Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Pomarance (189 km) 14/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Adam MTS 5h10'34" 11 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 4h48'09" 45 
 2. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  28 
 3. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  18 
 4. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  10 
 5. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  5 
 6. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  3 
 7. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  2 
 8. NED  POELS Wout INS  1 
 9. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 10. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 11. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 12. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 13. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 14. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV  0 
 15. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 16. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  0 
 17. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 18. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 19. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS  0 
 20. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 21. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 22. NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 23. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 24. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 
 25. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 26. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 27. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA  0 
 28. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS  0 
 29. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 30. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 31. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM  0 
 32. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT  0 
 33. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 34. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 11" 0 
 35. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 15" 0 
 36. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 20" 0 
 37. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 30" 0 
 38. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 39" 0 
 39. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 47" 0 
 40. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 47" 0 
 41. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 47" 0 
 42. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 47" 0 
 43. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 47" 0 
 44. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 47" 0 
 45. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 47" 0 
 46. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 47" 0 
 47. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 47" 0 
 48. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 57" 0 
 49. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 57" 0 
 50. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'04" 0 
 51. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 01'16" 0 
 52. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 01'23" 0 
 53. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 01'23" 0 
 54. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 01'23" 0 
 55. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'25" 0 
 56. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 01'25" 0 
 57. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 01'34" 0 
 58. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 01'34" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 01'35" 0 
 60. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 01'35" 0 
 61. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 01'49" 0 
 62. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'49" 0 
 63. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01'49" 0 
 64. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'49" 0 
 65. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 01'49" 0 
 66. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 01'49" 0 
 67. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 01'49" 0 
 68. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 01'49" 0 
 69. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 01'49" 0 
 70. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 01'49" 0 
 71. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 01'49" 0 
 72. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01'49" 0 
 73. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 01'49" 0 
 74. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 01'55" 0 
 75. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 01'55" 0 
 76. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 02'04" 0 
 77. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 02'43" 0 
 78. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'22" 0 
 79. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 03'22" 0 
 80. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03'24" 0 
 81. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03'39" 0 
 82. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'39" 0 
 83. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 03'42" 0 
 84. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03'50" 0 
 85. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 03'50" 0 
 86. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03'59" 0 
 87. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 04'14" 0 
 88. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04'14" 0 
 89. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04'14" 0 
 90. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 04'14" 0 
 91. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04'14" 0 
 92. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04'14" 0 
 93. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 04'14" 0 
 94. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 04'17" 0 
 95. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 04'17" 0 
 96. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 04'17" 0 
 97. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 04'17" 0 
 98. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04'17" 0 
 99. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04'17" 0 
 100. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 04'24" 0 
 101. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 04'24" 0 
 102. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04'24" 0 
 103. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 04'39" 0 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'18" 0 
 105. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 05'32" 0 
 106. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 06'15" 0 
 107. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 06'15" 0 
 108. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 06'15" 0 
 109. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 06'50" 0 
 110. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 06'55" 0 
 111. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 06'55" 0 
 112. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 07'27" 0 
 113. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 07'27" 0 
 114. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 07'27" 0 
 115. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 07'27" 0 
 116. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 07'27" 0 
 117. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 07'27" 0 
 118. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 07'27" 0 
 119. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 07'27" 0 
 120. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 07'52" 0 
 121. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 07'52" 0 
 122. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 07'52" 0 
 123. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 07'52" 0 
 124. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 07'52" 0 
 125. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 08'47" 0 
 126. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 09'35" 0 
 127. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 09'35" 0 
 128. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 09'35" 0 
 129. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 09'35" 0 
 130. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 09'35" 0 
 131. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 09'35" 0 
 132. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 09'35" 0 
 133. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 09'35" 0 
 134. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 09'35" 0 
 135. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 09'35" 0 
 136. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 09'35" 0 
 137. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 09'35" 0 
 138. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EF1 09'35" 0 
 139. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 09'35" 0 
 140. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 09'35" 0 
 141. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 09'35" 0 
 142. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 09'35" 0 
 143. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 10'57" 0 
 144. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 10'57" 0 
 145. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 10'57" 0 
 146. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10'57" 0 
 147. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 10'57" 0 
 148. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 10'57" 0 
 149. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 10'57" 0 
 150. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 10'57" 0 
 151. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 10'57" 0 
 152. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 10'57" 0 
 153. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 10'57" 0 
 154. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 10'57" 0 
 155. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 10'57" 0 
 156. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 10'57" 0 
 157. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 10'57" 0 
 158. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 10'57" 0 
 159. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 10'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS  0 



20/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits