Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Genève I.T.T. (16,9 km) 5/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 19'58" 45 
 2. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 13" 28 
 3. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 15" 18 
 4. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 16" 10 
 5. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 16" 5 
 6. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 22" 3 
 7. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 37" 2 
 8. USA  BARTA William CPT 43" 1 
 9. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 44" 0 
 10. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 46" 0 
 11. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 46" 0 
 12. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 47" 0 
 13. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 48" 0 
 14. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 52" 0 
 15. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 53" 0 
 16. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 56" 0 
 17. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 56" 0 
 18. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 56" 0 
 19. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 56" 0 
 20. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 01'00" 0 
 21. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'00" 0 
 22. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'01" 0 
 23. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'03" 0 
 24. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'03" 0 
 25. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 01'05" 0 
 26. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'06" 0 
 27. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 01'07" 0 
 28. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 01'08" 0 
 29. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'08" 0 
 30. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 01'13" 0 
 31. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 01'13" 0 
 32. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 01'13" 0 
 33. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'14" 0 
 34. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'14" 0 
 35. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'16" 0 
 36. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'18" 0 
 37. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'20" 0 
 38. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'23" 0 
 39. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'23" 0 
 40. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 01'23" 0 
 41. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 01'24" 0 
 42. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'24" 0 
 43. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 01'24" 0 
 44. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 01'24" 0 
 45. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 01'24" 0 
 46. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'25" 0 
 47. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01'33" 0 
 48. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01'34" 0 
 49. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 01'36" 0 
 50. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 01'38" 0 
 51. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 01'40" 0 
 52. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 01'42" 0 
 53. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'42" 0 
 54. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01'43" 0 
 55. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01'43" 0 
 56. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 01'44" 0 
 57. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 01'47" 0 
 58. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 01'48" 0 
 59. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 01'49" 0 
 60. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 01'49" 0 
 61. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 01'50" 0 
 62. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 01'52" 0 
 63. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 01'52" 0 
 64. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 01'52" 0 
 65. GER  STORK Florian SUN 01'53" 0 
 66. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 01'53" 0 
 67. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 01'54" 0 
 68. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 01'56" 0 
 69. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 01'56" 0 
 70. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'00" 0 
 71. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 02'03" 0 
 72. FRA  BONNET William GFC 02'04" 0 
 73. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02'05" 0 
 74. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 02'05" 0 
 75. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 02'06" 0 
 76. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 02'06" 0 
 77. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 02'07" 0 
 78. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 02'07" 0 
 79. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 02'08" 0 
 80. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'09" 0 
 81. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'10" 0 
 82. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 02'11" 0 
 83. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 02'11" 0 
 84. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 02'14" 0 
 85. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 02'15" 0 
 86. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 02'16" 0 
 87. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02'17" 0 
 88. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 02'17" 0 
 89. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 02'18" 0 
 90. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02'19" 0 
 91. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 02'20" 0 
 92. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 02'22" 0 
 93. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'23" 0 
 94. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 02'25" 0 
 95. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 02'28" 0 
 96. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 02'31" 0 
 97. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 02'34" 0 
 98. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 02'36" 0 
 99. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 02'36" 0 
 100. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 02'36" 0 
 101. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 02'36" 0 
 102. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02'37" 0 
 103. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 02'44" 0 
 104. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 02'45" 0 
 105. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 02'46" 0 
 106. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 02'47" 0 
 107. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 02'53" 0 
 108. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 02'53" 0 
 109. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02'58" 0 
 110. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 02'58" 0 
 111. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03'12" 0 
 112. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 03'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV  0 
 DNS ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT  0 
 DNS ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT  0 
 DNS FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  0 
 DNS CZE  HIRT Jan AST  0 
 DNS ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits