Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Orbetello - Frascati (provisional) (235 km) 14/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 16h19'20" 18 
 1. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 5h58'17" 70 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  40 
 3. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  25 
 4. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 02" 15 
 5. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 02" 10 
 6. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 02" 7 
 7. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 14" 5 
 8. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 18" 3 
 9. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 18" 2 
 10. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 18" 1 
 11. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 18" 0 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 18" 0 
 13. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 18" 0 
 14. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 18" 0 
 15. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 18" 0 
 16. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 18" 0 
 17. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 18" 0 
 18. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 18" 0 
 19. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 18" 0 
 20. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 18" 0 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 18" 0 
 22. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 25" 0 
 23. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 25" 0 
 24. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 27" 0 
 25. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 31" 0 
 26. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 31" 0 
 27. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 36" 0 
 28. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 36" 0 
 29. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 36" 0 
 30. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 36" 0 
 31. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 36" 0 
 32. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 44" 0 
 33. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 44" 0 
 34. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 44" 0 
 35. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 48" 0 
 36. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 01'00" 0 
 37. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01'17" 0 
 38. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 01'20" 0 
 39. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 01'24" 0 
 40. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'24" 0 
 41. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 01'24" 0 
 42. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 01'24" 0 
 43. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 01'24" 0 
 44. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 01'24" 0 
 45. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'30" 0 
 46. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'30" 0 
 47. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 01'30" 0 
 48. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'30" 0 
 49. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 01'30" 0 
 50. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'47" 0 
 51. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 01'49" 0 
 52. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'57" 0 
 53. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 02'08" 0 
 54. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 02'08" 0 
 55. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 02'10" 0 
 56. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 02'13" 0 
 57. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02'34" 0 
 58. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 02'34" 0 
 59. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'34" 0 
 60. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 02'42" 0 
 61. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 02'42" 0 
 62. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 02'45" 0 
 63. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 02'45" 0 
 64. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 02'45" 0 
 65. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 02'47" 0 
 66. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 02'55" 0 
 67. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'55" 0 
 68. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 02'55" 0 
 69. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 03'01" 0 
 70. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 03'09" 0 
 71. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'10" 0 
 72. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03'10" 0 
 73. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03'10" 0 
 74. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 03'10" 0 
 75. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 03'10" 0 
 76. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03'10" 0 
 77. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 03'10" 0 
 78. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 03'10" 0 
 79. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 03'10" 0 
 80. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03'10" 0 
 81. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 03'10" 0 
 82. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 03'10" 0 
 83. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'10" 0 
 84. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 03'10" 0 
 85. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 03'10" 0 
 86. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 03'10" 0 
 87. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 03'10" 0 
 88. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03'10" 0 
 89. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 03'10" 0 
 90. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03'10" 0 
 91. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03'10" 0 
 92. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 03'26" 0 
 93. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03'28" 0 
 94. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 03'57" 0 
 95. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03'58" 0 
 96. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 04'04" 0 
 97. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 04'04" 0 
 98. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 04'04" 0 
 99. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 04'04" 0 
 100. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 04'04" 0 
 101. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 04'04" 0 
 102. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 04'04" 0 
 103. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 04'04" 0 
 104. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 05'03" 0 
 105. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 05'03" 0 
 106. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 05'31" 0 
 107. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05'31" 0 
 108. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 05'31" 0 
 109. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 05'31" 0 
 110. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 05'31" 0 
 111. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 05'31" 0 
 112. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 05'31" 0 
 113. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 05'31" 0 
 114. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05'31" 0 
 115. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 05'31" 0 
 116. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'41" 0 
 117. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05'41" 0 
 118. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 05'41" 0 
 119. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 05'41" 0 
 120. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05'51" 0 
 121. GER  KNEES Christian INS 05'55" 0 
 122. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 05'55" 0 
 123. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 05'55" 0 
 124. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 05'55" 0 
 125. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 05'55" 0 
 126. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 05'55" 0 
 127. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 05'55" 0 
 128. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 05'55" 0 
 129. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 05'55" 0 
 130. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 05'55" 0 
 131. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 05'55" 0 
 132. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 05'55" 0 
 133. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 05'55" 0 
 134. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 05'55" 0 
 135. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 05'55" 0 
 136. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 05'55" 0 
 137. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 06'03" 0 
 138. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 06'33" 0 
 139. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 07'01" 0 
 140. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 07'56" 0 
 141. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 08'16" 0 
 142. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 08'24" 0 
 143. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 09'10" 0 
 144. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 09'19" 0 
 145. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 09'19" 0 
 146. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 09'23" 0 
 147. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 09'25" 0 
 148. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 09'25" 0 
 149. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 10'07" 0 
 150. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 10'12" 0 
 151. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 10'33" 0 
 152. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 10'33" 0 
 153. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 10'33" 0 
 154. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 10'33" 0 
 155. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 10'33" 0 
 156. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 12'52" 0 
 157. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 12'52" 0 
 158. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 12'52" 0 
 159. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 12'52" 0 
 160. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 12'52" 0 
 161. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 12'52" 0 
 162. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 12'52" 0 
 163. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 12'52" 0 
 164. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 12'52" 0 
 165. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 12'52" 0 
 166. GBR  KNOX James DQT 12'52" 0 
 167. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 12'52" 0 
 168. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 14'33" 0 
 169. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 17'54" 0 
 170. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 17'54" 0 
 171. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 18'01" 0 
 172. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 18'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA  0 
 DNS COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 



25/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits