Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Romont - Romont (160 km) 3/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 12h23'02" 11 
 1. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 3h53'53" 45 
 2. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  28 
 3. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  18 
 4. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  10 
 5. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  5 
 6. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03" 3 
 7. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03" 2 
 8. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 03" 1 
 9. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03" 0 
 10. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 03" 0 
 11. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03" 0 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 03" 0 
 13. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03" 0 
 14. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 03" 0 
 15. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 06" 0 
 16. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 06" 0 
 17. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 06" 0 
 18. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 06" 0 
 19. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 06" 0 
 20. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10" 0 
 21. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 12" 0 
 22. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 13" 0 
 23. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 13" 0 
 24. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 13" 0 
 25. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 13" 0 
 26. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 13" 0 
 27. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 13" 0 
 28. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 13" 0 
 29. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 20" 0 
 30. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 20" 0 
 31. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 20" 0 
 32. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 20" 0 
 33. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 20" 0 
 34. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 20" 0 
 35. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 20" 0 
 36. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 20" 0 
 37. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 20" 0 
 38. GBR  KNOX James DQT 33" 0 
 39. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 36" 0 
 40. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 36" 0 
 41. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 46" 0 
 42. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 46" 0 
 43. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 52" 0 
 44. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 55" 0 
 45. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 56" 0 
 46. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 56" 0 
 47. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 56" 0 
 48. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 56" 0 
 49. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 56" 0 
 50. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'03" 0 
 51. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 01'17" 0 
 52. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'21" 0 
 53. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'47" 0 
 54. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'51" 0 
 55. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01'51" 0 
 56. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01'51" 0 
 57. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'51" 0 
 58. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02'26" 0 
 59. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03'02" 0 
 60. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 04'00" 0 
 61. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 05'27" 0 
 62. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 05'27" 0 
 63. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 05'27" 0 
 64. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 05'27" 0 
 65. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 05'27" 0 
 66. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 05'27" 0 
 67. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 05'27" 0 
 68. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 05'27" 0 
 69. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 05'27" 0 
 70. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'27" 0 
 71. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 05'27" 0 
 72. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 05'27" 0 
 73. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 05'27" 0 
 74. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 05'27" 0 
 75. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 05'27" 0 
 76. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 05'27" 0 
 77. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 05'27" 0 
 78. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 05'27" 0 
 79. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 05'27" 0 
 80. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 05'27" 0 
 81. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 05'27" 0 
 82. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05'27" 0 
 83. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 05'27" 0 
 84. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 06'11" 0 
 85. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 06'11" 0 
 86. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 08'16" 0 
 87. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 08'16" 0 
 88. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 08'16" 0 
 89. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 08'16" 0 
 90. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 08'16" 0 
 91. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 08'16" 0 
 92. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 08'16" 0 
 93. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 08'16" 0 
 94. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 08'16" 0 
 95. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 08'16" 0 
 96. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 08'16" 0 
 97. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 08'16" 0 
 98. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 08'16" 0 
 99. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 08'16" 0 
 100. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 08'16" 0 
 101. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 08'16" 0 
 102. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 08'16" 0 
 103. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 08'16" 0 
 104. GER  STORK Florian SUN 08'16" 0 
 105. USA  BARTA William CPT 08'16" 0 
 106. FRA  BONNET William GFC 08'16" 0 
 107. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 08'16" 0 
 108. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 08'16" 0 
 109. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 08'16" 0 
 110. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 08'27" 0 
 111. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 08'32" 0 
 112. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 08'32" 0 
 113. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 11'38" 0 
 114. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 11'38" 0 
 115. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 11'38" 0 
 116. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 11'38" 0 
 117. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 11'38" 0 
 118. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 11'38" 0 
 119. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 11'38" 0 
 120. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 11'38" 0 
 121. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 11'38" 0 
 122. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 11'38" 0 
 123. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 11'38" 0 
 124. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 11'38" 0 
 125. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 11'46" 0 
 126. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 12'01" 0 
 127. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 18'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNS GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM  0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits