Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 23/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 27h43'10" 260 
 2. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 19" 195 
 3. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'04" 162 
 4. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03'12" 136 
 5. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 03'13" 120 
 6. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 03'48" 110 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 04'14" 100 
 8. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04'35" 90 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 04'53" 80 
 10. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 05'27" 70 
 11. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 05'38" 60 
 12. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 06'27" 54 
 13. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 08'17" 48 
 14. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 09'06" 42 
 15. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 09'15" 38 
 16. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 09'39" 34 
 17. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 09'42" 30 
 18. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 11'03" 26 
 19. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 11'18" 23 
 20. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 12'11" 20 
 21. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 13'18" 18 
 22. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 13'32" 16 
 23. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 17'02" 14 
 24. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 17'06" 12 
 25. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 18'11" 11 
 26. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 19'53" 10 
 27. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 20'23" 9 
 28. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 20'36" 8 
 29. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 20'46" 7 
 30. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 21'30" 6 
 31. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 21'35" 5 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 22'06" 5 
 33. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 22'16" 5 
 34. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 22'25" 5 
 35. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 24'26" 5 
 36. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 24'46" 5 
 37. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 25'09" 5 
 38. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 26'36" 5 
 39. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 27'29" 5 
 40. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 28'23" 5 
 41. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 29'17" 5 
 42. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 30'19" 5 
 43. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 31'59" 5 
 44. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 32'58" 5 
 45. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 33'08" 5 
 46. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 34'16" 5 
 47. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 35'04" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 35'05" 5 
 49. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 35'31" 5 
 50. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 35'49" 5 
 51. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 36'11" 5 
 52. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 36'54" 5 
 53. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 37'43" 5 
 54. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 38'48" 5 
 55. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 39'45" 5 
 56. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 40'38" 5 
 57. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 41'16" 5 
 58. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 43'00" 5 
 59. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 43'28" 5 
 60. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 43'29" 5 
 61. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 45'02" 5 
 62. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 45'03" 5 
 63. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 45'13" 5 
 64. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 46'15" 5 
 65. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 46'21" 5 
 66. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 46'40" 5 
 67. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 47'04" 5 
 68. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 47'22" 5 
 69. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 47'46" 5 
 70. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 47'58" 5 
 71. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 49'49" 5 
 72. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 50'41" 5 
 73. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 53'42" 5 
 74. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 54'13" 5 
 75. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 54'14" 5 
 76. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 55'25" 5 
 77. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 56'07" 5 
 78. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 56'07" 5 
 79. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 56'09" 5 
 80. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian SRA 56'21" 5 
 81. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 1h01'36" 5 
 82. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 1h01'40" 5 
 83. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 1h02'25" 5 
 84. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 1h04'15" 5 
 85. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 1h04'46" 5 
 86. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 1h04'47" 5 
 87. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 1h05'01" 5 
 88. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 1h05'22" 5 
 89. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 1h08'13" 5 
 90. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 1h08'23" 5 
 91. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 1h09'11" 5 
 92. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian IAM 1h10'31" 5 
 93. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 1h10'53" 5 
 94. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 1h10'58" 5 
 95. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 1h11'04" 5 
 96. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 1h11'36" 5 
 97. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 1h11'56" 5 
 98. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 1h14'55" 5 
 99. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 1h15'01" 5 
 100. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 1h16'17" 5 
 101. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 1h16'19" 5 
 102. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 1h17'12" 5 
 103. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 1h17'15" 5 
 104. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 1h20'10" 5 
 105. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 1h20'40" 5 
 106. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 1h21'13" 5 
 107. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 1h21'20" 5 
 108. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 1h22'14" 5 
 109. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 1h23'24" 5 
 110. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 1h24'10" 5 
 111. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 1h25'55" 5 
 112. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 1h26'27" 5 
 113. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 1h26'56" 5 
 114. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 1h28'21" 5 
 115. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 1h33'22" 5 



26/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits