Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 26/03/2023  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 28h19'10" 220 
 2. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 06" 165 
 3. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 02'11" 140 
 4. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 02'49" 116 
 5. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 02'59" 104 
 6. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 03'03" 95 
 7. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 03'06" 86 
 8. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'11" 77 
 9. BEL  UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BOH 03'32" 68 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 03'53" 59 
 11. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 04'10" 50 
 12. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 04'25" 45 
 13. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 05'37" 40 
 14. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 06'05" 35 
 15. BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD 06'27" 32 
 16. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 07'16" 29 
 17. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 07'22" 26 
 18. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 08'36" 23 
 19. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 10'46" 20 
 20. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 11'08" 18 
 21. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 11'51" 16 
 22. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 12'37" 14 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 12'43" 13 
 24. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 13'21" 12 
 25. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 14'28" 11 
 26. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 15'34" 10 
 27. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 15'43" 9 
 28. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 16'34" 8 
 29. NED  POELS Wout TBV 17'15" 7 
 30. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 17'53" 6 
 31. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW 19'27" 5 
 32. BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT 20'01" 5 
 33. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 20'32" 5 
 34. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 23'49" 5 
 35. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 24'35" 5 
 36. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 24'42" 5 
 37. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 24'47" 5 
 38. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 25'44" 5 
 39. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 25'51" 5 
 40. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 25'53" 5 
 41. USA  BARTA William MOV 27'51" 5 
 42. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 28'57" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 29'25" 5 
 44. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 30'49" 5 
 45. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 31'02" 5 
 46. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 31'55" 5 
 47. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 32'42" 5 
 48. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 32'44" 5 
 49. CZE  HIRT Jan SOQ 33'13" 5 
 50. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 33'40" 5 
 51. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 34'34" 5 
 52. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 35'13" 5 
 53. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT 37'09" 5 
 54. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 37'36" 5 
 55. BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW 37'58" 5 
 56. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 39'58" 5 
 57. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 42'05" 5 
 58. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 42'10" 5 
 59. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UXT 42'30" 5 
 60. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 42'35" 5 
 61. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 44'27" 5 
 62. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 45'53" 5 
 63. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 47'11" 5 
 64. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ 47'15" 5 
 65. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 47'48" 5 
 66. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 47'54" 5 
 67. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 48'21" 5 
 68. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 48'26" 5 
 69. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 48'52" 5 
 70. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 49'21" 5 
 71. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 50'00" 5 
 72. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 50'19" 5 
 73. ESP  BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel CJR 50'48" 5 
 74. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 51'49" 5 
 75. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 52'12" 5 
 76. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 53'27" 5 
 77. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 54'07" 5 
 78. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 55'16" 5 
 79. NOR  KULSET Magnus UXT 55'20" 5 
 80. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 56'01" 5 
 81. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 56'26" 5 
 82. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 57'00" 5 
 83. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 57'43" 5 
 84. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam JAY 58'21" 5 
 85. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 58'32" 5 
 86. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 59'03" 5 
 87. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 59'11" 5 
 88. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 59'47" 5 
 89. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin JAY 1h00'50" 5 
 90. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 1h02'55" 5 
 91. DEN  EG Niklas UXT 1h03'12" 5 
 92. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 1h03'27" 5 
 93. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 1h03'38" 5 
 94. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 1h03'51" 5 
 95. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 1h04'41" 5 
 96. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 1h04'53" 5 
 97. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 1h06'14" 5 
 98. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 1h06'24" 5 
 99. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 1h06'32" 5 
 100. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 1h07'07" 5 
 101. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 1h07'52" 5 
 102. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 1h08'10" 5 
 103. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 1h10'15" 5 
 104. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 1h10'24" 5 
 105. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 1h10'26" 5 
 106. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 1h10'29" 5 
 107. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 1h10'58" 5 
 108. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 1h11'04" 5 
 109. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 1h13'15" 5 
 110. AUS  GROVES Kaden ADC 1h13'37" 5 
 111. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 1h15'58" 5 
 112. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 1h15'59" 5 
 113. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 1h16'46" 5 
 114. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 1h20'16" 5 
 115. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 1h20'26" 5 
 116. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 1h20'55" 5 
 117. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 1h21'42" 5 
 118. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 1h22'18" 5 
 119. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 1h22'29" 5 
 120. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 1h23'01" 5 
 121. BEL  MARIT Arne ICW 1h23'13" 5 
 122. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 1h23'49" 5 
 123. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre COF 1h24'56" 5 
 124. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo DSM 1h25'36" 5 
 125. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 1h25'41" 5 
 126. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune ICW 1h27'20" 5 
 127. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 1h27'41" 5 
 128. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 1h27'56" 5 
 129. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 1h28'45" 5 
 130. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 1h33'08" 5 



28/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits