Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T. (7,5 km) 4/04/2022  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 09'48" 10 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 09'48" 35 
 2. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 05" 22 
 3. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 16" 14 
 4. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 18" 8 
 5. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 18" 4 
 6. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 18" 3 
 7. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 20" 2 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 20" 1 
 9. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 20" 0 
 10. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 21" 0 
 11. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 21" 0 
 12. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 24" 0 
 13. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 25" 0 
 14. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 25" 0 
 15. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 26" 0 
 16. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 27" 0 
 17. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 29" 0 
 18. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 29" 0 
 19. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 30" 0 
 20. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 30" 0 
 21. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 31" 0 
 22. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 32" 0 
 23. GBR  SHAW James EFE 32" 0 
 24. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 32" 0 
 25. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 33" 0 
 26. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 33" 0 
 27. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 33" 0 
 28. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 33" 0 
 29. NED  VADER Milan TJV 33" 0 
 30. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 34" 0 
 31. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 34" 0 
 32. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 35" 0 
 33. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 35" 0 
 34. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 35" 0 
 35. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 35" 0 
 36. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 36" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 37" 0 
 38. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 38" 0 
 39. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 38" 0 
 40. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 38" 0 
 41. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 40" 0 
 42. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 40" 0 
 43. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 40" 0 
 44. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 41" 0 
 45. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 41" 0 
 46. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 42" 0 
 47. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 42" 0 
 48. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 43" 0 
 49. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 43" 0 
 50. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 43" 0 
 51. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 44" 0 
 52. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 44" 0 
 53. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 44" 0 
 54. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 44" 0 
 55. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius IWG 44" 0 
 56. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 45" 0 
 57. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 45" 0 
 58. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 45" 0 
 59. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWG 45" 0 
 60. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 45" 0 
 61. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 45" 0 
 62. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 46" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 46" 0 
 64. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 46" 0 
 65. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 46" 0 
 66. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 47" 0 
 67. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 47" 0 
 68. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 48" 0 
 69. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 48" 0 
 70. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 48" 0 
 71. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 49" 0 
 72. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 49" 0 
 73. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 49" 0 
 74. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 49" 0 
 75. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 49" 0 
 76. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 49" 0 
 77. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 49" 0 
 78. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 50" 0 
 79. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 50" 0 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 50" 0 
 81. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 50" 0 
 82. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 51" 0 
 83. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 51" 0 
 84. GER  STORK Florian DSM 52" 0 
 85. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 52" 0 
 86. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 52" 0 
 87. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 53" 0 
 88. GBR  KNOX James QST 53" 0 
 89. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 54" 0 
 90. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 54" 0 
 91. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 54" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS 54" 0 
 93. NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM 55" 0 
 94. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 55" 0 
 95. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 56" 0 
 96. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 56" 0 
 97. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 56" 0 
 98. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 57" 0 
 99. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 58" 0 
 100. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 58" 0 
 101. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 58" 0 
 102. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 59" 0 
 103. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 01'01" 0 
 104. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 01'01" 0 
 105. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'01" 0 
 106. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 01'02" 0 
 107. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 01'02" 0 
 108. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 01'02" 0 
 109. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 01'02" 0 
 110. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 01'03" 0 
 111. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 01'03" 0 
 112. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'03" 0 
 113. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 01'04" 0 
 114. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 01'04" 0 
 115. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'05" 0 
 116. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01'05" 0 
 117. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 01'05" 0 
 118. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 01'07" 0 
 119. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 01'07" 0 
 120. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 01'07" 0 
 121. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 01'07" 0 
 122. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 01'07" 0 
 123. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 01'07" 0 
 124. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT 01'07" 0 
 125. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 01'09" 0 
 126. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 01'09" 0 
 127. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 01'10" 0 
 128. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 01'11" 0 
 129. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 01'11" 0 
 130. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 01'11" 0 
 131. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 01'12" 0 
 132. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 01'12" 0 
 133. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 01'12" 0 
 134. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 01'13" 0 
 135. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 01'13" 0 
 136. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 01'13" 0 
 137. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 01'13" 0 
 138. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 01'15" 0 
 139. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 01'18" 0 
 140. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 01'18" 0 
 141. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 01'19" 0 
 142. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 01'19" 0 
 143. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 01'20" 0 
 144. COL  MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro EKP 01'21" 0 
 145. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 01'22" 0 
 146. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 01'23" 0 
 147. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 01'24" 0 
 148. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 01'26" 0 
 149. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 01'29" 0 
 150. BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG 01'32" 0 
 151. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 01'34" 0 
 152. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR 01'37" 0 
 153. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David BEX 01'41" 0 
 154. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01'52" 0 
 155. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 03'36" 0 



26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits