Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, General classification 9/04/2022  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 21h59'36" 220 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 11" 165 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 16" 140 
 4. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 21" 116 
 5. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 32" 104 
 6. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 32" 95 
 7. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 01'26" 86 
 8. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 03'18" 77 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03'55" 68 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 05'03" 59 
 11. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 05'24" 50 
 12. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 05'58" 45 
 13. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 07'16" 40 
 14. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 07'25" 35 
 15. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 08'02" 32 
 16. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 08'32" 29 
 17. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 08'43" 26 
 18. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 08'49" 23 
 19. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 08'51" 20 
 20. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 12'18" 18 
 21. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 13'08" 16 
 22. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 13'25" 14 
 23. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 14'07" 13 
 24. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 14'08" 12 
 25. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 14'21" 11 
 26. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 15'02" 10 
 27. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 16'36" 9 
 28. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 16'38" 8 
 29. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 18'31" 7 
 30. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 20'23" 6 
 31. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 22'44" 5 
 32. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 22'57" 5 
 33. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 23'33" 5 
 34. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 23'59" 5 
 35. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 25'29" 5 
 36. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 25'32" 5 
 37. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 26'18" 5 
 38. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 27'01" 5 
 39. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 27'13" 5 
 40. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 29'42" 5 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 29'57" 5 
 42. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 30'21" 5 
 43. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 32'03" 5 
 44. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 33'10" 5 
 45. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 35'22" 5 
 46. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 36'54" 5 
 47. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 40'58" 5 
 48. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 44'03" 5 
 49. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 47'50" 5 
 50. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 49'13" 5 
 51. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 51'21" 5 
 52. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 54'03" 5 
 53. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 55'23" 5 
 54. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 1h10'34" 5 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits