Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Tortoredo Lido - Pesaro (239 km) 18/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 35h13'06" 18 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 5h34'31" 70 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  40 
 3. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  25 
 4. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT  15 
 5. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS  10 
 6. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  7 
 7. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  5 
 8. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  3 
 9. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  2 
 10. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  1 
 11. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 12. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 13. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV  0 
 14. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 15. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 16. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT  0 
 17. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 18. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 19. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 20. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 21. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 22. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 
 23. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 24. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 25. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 26. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 27. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1  0 
 28. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 29. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN  0 
 30. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT  0 
 31. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS  0 
 32. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 33. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD  0 
 34. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 35. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS  0 
 36. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM  0 
 37. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS  0 
 38. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 39. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 40. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 41. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1  0 
 42. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 43. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 
 44. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  0 
 45. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 46. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 47. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 48. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 49. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT  0 
 50. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 51. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 52. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 53. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD  0 
 54. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1  0 
 55. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS  0 
 56. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD  0 
 57. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 58. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 59. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD  0 
 60. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS  0 
 61. CZE  HIRT Jan AST  0 
 62. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 63. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN  0 
 64. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS  0 
 65. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 66. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 67. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS  0 
 68. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 69. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  0 
 70. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 43" 0 
 71. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'04" 0 
 72. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 01'04" 0 
 73. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01'04" 0 
 74. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 01'04" 0 
 75. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 01'04" 0 
 76. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 01'04" 0 
 77. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 01'07" 0 
 78. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 01'07" 0 
 79. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 01'07" 0 
 80. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 01'47" 0 
 81. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'47" 0 
 82. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 01'47" 0 
 83. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'47" 0 
 84. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 01'47" 0 
 85. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 01'47" 0 
 86. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 02'09" 0 
 87. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 02'33" 0 
 88. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 02'33" 0 
 89. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'33" 0 
 90. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 02'33" 0 
 91. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 02'33" 0 
 92. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 02'33" 0 
 93. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 02'33" 0 
 94. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'33" 0 
 95. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 02'33" 0 
 96. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 02'33" 0 
 97. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02'33" 0 
 98. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 02'33" 0 
 99. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03'09" 0 
 100. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'09" 0 
 101. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 03'09" 0 
 102. GER  KNEES Christian INS 03'09" 0 
 103. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 04'16" 0 
 104. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 04'57" 0 
 105. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 04'57" 0 
 106. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04'57" 0 
 107. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04'57" 0 
 108. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04'57" 0 
 109. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04'57" 0 
 110. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04'57" 0 
 111. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 04'57" 0 
 112. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04'57" 0 
 113. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05'03" 0 
 114. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05'05" 0 
 115. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 05'23" 0 
 116. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 05'50" 0 
 117. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 05'50" 0 
 118. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 05'50" 0 
 119. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 05'50" 0 
 120. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05'50" 0 
 121. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 05'50" 0 
 122. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 06'48" 0 
 123. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 06'48" 0 
 124. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 06'48" 0 
 125. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 06'48" 0 
 126. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 06'48" 0 
 127. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 06'48" 0 
 128. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 06'48" 0 
 129. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 06'48" 0 
 130. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 06'48" 0 
 131. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 06'48" 0 
 132. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 06'48" 0 
 133. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 07'21" 0 
 134. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 07'21" 0 
 135. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 07'21" 0 
 136. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 07'21" 0 
 137. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 07'21" 0 
 138. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 07'21" 0 
 139. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 08'10" 0 
 140. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 08'10" 0 
 141. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'10" 0 
 142. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 08'10" 0 
 143. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 10'39" 0 
 144. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 11'06" 0 
 145. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 11'06" 0 
 146. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 11'39" 0 
 147. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 11'39" 0 
 148. GBR  KNOX James DQT 11'53" 0 
 149. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 11'53" 0 
 150. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 11'53" 0 
 151. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 11'53" 0 
 152. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 11'53" 0 
 153. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 11'53" 0 
 154. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 11'53" 0 
 155. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 11'53" 0 
 156. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 11'53" 0 
 157. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 11'53" 0 
 158. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 11'53" 0 
 159. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 11'53" 0 
 160. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 11'53" 0 
 161. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 11'53" 0 
 162. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 11'53" 0 
 163. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 12'06" 0 
 164. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 12'51" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits