Ned  Amstel Gold Race (218,6 km) 18/04/2021  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 5h03'29" 220 
 2. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD  132 
 3. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  112 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 03" 96 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03" 86 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 03" 76 
 7. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 03" 66 
 8. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 03" 58 
 9. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 03" 52 
 10. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03" 46 
 11. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 03" 40 
 12. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03" 35 
 13. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 03" 30 
 14. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03" 27 
 15. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj DSM 03" 24 
 16. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 03" 21 
 17. GBR  TULETT Ben AFC 03" 19 
 18. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 03" 18 
 19. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXT 03" 17 
 20. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 03" 16 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ISN 03" 15 
 22. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 03" 14 
 23. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 03" 13 
 24. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 03" 12 
 25. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 03" 11 
 26. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 03" 10 
 27. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03" 9 
 28. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 03" 8 
 29. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03" 7 
 30. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TQA 03" 6 
 31. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 03" 5 
 32. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 03" 5 
 33. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 03" 5 
 34. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03" 5 
 35. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 03" 5 
 36. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 08" 5 
 37. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 09" 5 
 38. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 10" 5 
 39. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 02'12" 5 
 40. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 02'12" 5 
 41. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 02'12" 5 
 42. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 02'12" 5 
 43. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 02'12" 5 
 44. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 02'12" 5 
 45. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 02'12" 5 
 46. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB 02'12" 5 
 47. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 02'12" 5 
 48. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 02'12" 5 
 49. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 02'12" 5 
 50. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 02'12" 5 
 51. AUT  GOGL Michael TQA 02'12" 5 
 52. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'12" 5 
 53. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 02'12" 5 
 54. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'12" 5 
 55. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 02'12" 5 
 56. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 02'12" 5 
 57. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT 02'12" 5 
 58. NED  POELS Wout TBV 02'12" 5 
 59. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 02'12" 5 
 60. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02'12" 5 
 61. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'12" 5 
 62. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 02'12" 5 
 63. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 02'12" 5 
 64. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 02'17" 5 
 65. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 02'19" 5 
 66. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 02'19" 5 
 67. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 02'29" 5 
 68. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 03'44" 5 
 69. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 03'44" 5 
 70. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03'44" 5 
 71. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 03'44" 5 
 72. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 03'44" 5 
 73. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 03'44" 5 
 74. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 03'44" 5 
 75. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 03'44" 5 
 76. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 03'44" 5 
 77. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 03'44" 5 
 78. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'44" 5 
 79. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 04'59" 5 
 80. BEL  APERS Ruben SVB 06'17" 5 
 81. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 06'17" 5 
 82. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 06'17" 5 
 83. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 06'17" 5 
 84. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06'17" 5 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06'17" 5 
 86. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06'17" 5 
 87. USA  HOWES Alex EFN 06'17" 5 
 88. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 06'17" 5 
 89. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 06'17" 5 
 90. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 06'17" 5 
 91. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 06'17" 5 
 92. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 06'17" 5 
 93. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 06'17" 5 
 94. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 06'17" 5 
 95. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 06'17" 5 
 96. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 06'17" 5 
 97. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 06'17" 5 
 98. BEL  WARLOP Jordi SVB 06'17" 5 
 99. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 06'17" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 06'17" 5 
 101. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 06'17" 5 
 102. NOR  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 06'17" 5 
 103. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 06'17" 5 
 104. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 06'17" 5 
 105. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 06'17" 5 
 106. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom BWB 06'17" 5 
 107. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 06'17" 5 
 108. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 06'17" 5 
 109. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 06'17" 5 
 110. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 06'17" 5 
 111. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 06'17" 5 
 112. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 06'17" 5 
 113. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 06'17" 5 
 114. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 06'17" 5 
 115. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 06'17" 5 
 116. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 06'17" 5 
 117. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 06'17" 5 
 118. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune SVB 14'24" 5 
 119. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 14'24" 5 
 120. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 14'24" 5 
 121. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 14'24" 5 
 122. AUS  POWER Robert TQA 14'24" 5 
 123. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 14'24" 5 
 124. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 14'24" 5 
 125. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 14'24" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TJV  0 
 DNF AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico DSM  0 
 DNF BEL  MENTEN Milan BWB  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK  0 
 DNF USA  BENNETT Sean TQA  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke IGD  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM  0 
 DNF BEL  ROBEET Ludovic BWB  0 
 DNF FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 DNF SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTENS Julian SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN  0 
 DNF RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 DNF COL  ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel EFN  0 
 DNF ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ  0 
 DNF BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 DNF GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC  0 
 DNF DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG  0 
 DNF RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ  0 
 DNF USA  GARRISON Ian DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VALLEE Boris BWB  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG  0 
 DNF NOR  SKAARSETH Iver UXT  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad DSM  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen BWB  0 
 DNF SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF  0 
 DNF BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander TQA  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo APT  0 



26/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits