Bel  Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen (180,9 km) 5/09/2021  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 3h50'56" 35 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 11" 22 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 15" 14 
 4. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 22" 8 
 5. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 22" 4 
 6. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 24" 3 
 7. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 24" 2 
 8. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 24" 1 
 9. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj DSM 24" 0 
 10. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 24" 0 
 11. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 24" 0 
 12. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 24" 0 
 13. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 24" 0 
 14. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 24" 0 
 15. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 24" 0 
 16. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 24" 0 
 17. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 24" 0 
 18. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 24" 0 
 19. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 24" 0 
 20. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic BWB 24" 0 
 21. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 24" 0 
 22. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 24" 0 
 23. USA  OWEN Logan EFN 24" 0 
 24. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 31" 0 
 25. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 33" 0 
 26. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 49" 0 
 27. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 54" 0 
 28. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG 01'07" 0 
 29. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas AFC 01'43" 0 
 30. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 01'46" 0 
 31. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 01'56" 0 
 32. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 02'27" 0 
 33. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 02'47" 0 
 34. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 02'55" 0 
 35. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 02'57" 0 
 36. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 02'57" 0 
 37. BEL  MENTEN Milan BWB 02'57" 0 
 38. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen BWB 02'57" 0 
 39. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 03'01" 0 
 40. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03'01" 0 
 41. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 03'03" 0 
 42. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 03'05" 0 
 43. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 03'05" 0 
 44. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV 03'09" 0 
 45. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 03'09" 0 
 46. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 03'11" 0 
 47. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 03'11" 0 
 48. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 03'11" 0 
 49. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 03'21" 0 
 50. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 03'21" 0 
 51. AUT  GOGL Michael TQA 05'49" 0 
 52. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 07'38" 0 
 53. BEL  LEYSEN Senne AFC 07'38" 0 
 54. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 07'38" 0 
 55. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 07'46" 0 
 56. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 07'54" 0 
 57. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 08'17" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 08'17" 0 
 59. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 08'17" 0 
 60. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 08'17" 0 
 61. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 08'17" 0 
 62. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 08'17" 0 
 63. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 08'17" 0 
 64. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 09'46" 0 
 65. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 09'46" 0 
 66. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV 10'22" 0 
 67. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 11'24" 0 
 68. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki EFN 11'24" 0 
 69. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 11'24" 0 
 70. BEL  MARIT Arne SVB 11'24" 0 
 71. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TQA 11'24" 0 
 72. BEL  DUPONT Timothy BWB 11'24" 0 
 73. BEL  REX Laurenz BWB 11'24" 0 
 74. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 11'24" 0 
 75. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 11'24" 0 
 76. HUN  PEAK Barnabas BEX 11'24" 0 
 77. EST  VAHTRA Norman ISN 11'24" 0 
 78. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 11'24" 0 
 79. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 11'24" 0 
 80. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 11'24" 0 
 81. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 11'24" 0 
 82. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 11'24" 0 
 83. ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD 11'24" 0 
 84. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 11'24" 0 
 85. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 11'24" 0 
 86. BEL  DE BONDT Dries AFC 11'24" 0 
 87. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 11'24" 0 
 88. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 11'24" 0 
 89. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 11'37" 0 
 90. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 11'37" 0 
 91. ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD 11'53" 0 
 92. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT 11'53" 0 
 93. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 12'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  JULLIEN Anthony ACT  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT  0 
 DNF KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy APT  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo APT  0 
 DNF ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBV  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy COF  0 
 DNF POL  SAJNOK Szymon COF  0 
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 DNF COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT  0 
 DNF COL  ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel EFN  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig IWG  0 
 DNF NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Thimo SVB  0 
 DNF ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Callum BEX  0 
 DNF NED  BOL Cees DSM  0 
 DNF NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA  0 
 DNF GBR  TANFIELD Harry TQA  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD  0 
 DNS GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian TQA  0 



3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits