Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno (169 km) 15/03/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 26h24'59" 11 
 1. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 3h42'09" 45 
 2. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS  28 
 3. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ  18 
 4. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG  10 
 5. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  5 
 6. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 25" 3 
 7. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 01'09" 2 
 8. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 01'09" 1 
 9. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 01'09" 0 
 10. GER  KANTER Max DSM 01'09" 0 
 11. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 01'09" 0 
 12. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 01'09" 0 
 13. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'09" 0 
 14. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 01'09" 0 
 15. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 01'09" 0 
 16. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 01'09" 0 
 17. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 01'09" 0 
 18. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 01'09" 0 
 19. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 01'09" 0 
 20. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 01'09" 0 
 21. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'09" 0 
 22. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 01'09" 0 
 23. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 01'09" 0 
 24. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01'09" 0 
 25. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'09" 0 
 26. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 01'09" 0 
 27. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01'09" 0 
 28. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 01'09" 0 
 29. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 01'09" 0 
 30. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 01'09" 0 
 31. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'09" 0 
 32. ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT 01'09" 0 
 33. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 01'09" 0 
 34. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 01'09" 0 
 35. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'09" 0 
 36. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'09" 0 
 37. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 01'09" 0 
 38. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 01'09" 0 
 39. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 01'09" 0 
 40. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 01'09" 0 
 41. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 01'09" 0 
 42. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 01'09" 0 
 43. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka APT 01'09" 0 
 44. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 01'09" 0 
 45. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 01'09" 0 
 46. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 01'09" 0 
 47. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 01'09" 0 
 48. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 01'09" 0 
 49. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'09" 0 
 50. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 01'09" 0 
 51. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 01'09" 0 
 52. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'09" 0 
 53. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 01'09" 0 
 54. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 01'09" 0 
 55. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 01'09" 0 
 56. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 01'09" 0 
 57. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 01'09" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 01'09" 0 
 59. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 01'09" 0 
 60. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 01'09" 0 
 61. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 01'09" 0 
 62. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 01'09" 0 
 63. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 01'09" 0 
 64. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'09" 0 
 65. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 01'09" 0 
 66. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 01'09" 0 
 67. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 01'09" 0 
 68. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 01'09" 0 
 69. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 01'09" 0 
 70. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 01'09" 0 
 71. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 01'09" 0 
 72. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 01'09" 0 
 73. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas ARK 01'09" 0 
 74. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 01'09" 0 
 75. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 01'09" 0 
 76. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 01'09" 0 
 77. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 01'09" 0 
 78. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 01'09" 0 
 79. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01'09" 0 
 80. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 01'09" 0 
 81. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 01'09" 0 
 82. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 01'09" 0 
 83. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 01'09" 0 
 84. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 01'09" 0 
 85. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 01'09" 0 
 86. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 01'09" 0 
 87. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'09" 0 
 88. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 01'09" 0 
 89. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'09" 0 
 90. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 01'09" 0 
 91. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 01'09" 0 
 92. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01'09" 0 
 93. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 01'09" 0 
 94. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 01'09" 0 
 95. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 01'09" 0 
 96. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 01'09" 0 
 97. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 01'09" 0 
 98. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 01'09" 0 
 99. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 01'09" 0 
 100. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 01'09" 0 
 101. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 01'09" 0 
 102. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 01'09" 0 
 103. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 01'09" 0 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 01'09" 0 
 105. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 01'09" 0 
 106. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 01'30" 0 
 107. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 01'33" 0 
 108. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 01'37" 0 
 109. FRA  PETIT Adrien TEN 01'39" 0 
 110. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01'40" 0 
 111. GER  DENZ Nico DSM 01'46" 0 
 112. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01'46" 0 
 113. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 01'46" 0 
 114. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFN 01'46" 0 
 115. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01'52" 0 
 116. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 02'11" 0 
 117. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 02'50" 0 
 118. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 02'50" 0 
 119. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 02'50" 0 
 120. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 02'50" 0 
 121. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 02'50" 0 
 122. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'50" 0 
 123. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 02'50" 0 
 124. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 02'50" 0 
 125. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 02'50" 0 
 126. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 02'50" 0 
 127. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 02'50" 0 
 128. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 02'50" 0 
 129. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 02'53" 0 
 130. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 02'53" 0 
 131. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG 02'53" 0 
 132. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 02'53" 0 
 133. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 03'09" 0 
 134. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 03'13" 0 
 135. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 03'13" 0 
 136. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 03'25" 0 
 137. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto AFC 03'32" 0 
 138. ITA  BOARO Manuele APT 04'32" 0 
 139. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 05'39" 0 
 140. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 05'39" 0 
 141. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 05'39" 0 
 142. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 10'08" 0 
 143. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 10'08" 0 
 144. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 10'08" 0 
 145. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 10'08" 0 
 146. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 10'08" 0 
 147. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 10'31" 0 
 148. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV 10'31" 0 
 149. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 10'31" 0 
 150. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 10'31" 0 
 151. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFN 10'31" 0 
 152. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 10'31" 0 
 153. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 10'31" 0 
 154. GBR  ARCHIBALD John EOK 10'31" 0 
 155. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 10'31" 0 
 156. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 12'01" 0 
 157. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 12'01" 0 
 158. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 12'01" 0 
 159. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 12'01" 0 
 160. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide APT 12'01" 0 
 161. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 12'01" 0 
 162. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 12'01" 0 
 163. USA  HOWES Alex EFN 12'01" 0 
 164. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 12'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy COF  0 
 DNS ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 DNS AUT  GOGL Michael TQA  0 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits