Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Vienne - Col de Porte (135 km) 13/08/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 9h07'12" 11 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 3h39'40" 45 
 2. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 08" 28 
 3. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 08" 18 
 4. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 08" 10 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 10" 5 
 6. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 10" 3 
 7. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 10" 2 
 8. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 10" 1 
 9. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 10" 0 
 10. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 10" 0 
 11. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 40" 0 
 12. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 59" 0 
 13. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 59" 0 
 14. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 59" 0 
 15. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'01" 0 
 16. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'09" 0 
 17. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 01'32" 0 
 18. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 01'32" 0 
 19. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 01'35" 0 
 20. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 01'37" 0 
 21. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'37" 0 
 22. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC 01'37" 0 
 23. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'37" 0 
 24. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 01'37" 0 
 25. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 01'55" 0 
 26. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 02'09" 0 
 27. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'09" 0 
 28. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02'16" 0 
 29. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 02'27" 0 
 30. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 02'27" 0 
 31. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02'53" 0 
 32. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 02'53" 0 
 33. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 02'53" 0 
 34. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 04'04" 0 
 35. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 04'04" 0 
 36. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04'41" 0 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 04'41" 0 
 38. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 04'41" 0 
 39. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 04'44" 0 
 40. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 04'44" 0 
 41. ITA  MASNADA Fausto CCC 04'44" 0 
 42. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05'43" 0 
 43. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 07'11" 0 
 44. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 07'11" 0 
 45. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 07'11" 0 
 46. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 07'11" 0 
 47. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan CWG 08'25" 0 
 48. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 08'32" 0 
 49. GBR  FROOME Chris IGD 08'32" 0 
 50. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 08'32" 0 
 51. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 08'32" 0 
 52. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 08'32" 0 
 53. USA  BARTA William CCC 08'32" 0 
 54. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 08'40" 0 
 55. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 10'01" 0 
 56. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 10'36" 0 
 57. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 10'36" 0 
 58. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 10'36" 0 
 59. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 10'36" 0 
 60. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 11'34" 0 
 61. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 11'34" 0 
 62. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 11'34" 0 
 63. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 11'34" 0 
 64. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 11'34" 0 
 65. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 11'34" 0 
 66. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 12'29" 0 
 67. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 13'18" 0 
 68. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BVC 13'29" 0 
 69. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 13'29" 0 
 70. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 13'29" 0 
 71. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 13'29" 0 
 72. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 13'29" 0 
 73. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 15'09" 0 
 74. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 15'09" 0 
 75. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN 15'09" 0 
 76. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 16'16" 0 
 77. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 16'59" 0 
 78. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 16'59" 0 
 79. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC 16'59" 0 
 80. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 16'59" 0 
 81. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 16'59" 0 
 82. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 16'59" 0 
 83. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 16'59" 0 
 84. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro CWG 16'59" 0 
 85. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 16'59" 0 
 86. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 16'59" 0 
 87. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 16'59" 0 
 88. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 16'59" 0 
 89. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 16'59" 0 
 90. NED  WEENING Pieter TFS 16'59" 0 
 91. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 16'59" 0 
 92. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 19'41" 0 
 93. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 19'41" 0 
 94. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 19'41" 0 
 95. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 21'20" 0 
 96. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 21'42" 0 
 97. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 21'42" 0 
 98. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 21'42" 0 
 99. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 21'42" 0 
 100. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 21'42" 0 
 101. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 21'42" 0 
 102. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21'42" 0 
 103. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG 21'42" 0 
 104. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 21'42" 0 
 105. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 21'42" 0 
 106. BEL  DEGAND Thomas CWG 21'42" 0 
 107. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 21'42" 0 
 108. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 21'42" 0 
 109. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 21'42" 0 
 110. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 21'42" 0 
 111. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 21'42" 0 
 112. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 21'42" 0 
 113. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT 21'42" 0 
 114. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 21'42" 0 
 115. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 21'42" 0 
 116. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 21'42" 0 
 117. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 24'11" 0 
 118. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 24'14" 0 
 119. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 24'27" 0 
 120. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 24'31" 0 
 121. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 24'38" 0 
 122. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 24'38" 0 
 123. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 24'41" 0 
 124. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 24'41" 0 
 125. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 24'41" 0 
 126. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 24'41" 0 
 127. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 24'43" 0 
 128. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 24'46" 0 
 129. AUS  EVANS Alexander CWG 24'47" 0 
 130. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BVC 24'47" 0 
 131. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 24'47" 0 
 132. DEN  SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 24'49" 0 
 133. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 24'52" 0 
 134. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 24'52" 0 
 135. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 24'54" 0 
 136. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 24'54" 0 
 137. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 24'58" 0 
 138. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 24'58" 0 
 139. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 25'01" 0 
 140. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 25'01" 0 
 141. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 25'01" 0 
 142. GBR  KNOX James DQT 25'01" 0 
 143. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 25'05" 0 
 144. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BVC 25'05" 0 
 145. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 25'28" 0 
 146. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 28'34" 0 
 147. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 29'18" 0 
 148. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 29'31" 0 
 149. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 29'33" 0 
 150. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 29'46" 0 
 151. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 29'52" 0 
 152. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 29'54" 0 
 153. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM 30'24" 0 
 154. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud BVC 30'38" 0 
 155. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 33'45" 0 
 156. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 47'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT  0 



9/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits