNOX James SOQ  0 
 27. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW  0 
 28. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY  0 
 29. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC  0 
 30. GBR  YATES Simon JAY  0 
 31. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH  0 
 32. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 11" 0 
 33. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 11" 0 
 34. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 11" 0 
 35. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 11" 0 
 36. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 11" 0 
 37. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ICW 11" 0 
 38. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 11" 0 
 39. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 11" 0 
 40. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 11" 0 
 41. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 11" 0 
 42. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 11" 0 
 43. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 11" 0 
 44. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 11" 0 
 45. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 11" 0 
 46. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 11" 0 
 47. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 11" 0 
 48. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 11" 0 
 49. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 11" 0 
 50. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM 11" 0 
 51. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 11" 0 
 52. BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW 11" 0 
 53. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 11" 0 
 54. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 11" 0 
 55. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 11" 0 
 56. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 11" 0 
 57. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 11" 0 
 58. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 11" 0 
 59. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 11" 0 
 60. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTK 11" 0 
 61. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ 11" 0 
 62. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 11" 0 
 63. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 20" 0 
 64. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 20" 0 
 65. ESP  BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel CJR 20" 0 
 66. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 20" 0 
 67. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 20" 0 
 68. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 20" 0 
 69. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 20" 0 
 70. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 23" 0 
 71. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 27" 0 
 72. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 27" 0 
 73. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 27" 0 
 74. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 30" 0 
 75. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 30" 0 
 76. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 01'05" 0 
 77. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 01'16" 0 
 78. GER  STORK Florian DSM 01'25" 0 
 79. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 01'35" 0 
 80. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 01'57" 0 
 81. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 02'29" 0 
 82. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 02'55" 0 
 83. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 04'22" 0 
 84. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 04'22" 0 
 85. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni EKP 04'22" 0 
 86. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 04'22" 0 
 87. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 04'22" 0 
 88. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 04'49" 0 
 89. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 06'22" 0 
 90. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 06'22" 0 
 91. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 06'22" 0 
 92. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 09'20" 0 
 93. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 09'20" 0 
 94. SVK  SVRCEK Martin SOQ 09'20" 0 
 95. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 09'20" 0 
 96. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 09'20" 0 
 97. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 09'20" 0 
 98. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 09'20" 0 
 99. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 09'20" 0 
 100. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 09'20" 0 
 101. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo BBH 09'20" 0 
 102. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 09'20" 0 
 103. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 09'20" 0 
 104. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 09'20" 0 
 105. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 09'26" 0 
 106. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 09'26" 0 
 107. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 11'08" 0 
 108. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 11'32" 0 
 109. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 11'55" 0 
 110. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 12'06" 0 
 111. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 12'57" 0 
 112. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 12'57" 0 
 113. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 12'57" 0 
 114. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 12'57" 0 
 115. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 12'57" 0 
 116. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 12'57" 0 
 117. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 12'57" 0 
 118. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 12'57" 0 
 119. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 12'57" 0 
 120. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH 12'57" 0 
 121. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 12'57" 0 
 122. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 12'57" 0 
 123. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 12'57" 0 
 124. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 12'57" 0 
 125. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 12'57" 0 
 126. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 12'57" 0 
 127. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 12'57" 0 
 128. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 12'57" 0 
 129. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 12'57" 0 
 130. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 12'57" 0 
 131. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 12'57" 0 
 132. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 12'57" 0 
 133. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 12'57" 0 
 134. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 12'57" 0 
 135. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 12'57" 0 
 136. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 12'57" 0 
 137. SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD 12'57" 0 
 138. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 12'57" 0 
 139. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 13'06" 0 
 140. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 13'06" 0 
 141. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 18'00" 0 
 142. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 18'00" 0 
 143. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 18'00" 0 
 144. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 18'00" 0 
 145. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 18'00" 0 
 146. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo EKP 18'00" 0 
 147. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 18'00" 0 
 148. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 18'00" 0 
 149. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 18'00" 0 
 150. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 18'00" 0 
 151. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 18'00" 0 
 152. BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW 18'00" 0 
 153. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 18'00" 0 
 154. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 18'00" 0 
 155. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 18'00" 0 
 156. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 20'50" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN  0 
 DNF ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD  0 
 DNS ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV  0 



21/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits