Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 5/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 15h25'11" 260 
 2. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 49" 195 
 3. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 01'12" 162 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 01'13" 136 
 5. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'17" 120 
 6. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'33" 110 
 7. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'35" 100 
 8. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 02'00" 90 
 9. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 02'08" 80 
 10. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 02'18" 70 
 11. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02'21" 60 
 12. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'25" 54 
 13. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02'32" 48 
 14. GBR  KNOX James DQT 02'34" 42 
 15. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 02'35" 38 
 16. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 03'07" 34 
 17. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 03'12" 30 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'18" 26 
 19. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 03'32" 23 
 20. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'37" 20 
 21. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'57" 18 
 22. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 04'01" 16 
 23. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 04'06" 14 
 24. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 05'19" 12 
 25. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 05'24" 11 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 06'21" 10 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 06'45" 9 
 28. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 06'46" 8 
 29. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 06'57" 7 
 30. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 07'25" 6 
 31. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 07'36" 5 
 32. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 08'16" 5 
 33. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 08'25" 5 
 34. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 08'37" 5 
 35. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 09'07" 5 
 36. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 09'10" 5 
 37. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 09'14" 5 
 38. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 09'41" 5 
 39. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 10'22" 5 
 40. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 11'13" 5 
 41. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 11'21" 5 
 42. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 11'45" 5 
 43. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 11'54" 5 
 44. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 12'19" 5 
 45. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 12'21" 5 
 46. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 12'26" 5 
 47. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 13'56" 5 
 48. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 14'16" 5 
 49. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 14'53" 5 
 50. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 15'26" 5 
 51. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 16'48" 5 
 52. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 17'25" 5 
 53. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 18'43" 5 
 54. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 18'46" 5 
 55. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 19'07" 5 
 56. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 20'18" 5 
 57. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 20'29" 5 
 58. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 20'55" 5 
 59. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 21'54" 5 
 60. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 21'58" 5 
 61. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 22'11" 5 
 62. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 22'15" 5 
 63. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 22'36" 5 
 64. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 22'58" 5 
 65. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 23'23" 5 
 66. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 25'53" 5 
 67. GER  STORK Florian SUN 27'17" 5 
 68. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 27'42" 5 
 69. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 28'09" 5 
 70. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 28'19" 5 
 71. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 28'38" 5 
 72. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 28'56" 5 
 73. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 29'06" 5 
 74. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 29'38" 5 
 75. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 29'50" 5 
 76. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 29'51" 5 
 77. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 30'04" 5 
 78. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 30'14" 5 
 79. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 30'27" 5 
 80. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 31'33" 5 
 81. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 31'45" 5 
 82. USA  BARTA William CPT 32'06" 5 
 83. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 32'25" 5 
 84. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 33'47" 5 
 85. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 34'06" 5 
 86. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 34'41" 5 
 87. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 36'20" 5 
 88. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 36'23" 5 
 89. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 37'05" 5 
 90. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 39'41" 5 
 91. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 39'51" 5 
 92. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 40'11" 5 
 93. FRA  BONNET William GFC 40'26" 5 
 94. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 43'18" 5 
 95. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 43'29" 5 
 96. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 44'12" 5 
 97. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 44'30" 5 
 98. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 45'44" 5 
 99. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 46'01" 5 
 100. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 47'08" 5 
 101. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 47'33" 5 
 102. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 51'32" 5 
 103. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 55'25" 5 
 104. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 57'07" 5 
 105. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 57'53" 5 
 106. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 57'58" 5 
 107. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 58'50" 5 
 108. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 1h01'19" 5 
 109. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 1h03'40" 5 
 110. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 1h05'02" 5 
 111. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 1h09'55" 5 
 112. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 1h13'44" 5 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits