Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 16/08/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 21h44'58" 260 
 2. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 29" 195 
 3. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 41" 162 
 4. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 56" 136 
 5. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 01'38" 120 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'43" 110 
 7. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 02'07" 100 
 8. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 02'14" 90 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 02'49" 80 
 10. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'55" 70 
 11. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 03'10" 60 
 12. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 07'59" 54 
 13. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 09'04" 48 
 14. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC 12'03" 42 
 15. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 12'04" 38 
 16. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 16'52" 34 
 17. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 17'19" 30 
 18. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 18'58" 26 
 19. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 20'56" 23 
 20. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 22'33" 20 
 21. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 26'51" 18 
 22. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 28'17" 16 
 23. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 31'15" 14 
 24. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 31'39" 12 
 25. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 32'36" 11 
 26. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 33'47" 10 
 27. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 38'24" 9 
 28. ITA  MASNADA Fausto CCC 39'10" 8 
 29. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 43'46" 7 
 30. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 45'38" 6 
 31. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 45'43" 5 
 32. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 47'08" 5 
 33. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 48'28" 5 
 34. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 49'53" 5 
 35. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 50'11" 5 
 36. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 52'05" 5 
 37. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 53'38" 5 
 38. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 54'38" 5 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 55'48" 5 
 40. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 56'01" 5 
 41. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 58'08" 5 
 42. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 58'36" 5 
 43. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 58'40" 5 
 44. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 58'59" 5 
 45. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 59'55" 5 
 46. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 1h01'19" 5 
 47. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 1h01'50" 5 
 48. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 1h02'12" 5 
 49. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 1h02'33" 5 
 50. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 1h04'54" 5 
 51. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 1h05'18" 5 
 52. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 1h06'20" 5 
 53. USA  BARTA William CCC 1h06'36" 5 
 54. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan CWG 1h07'47" 5 
 55. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 1h09'36" 5 
 56. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 1h09'49" 5 
 57. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 1h12'07" 5 
 58. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 1h13'07" 5 
 59. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN 1h13'41" 5 
 60. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 1h14'53" 5 
 61. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 1h15'09" 5 
 62. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 1h18'13" 5 
 63. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 1h18'48" 5 
 64. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 1h20'28" 5 
 65. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 1h21'28" 5 
 66. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 1h22'14" 5 
 67. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 1h22'44" 5 
 68. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 1h25'05" 5 
 69. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 1h25'19" 5 
 70. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 1h26'10" 5 
 71. GBR  FROOME Chris IGD 1h26'14" 5 
 72. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 1h27'42" 5 
 73. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 1h28'28" 5 
 74. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 1h28'37" 5 
 75. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 1h31'25" 5 
 76. GBR  KNOX James DQT 1h38'06" 5 
 77. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 1h38'18" 5 
 78. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC 1h39'50" 5 
 79. BEL  DEGAND Thomas CWG 1h40'13" 5 
 80. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 1h41'31" 5 
 81. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 1h41'51" 5 
 82. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 1h41'53" 5 
 83. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 1h42'52" 5 
 84. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG 1h42'54" 5 
 85. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 1h42'54" 5 
 86. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 1h43'13" 5 
 87. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 1h44'17" 5 
 88. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 1h45'31" 5 
 89. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 1h47'22" 5 
 90. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 1h47'31" 5 
 91. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 1h47'31" 5 
 92. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT 1h47'03" 5 
 93. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 1h48'40" 5 
 94. NED  WEENING Pieter TFS 1h50'01" 5 
 95. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 1h50'49" 5 
 96. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 1h54'03" 5 
 97. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 1h54'29" 5 
 98. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 1h54'40" 5 
 99. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 1h56'35" 5 
 100. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 1h59'19" 5 
 101. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 2h00'05" 5 
 102. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 2h03'05" 5 
 103. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 2h07'48" 5 
 104. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 2h08'15" 5 
 105. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud BVC 2h13'49" 5 
 106. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BVC 2h14'28" 5 



23/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits