Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 16/03/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 26h36'17" 260 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'03" 195 
 3. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 03'57" 162 
 4. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 04'13" 136 
 5. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 04'37" 120 
 6. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 04'54" 110 
 7. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 05'00" 100 
 8. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 05'50" 90 
 9. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 06'30" 80 
 10. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 07'45" 70 
 11. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 07'59" 60 
 12. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 09'39" 54 
 13. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 12'06" 48 
 14. ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT 12'22" 42 
 15. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 12'39" 38 
 16. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 14'07" 34 
 17. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 14'20" 30 
 18. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 14'27" 26 
 19. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 14'58" 23 
 20. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 15'06" 20 
 21. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 15'25" 18 
 22. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 16'48" 16 
 23. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 17'11" 14 
 24. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 17'12" 12 
 25. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 17'31" 11 
 26. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 17'50" 10 
 27. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 18'57" 9 
 28. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 19'18" 8 
 29. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 19'55" 7 
 30. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 20'48" 6 
 31. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 20'54" 5 
 32. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 20'57" 5 
 33. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 21'55" 5 
 34. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 22'01" 5 
 35. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 22'12" 5 
 36. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 22'52" 5 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 25'31" 5 
 38. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 25'51" 5 
 39. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 26'17" 5 
 40. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 26'42" 5 
 41. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 26'54" 5 
 42. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 26'58" 5 
 43. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 28'25" 5 
 44. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 29'20" 5 
 45. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 30'18" 5 
 46. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 30'45" 5 
 47. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 30'59" 5 
 48. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 31'17" 5 
 49. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 31'52" 5 
 50. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 33'00" 5 
 51. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 34'59" 5 
 52. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 35'34" 5 
 53. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 35'54" 5 
 54. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 36'17" 5 
 55. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 36'53" 5 
 56. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 37'07" 5 
 57. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 37'08" 5 
 58. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 37'13" 5 
 59. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 38'05" 5 
 60. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 38'25" 5 
 61. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 38'31" 5 
 62. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 38'42" 5 
 63. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 39'44" 5 
 64. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 40'07" 5 
 65. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 40'16" 5 
 66. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 40'38" 5 
 67. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 40'42" 5 
 68. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 41'34" 5 
 69. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 41'36" 5 
 70. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 42'27" 5 
 71. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 42'53" 5 
 72. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 43'36" 5 
 73. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 43'50" 5 
 74. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 44'04" 5 
 75. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 44'15" 5 
 76. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 44'25" 5 
 77. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 44'38" 5 
 78. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 44'39" 5 
 79. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 44'45" 5 
 80. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 45'05" 5 
 81. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 45'15" 5 
 82. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 45'20" 5 
 83. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 45'59" 5 
 84. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFN 46'37" 5 
 85. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 47'27" 5 
 86. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 48'28" 5 
 87. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 48'30" 5 
 88. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 49'12" 5 
 89. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 49'19" 5 
 90. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 49'29" 5 
 91. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 49'34" 5 
 92. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 49'58" 5 
 93. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 50'08" 5 
 94. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 50'43" 5 
 95. ITA  BOARO Manuele APT 50'43" 5 
 96. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 50'55" 5 
 97. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 51'05" 5 
 98. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 51'12" 5 
 99. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 51'14" 5 
 100. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 52'07" 5 
 101. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 53'24" 5 
 102. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 53'42" 5 
 103. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 54'00" 5 
 104. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 54'28" 5 
 105. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 54'51" 5 
 106. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 54'58" 5 
 107. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 55'10" 5 
 108. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 55'33" 5 
 109. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 55'35" 5 
 110. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 56'14" 5 
 111. FRA  PETIT Adrien TEN 56'37" 5 
 112. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 56'38" 5 
 113. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 56'49" 5 
 114. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 59'01" 5 
 115. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 59'17" 5 
 116. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 1h00'27" 5 
 117. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 1h00'40" 5 
 118. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 1h02'42" 5 
 119. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 1h03'43" 5 
 120. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 1h04'00" 5 
 121. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV 1h04'35" 5 
 122. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 1h06'00" 5 
 123. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 1h06'04" 5 
 124. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 1h06'10" 5 
 125. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 1h06'10" 5 
 126. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 1h06'25" 5 
 127. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 1h06'33" 5 
 128. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas ARK 1h07'02" 5 
 129. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 1h07'28" 5 
 130. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 1h07'31" 5 
 131. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 1h07'35" 5 
 132. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto AFC 1h08'05" 5 
 133. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 1h08'21" 5 
 134. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 1h09'07" 5 
 135. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 1h09'07" 5 
 136. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 1h10'30" 5 
 137. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 1h11'06" 5 
 138. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG 1h11'09" 5 
 139. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 1h11'31" 5 
 140. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 1h11'33" 5 
 141. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 1h12'14" 5 
 142. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h12'49" 5 
 143. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 1h13'07" 5 
 144. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV 1h13'51" 5 
 145. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 1h14'18" 5 
 146. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 1h14'37" 5 
 147. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 1h16'56" 5 
 148. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 1h18'18" 5 
 149. GBR  ARCHIBALD John EOK 1h18'19" 5 
 150. USA  HOWES Alex EFN 1h18'36" 5 
 151. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFN 1h19'06" 5 
 152. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 1h20'36" 5 
 153. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 1h22'02" 5 
 154. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide APT 1h24'08" 5 
 155. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 1h25'26" 5 
 156. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 1h30'21" 5 
 157. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 1h32'10" 5 
 158. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 1h34'34" 5 
 159. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 1h38'47" 5 



19/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits