Sui  Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Flamatt - Murten (162,3 km) 17/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 7h51'31" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 3h39'25" 45 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  28 
 3. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  18 
 4. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  10 
 5. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS  5 
 6. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  3 
 7. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD  2 
 8. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian IAM  1 
 9. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE  0 
 10. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC  0 
 11. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  0 
 12. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  0 
 13. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 14. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS  0 
 15. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 16. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  0 
 17. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM  0 
 18. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 19. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 20. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY  0 
 21. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC  0 
 22. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 23. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 24. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 25. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY  0 
 26. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA  0 
 27. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 28. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 30. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 31. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  0 
 32. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 33. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian SRA  0 
 34. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN  0 
 35. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 36. CZE  HIRT Jan AST  0 
 37. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 38. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 39. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG  0 
 40. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC  0 
 41. USA  KING Benjamin TDD  0 
 42. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 43. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 44. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 45. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE  0 
 46. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT  0 
 47. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 48. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 49. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 50. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV  0 
 51. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 52. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1  0 
 53. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM  0 
 54. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 55. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD  0 
 56. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1  0 
 57. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 58. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC  0 
 59. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 60. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT  0 
 61. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA  0 
 62. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 63. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  0 
 64. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG  0 
 65. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM  0 
 66. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS  0 
 67. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 68. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 69. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC  0 
 70. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 71. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST  0 
 72. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 73. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS  0 
 74. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD  0 
 75. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1  0 
 76. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE  0 
 77. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC  0 
 78. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 79. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD  0 
 80. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 81. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE  0 
 82. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 83. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 84. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM  0 
 85. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 86. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT  0 
 87. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 88. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 89. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 90. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 91. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM  0 
 92. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT  0 
 93. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM  0 
 94. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA  0 
 95. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 96. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 97. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  0 
 98. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD  0 
 99. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 100. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 101. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS  0 
 102. GBR  DOULL Owain INS  0 
 103. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT  0 
 104. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN  0 
 105. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE  0 
 106. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1  0 
 107. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT  0 
 108. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS  0 
 109. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 110. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS  0 
 111. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT  0 
 112. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 
 113. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 114. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 115. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 
 116. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 117. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 51" 0 
 118. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 51" 0 
 119. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 51" 0 
 120. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 51" 0 
 121. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 51" 0 
 122. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 51" 0 
 123. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 56" 0 
 124. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 56" 0 
 125. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 56" 0 
 126. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 58" 0 
 127. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 58" 0 
 128. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 58" 0 
 129. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 58" 0 
 130. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 58" 0 
 131. CAN  TUFT Svein RLY 58" 0 
 132. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 01'03" 0 
 133. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 01'26" 0 
 134. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 01'47" 0 
 135. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01'57" 0 
 136. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 02'08" 0 
 137. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 02'14" 0 
 138. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 02'14" 0 
 139. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 02'14" 0 
 140. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 02'17" 0 
 141. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 02'17" 0 
 142. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan RLY 02'17" 0 
 143. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 02'20" 0 
 144. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 02'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits