Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate (111,9 km) 10/04/2021  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 3h05'42" 35 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  22 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 35" 14 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 35" 8 
 5. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 35" 4 
 6. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 35" 3 
 7. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'03" 2 
 8. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 01'05" 1 
 9. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 01'05" 0 
 10. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 01'55" 0 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 01'55" 0 
 12. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'56" 0 
 13. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFN 01'58" 0 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 02'47" 0 
 15. GBR  KNOX James DQT 03'42" 0 
 16. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04'05" 0 
 17. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 04'21" 0 
 18. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 04'40" 0 
 19. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04'40" 0 
 20. NZL  BEVIN Patrick ISN 05'21" 0 
 21. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 06'02" 0 
 22. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 07'49" 0 
 23. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 07'57" 0 
 24. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 08'09" 0 
 25. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 11'26" 0 
 26. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 11'26" 0 
 27. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 11'30" 0 
 28. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 11'31" 0 
 29. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 11'57" 0 
 30. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 11'57" 0 
 31. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 11'57" 0 
 32. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 11'57" 0 
 33. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 11'57" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 11'57" 0 
 35. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 12'00" 0 
 36. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 12'23" 0 
 37. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 12'23" 0 
 38. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ISN 12'23" 0 
 39. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 12'23" 0 
 40. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 12'23" 0 
 41. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 12'23" 0 
 42. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 12'23" 0 
 43. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 12'23" 0 
 44. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 12'23" 0 
 45. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 12'23" 0 
 46. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 12'23" 0 
 47. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 12'23" 0 
 48. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 12'23" 0 
 49. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 12'23" 0 
 50. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 12'23" 0 
 51. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 12'23" 0 
 52. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 12'23" 0 
 53. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ACT 12'23" 0 
 54. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 12'58" 0 
 55. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 12'58" 0 
 56. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 13'02" 0 
 57. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 13'08" 0 
 58. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 13'08" 0 
 59. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 13'08" 0 
 60. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 13'11" 0 
 61. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 13'12" 0 
 62. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 13'12" 0 
 63. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 13'12" 0 
 64. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 14'02" 0 
 65. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 14'45" 0 
 66. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 15'32" 0 
 67. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 15'32" 0 
 68. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 15'43" 0 
 69. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 15'43" 0 
 70. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 15'43" 0 
 71. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 15'43" 0 
 72. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 15'43" 0 
 73. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 15'43" 0 
 74. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 17'56" 0 
 75. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 18'18" 0 
 76. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT 18'18" 0 
 77. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 18'18" 0 
 78. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 18'18" 0 
 79. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 18'18" 0 
 80. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 18'18" 0 
 81. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 18'18" 0 
 82. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 18'18" 0 
 83. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 18'18" 0 
 84. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 18'18" 0 
 85. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 18'18" 0 
 86. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 18'18" 0 
 87. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 18'18" 0 
 88. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 18'18" 0 
 89. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 18'18" 0 
 90. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 18'18" 0 
 91. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 18'18" 0 
 92. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 18'18" 0 
 93. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 18'18" 0 
 94. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 18'18" 0 
 95. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 18'58" 0 
 96. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian TQA 19'07" 0 
 97. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 19'08" 0 
 98. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 19'08" 0 
 99. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 19'08" 0 
 100. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 19'10" 0 
 101. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 19'12" 0 
 102. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 19'12" 0 
 103. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 19'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH  0 
 DNS ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH  0 
 DNS AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA  0 
 DNF ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP  0 
 DNF ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN  0 
 DNF COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 DNF DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN  0 
 DNF ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 DNF AUS  EVANS Alexander IWG  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias ACT  0 
 DNF USA  GARRISON Ian DQT  0 
 DNF GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon COF  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EFN  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX  0 
 DNF ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 
 DNF DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR  0 
 DNF NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA  0 
 DNF POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 DNF NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien TEN  0 
 DNF LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion BEX  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 DNF ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV  0 



19/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits