Sui  Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Goms - Goms I.T.T. (19,2 km) 22/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 24h40'24" 11 
 1. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 21'58" 45 
 2. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 05" 28 
 3. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 10" 18 
 4. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 13" 10 
 5. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 13" 5 
 6. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 19" 3 
 7. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 20" 2 
 8. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 32" 1 
 9. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 34" 0 
 10. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 36" 0 
 11. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 38" 0 
 12. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 39" 0 
 13. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 41" 0 
 14. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 42" 0 
 15. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 42" 0 
 16. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 49" 0 
 17. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 49" 0 
 18. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 55" 0 
 19. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 56" 0 
 20. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 58" 0 
 21. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 59" 0 
 22. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'00" 0 
 23. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 01'01" 0 
 24. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'02" 0 
 25. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01'03" 0 
 26. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 01'04" 0 
 27. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 01'04" 0 
 28. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'05" 0 
 29. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 01'11" 0 
 30. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'11" 0 
 31. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'12" 0 
 32. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 01'12" 0 
 33. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 01'13" 0 
 34. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 01'14" 0 
 35. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 01'14" 0 
 36. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 01'15" 0 
 37. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 01'16" 0 
 38. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 01'17" 0 
 39. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'17" 0 
 40. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 01'18" 0 
 41. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'19" 0 
 42. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 01'20" 0 
 43. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 01'23" 0 
 44. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 01'24" 0 
 45. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 01'24" 0 
 46. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 01'24" 0 
 47. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 01'24" 0 
 48. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 01'25" 0 
 49. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 01'25" 0 
 50. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 01'28" 0 
 51. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 01'28" 0 
 52. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 01'28" 0 
 53. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 01'30" 0 
 54. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 01'31" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 01'31" 0 
 56. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 01'32" 0 
 57. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 01'33" 0 
 58. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian SRA 01'35" 0 
 59. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 01'36" 0 
 60. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 01'36" 0 
 61. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 01'38" 0 
 62. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 01'39" 0 
 63. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 01'40" 0 
 64. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 01'41" 0 
 65. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 01'42" 0 
 66. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01'42" 0 
 67. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 01'43" 0 
 68. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'43" 0 
 69. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 01'43" 0 
 70. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 01'44" 0 
 71. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 01'44" 0 
 72. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 01'45" 0 
 73. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 01'46" 0 
 74. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'46" 0 
 75. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 01'48" 0 
 76. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01'51" 0 
 77. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'53" 0 
 78. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 01'54" 0 
 79. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'56" 0 
 80. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 01'57" 0 
 81. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01'59" 0 
 82. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 01'59" 0 
 83. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 02'00" 0 
 84. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 02'00" 0 
 85. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 02'02" 0 
 86. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 02'02" 0 
 87. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 02'03" 0 
 88. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 02'04" 0 
 89. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan RLY 02'05" 0 
 90. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'05" 0 
 91. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 02'05" 0 
 92. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 02'06" 0 
 93. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 02'07" 0 
 94. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 02'07" 0 
 95. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 02'11" 0 
 96. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02'12" 0 
 97. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 02'15" 0 
 98. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 02'17" 0 
 99. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02'17" 0 
 100. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'18" 0 
 101. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 02'19" 0 
 102. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 02'21" 0 
 103. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 02'22" 0 
 104. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 02'22" 0 
 105. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 02'25" 0 
 106. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 02'27" 0 
 107. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 02'27" 0 
 108. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 02'27" 0 
 109. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 02'27" 0 
 110. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 02'29" 0 
 111. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 02'33" 0 
 112. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 02'33" 0 
 113. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 02'35" 0 
 114. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 02'39" 0 
 115. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 02'39" 0 
 116. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02'44" 0 
 117. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 02'48" 0 
 118. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 02'48" 0 
 119. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 02'49" 0 
 120. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'50" 0 
 121. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 02'51" 0 
 122. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 02'52" 0 
 123. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian IAM 02'53" 0 
 124. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02'59" 0 
 125. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 03'01" 0 
 126. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03'02" 0 
 127. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 03'02" 0 
 128. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'02" 0 
 129. CAN  TUFT Svein RLY 03'03" 0 
 130. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 03'08" 0 
 131. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 03'08" 0 
 132. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 03'21" 0 
 133. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03'25" 0 
 134. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 03'30" 0 
 135. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03'31" 0 
 136. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 03'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  0 
 DNS GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 



14/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits