Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 19/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 25h28'00" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01" 195 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 30" 162 
 4. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 01'25" 136 
 5. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 02'32" 120 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 02'34" 110 
 7. NED  POELS Wout INS 02'42" 100 
 8. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 03'01" 90 
 9. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 03'12" 80 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'18" 70 
 11. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 03'28" 60 
 12. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03'37" 54 
 13. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'43" 48 
 14. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 04'29" 42 
 15. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04'34" 38 
 16. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 04'57" 34 
 17. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 05'02" 30 
 18. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 05'10" 26 
 19. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 05'14" 23 
 20. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 05'21" 20 
 21. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 05'54" 18 
 22. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 06'06" 16 
 23. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 06'45" 14 
 24. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 08'04" 12 
 25. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 08'15" 11 
 26. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 09'28" 10 
 27. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 10'44" 9 
 28. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 14'03" 8 
 29. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 16'54" 7 
 30. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 17'01" 6 
 31. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 17'34" 5 
 32. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 17'57" 5 
 33. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 18'22" 5 
 34. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 18'23" 5 
 35. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 18'56" 5 
 36. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 18'58" 5 
 37. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 19'03" 5 
 38. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 19'20" 5 
 39. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 21'01" 5 
 40. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21'54" 5 
 41. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 22'11" 5 
 42. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 22'47" 5 
 43. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 23'17" 5 
 44. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 24'05" 5 
 45. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 25'34" 5 
 46. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 25'36" 5 
 47. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 25'57" 5 
 48. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 26'12" 5 
 49. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 27'13" 5 
 50. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 27'19" 5 
 51. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 27'37" 5 
 52. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 28'35" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 29'03" 5 
 54. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 29'04" 5 
 55. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 30'09" 5 
 56. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 30'43" 5 
 57. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 30'51" 5 
 58. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 30'58" 5 
 59. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 31'13" 5 
 60. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 31'13" 5 
 61. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 31'13" 5 
 62. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 33'25" 5 
 63. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 33'30" 5 
 64. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 33'52" 5 
 65. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 35'28" 5 
 66. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 35'31" 5 
 67. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC 35'57" 5 
 68. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 36'23" 5 
 69. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 36'45" 5 
 70. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 36'51" 5 
 71. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 37'40" 5 
 72. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 38'49" 5 
 73. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 38'49" 5 
 74. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 38'50" 5 
 75. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 41'13" 5 
 76. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 41'15" 5 
 77. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 42'38" 5 
 78. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 42'49" 5 
 79. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 44'07" 5 
 80. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 44'39" 5 
 81. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 45'11" 5 
 82. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 45'26" 5 
 83. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 45'43" 5 
 84. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 45'43" 5 
 85. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 46'06" 5 
 86. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 46'45" 5 
 87. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 46'45" 5 
 88. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 46'54" 5 
 89. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 47'38" 5 
 90. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 47'54" 5 
 91. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 47'56" 5 
 92. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 48'56" 5 
 93. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 49'00" 5 
 94. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 49'51" 5 
 95. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 52'55" 5 
 96. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 54'03" 5 
 97. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 54'21" 5 
 98. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 54'32" 5 
 99. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 56'03" 5 
 100. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 56'25" 5 
 101. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 57'16" 5 
 102. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 58'47" 5 
 103. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 58'58" 5 
 104. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 58'59" 5 
 105. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 59'17" 5 
 106. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 59'56" 5 
 107. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 1h00'15" 5 
 108. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 1h00'21" 5 
 109. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 1h00'30" 5 
 110. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 1h00'47" 5 
 111. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 1h00'48" 5 
 112. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 1h02'05" 5 
 113. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 1h02'10" 5 
 114. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 1h04'24" 5 
 115. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 1h04'57" 5 
 116. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 1h05'34" 5 
 117. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 1h05'54" 5 
 118. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 1h06'00" 5 
 119. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 1h06'02" 5 
 120. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 1h06'12" 5 
 121. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 1h06'27" 5 
 122. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 1h06'29" 5 
 123. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 1h07'29" 5 
 124. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 1h08'38" 5 
 125. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 1h09'07" 5 
 126. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 1h09'23" 5 
 127. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 1h09'24" 5 
 128. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 1h09'48" 5 
 129. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 1h10'00" 5 
 130. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 1h10'28" 5 
 131. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 1h10'35" 5 
 132. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 1h10'40" 5 
 133. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EF1 1h10'47" 5 
 134. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 1h11'11" 5 
 135. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 1h11'17" 5 
 136. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 1h12'57" 5 
 137. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 1h13'06" 5 
 138. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 1h14'11" 5 
 139. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h14'12" 5 
 140. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 1h15'22" 5 



9/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits