Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Riccione - San Marino (SMR) I.T.T. (34,7 km) 19/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  18 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 51'52" 70 
 2. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 10" 40 
 3. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 59" 25 
 4. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'04" 15 
 5. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 01'10" 10 
 6. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 01'13" 7 
 7. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 01'15" 5 
 8. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'29" 3 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'42" 2 
 10. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'51" 1 
 11. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 01'55" 0 
 12. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'55" 0 
 13. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'56" 0 
 14. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 02'04" 0 
 15. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'08" 0 
 16. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 02'20" 0 
 17. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 02'23" 0 
 18. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'32" 0 
 19. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 02'37" 0 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 02'39" 0 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 02'40" 0 
 22. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02'44" 0 
 23. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'46" 0 
 24. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 02'47" 0 
 25. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 02'49" 0 
 26. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 02'52" 0 
 27. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 02'56" 0 
 28. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 02'57" 0 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 03'03" 0 
 30. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'09" 0 
 31. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 03'11" 0 
 32. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03'11" 0 
 33. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03'14" 0 
 34. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03'21" 0 
 35. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 03'27" 0 
 36. GBR  KNOX James DQT 03'30" 0 
 37. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03'33" 0 
 38. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 03'34" 0 
 39. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'35" 0 
 40. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03'37" 0 
 41. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 03'39" 0 
 42. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 03'45" 0 
 43. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 03'46" 0 
 44. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'47" 0 
 45. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03'49" 0 
 46. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 03'54" 0 
 47. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 03'56" 0 
 48. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04'01" 0 
 49. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04'01" 0 
 50. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 04'07" 0 
 51. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 04'21" 0 
 52. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 04'22" 0 
 53. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 04'25" 0 
 54. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 04'29" 0 
 55. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04'31" 0 
 56. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 04'34" 0 
 57. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04'35" 0 
 58. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 04'40" 0 
 59. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04'44" 0 
 60. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'44" 0 
 61. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 04'47" 0 
 62. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 04'55" 0 
 63. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 04'57" 0 
 64. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04'58" 0 
 65. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 05'01" 0 
 66. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05'14" 0 
 67. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05'18" 0 
 68. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 05'21" 0 
 69. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 05'22" 0 
 70. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05'23" 0 
 71. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 05'29" 0 
 72. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 05'31" 0 
 73. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 05'31" 0 
 74. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 05'33" 0 
 75. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 05'34" 0 
 76. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 05'38" 0 
 77. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 05'43" 0 
 78. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 05'44" 0 
 79. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 05'49" 0 
 80. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 05'49" 0 
 81. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 05'53" 0 
 82. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 05'53" 0 
 83. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 05'54" 0 
 84. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 05'54" 0 
 85. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 05'56" 0 
 86. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 05'57" 0 
 87. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 06'00" 0 
 88. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 06'02" 0 
 89. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 06'04" 0 
 90. GER  KNEES Christian INS 06'07" 0 
 91. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 06'07" 0 
 92. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 06'07" 0 
 93. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 06'07" 0 
 94. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 06'08" 0 
 95. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 06'20" 0 
 96. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 06'21" 0 
 97. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 06'26" 0 
 98. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 06'28" 0 
 99. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 06'28" 0 
 100. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 06'31" 0 
 101. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 06'35" 0 
 102. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 06'36" 0 
 103. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 06'36" 0 
 104. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 06'38" 0 
 105. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 06'39" 0 
 106. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 06'41" 0 
 107. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 06'42" 0 
 108. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 06'43" 0 
 109. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 06'44" 0 
 110. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 06'45" 0 
 111. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 06'47" 0 
 112. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 06'47" 0 
 113. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 06'51" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06'51" 0 
 115. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 06'52" 0 
 116. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 06'58" 0 
 117. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 06'58" 0 
 118. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 06'59" 0 
 119. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 07'05" 0 
 120. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 07'05" 0 
 121. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 07'05" 0 
 122. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 07'07" 0 
 123. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 07'07" 0 
 124. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 07'08" 0 
 125. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 07'08" 0 
 126. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 07'15" 0 
 127. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 07'17" 0 
 128. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 07'22" 0 
 129. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 07'22" 0 
 130. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 07'23" 0 
 131. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 07'24" 0 
 132. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 07'24" 0 
 133. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 07'26" 0 
 134. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 07'30" 0 
 135. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 07'31" 0 
 136. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 07'35" 0 
 137. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 07'36" 0 
 138. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 07'40" 0 
 139. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 07'43" 0 
 140. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 07'44" 0 
 141. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 07'50" 0 
 142. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 07'59" 0 
 143. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 08'03" 0 
 144. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 08'04" 0 
 145. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 08'07" 0 
 146. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 08'09" 0 
 147. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 08'09" 0 
 148. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 08'14" 0 
 149. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 08'15" 0 
 150. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 08'16" 0 
 151. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 08'18" 0 
 152. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 08'24" 0 
 153. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 08'29" 0 
 154. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 08'30" 0 
 155. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 08'32" 0 
 156. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 08'42" 0 
 157. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 08'42" 0 
 158. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 08'49" 0 
 159. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 09'22" 0 
 160. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 09'44" 0 
 161. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 10'47" 0 
 162. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 11'41" 0 
 163. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 13'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD  0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits