Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Lucens - Torgon (107,6 km) 4/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 15h05'13" 11 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 2h42'21" 45 
 2. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  28 
 3. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  18 
 4. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  10 
 5. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  5 
 6. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  3 
 7. CZE  HIRT Jan AST  2 
 8. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  1 
 9. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 10. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 11. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 06" 0 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 19" 0 
 13. GBR  KNOX James DQT 26" 0 
 14. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 26" 0 
 15. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 26" 0 
 16. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 26" 0 
 17. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 26" 0 
 18. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 26" 0 
 19. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 26" 0 
 20. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 26" 0 
 21. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 26" 0 
 22. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 26" 0 
 23. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 26" 0 
 24. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 45" 0 
 25. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 01'21" 0 
 26. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'21" 0 
 27. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01'35" 0 
 28. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 01'44" 0 
 29. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'44" 0 
 30. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'44" 0 
 31. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 01'44" 0 
 32. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 01'44" 0 
 33. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'44" 0 
 34. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 01'47" 0 
 35. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'47" 0 
 36. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 01'52" 0 
 37. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 01'52" 0 
 38. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 02'02" 0 
 39. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'17" 0 
 40. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 02'17" 0 
 41. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 02'17" 0 
 42. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 02'17" 0 
 43. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 02'42" 0 
 44. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 03'05" 0 
 45. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 03'14" 0 
 46. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 03'14" 0 
 47. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03'14" 0 
 48. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 03'14" 0 
 49. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 03'14" 0 
 50. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'14" 0 
 51. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03'39" 0 
 52. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 03'52" 0 
 53. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 03'57" 0 
 54. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 03'57" 0 
 55. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03'57" 0 
 56. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03'57" 0 
 57. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 04'44" 0 
 58. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 04'44" 0 
 59. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04'44" 0 
 60. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04'44" 0 
 61. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 04'44" 0 
 62. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 05'28" 0 
 63. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 05'29" 0 
 64. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 06'02" 0 
 65. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 06'44" 0 
 66. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 06'44" 0 
 67. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 07'15" 0 
 68. GER  STORK Florian SUN 07'58" 0 
 69. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 07'58" 0 
 70. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 08'08" 0 
 71. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 08'26" 0 
 72. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 09'20" 0 
 73. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 09'20" 0 
 74. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 09'20" 0 
 75. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 09'20" 0 
 76. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 09'20" 0 
 77. USA  BARTA William CPT 09'20" 0 
 78. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 09'20" 0 
 79. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 09'20" 0 
 80. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 09'20" 0 
 81. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 09'20" 0 
 82. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 09'20" 0 
 83. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 09'34" 0 
 84. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 09'34" 0 
 85. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 10'33" 0 
 86. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 10'33" 0 
 87. FRA  BONNET William GFC 10'33" 0 
 88. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 11'53" 0 
 89. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 12'53" 0 
 90. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 12'53" 0 
 91. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 12'53" 0 
 92. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 13'25" 0 
 93. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 15'02" 0 
 94. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 15'02" 0 
 95. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 15'02" 0 
 96. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 15'02" 0 
 97. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 15'02" 0 
 98. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 15'02" 0 
 99. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 15'02" 0 
 100. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 15'02" 0 
 101. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 16'29" 0 
 102. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 16'29" 0 
 103. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 16'29" 0 
 104. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 16'29" 0 
 105. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 17'15" 0 
 106. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 17'23" 0 
 107. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 17'23" 0 
 108. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 17'23" 0 
 109. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 17'23" 0 
 110. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 17'28" 0 
 111. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 17'28" 0 
 112. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 17'28" 0 
 113. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 17'45" 0 
 114. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 17'45" 0 
 115. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 17'53" 0 
 116. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 18'18" 0 
 117. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 18'18" 0 
 118. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 18'18" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 DNF SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB  0 
 DNS ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  0 
 DNS ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  0 
 DNS COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST  0 
 DNS CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNS USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 DNS FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits