Ita  Milano - Sanremo (291 km) 23/03/2019  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 6h40'14" 280 
 2. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  170 
 3. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS  145 
 4. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  125 
 5. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  112 
 6. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  100 
 7. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  90 
 8. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  80 
 9. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  70 
 10. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  62 
 11. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 03" 54 
 12. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 08" 46 
 13. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 24" 42 
 14. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 27" 38 
 15. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 27" 34 
 16. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 27" 32 
 17. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 27" 30 
 18. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 27" 28 
 19. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 27" 26 
 20. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 27" 24 
 21. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 27" 22 
 22. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 27" 20 
 23. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 27" 18 
 24. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 27" 16 
 25. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 27" 14 
 26. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 27" 12 
 27. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 27" 10 
 28. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 27" 8 
 29. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 27" 7 
 30. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 27" 6 
 31. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 27" 5 
 32. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 27" 5 
 33. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 27" 5 
 34. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 27" 5 
 35. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 27" 5 
 36. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 27" 5 
 37. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 27" 5 
 38. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 27" 5 
 39. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 27" 5 
 40. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 27" 5 
 41. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 27" 5 
 42. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 27" 5 
 43. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 27" 5 
 44. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 27" 5 
 45. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 27" 5 
 46. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 27" 5 
 47. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 27" 5 
 48. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 27" 5 
 49. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 27" 5 
 50. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 27" 5 
 51. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 27" 5 
 52. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 27" 5 
 53. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 27" 5 
 54. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 27" 5 
 55. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 35" 5 
 56. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 35" 5 
 57. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 35" 5 
 58. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 01'01" 5 
 59. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'15" 5 
 60. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 01'15" 5 
 61. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 01'15" 5 
 62. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 01'15" 5 
 63. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01'15" 5 
 64. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01'15" 5 
 65. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 01'27" 5 
 66. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 01'27" 5 
 67. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 01'27" 5 
 68. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 01'27" 5 
 69. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 01'29" 5 
 70. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'29" 5 
 71. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 01'29" 5 
 72. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'29" 5 
 73. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 01'29" 5 
 74. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 01'29" 5 
 75. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'29" 5 
 76. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'29" 5 
 77. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 01'29" 5 
 78. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 01'29" 5 
 79. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'33" 5 
 80. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 01'36" 5 
 81. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 01'54" 5 
 82. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 02'06" 5 
 83. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 02'13" 5 
 84. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 02'37" 5 
 85. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 02'39" 5 
 86. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 02'54" 5 
 87. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 02'54" 5 
 88. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 02'54" 5 
 89. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'54" 5 
 90. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 02'54" 5 
 91. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03'11" 5 
 92. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 03'11" 5 
 93. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 03'11" 5 
 94. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03'11" 5 
 95. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 03'11" 5 
 96. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03'11" 5 
 97. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 03'11" 5 
 98. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03'11" 5 
 99. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03'11" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'11" 5 
 101. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 03'11" 5 
 102. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 03'11" 5 
 103. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 03'11" 5 
 104. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 03'11" 5 
 105. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03'11" 5 
 106. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03'39" 5 
 107. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 03'51" 5 
 108. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 04'46" 5 
 109. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 05'22" 5 
 110. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 05'26" 5 
 111. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 05'26" 5 
 112. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 05'26" 5 
 113. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'27" 5 
 114. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 06'31" 5 
 115. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 06'31" 5 
 116. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 06'31" 5 
 117. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 06'31" 5 
 118. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 06'31" 5 
 119. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 06'31" 5 
 120. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 06'31" 5 
 121. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06'31" 5 
 122. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 06'31" 5 
 123. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico COF 06'31" 5 
 124. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 06'31" 5 
 125. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 06'31" 5 
 126. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 06'31" 5 
 127. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 06'31" 5 
 128. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 06'31" 5 
 129. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 06'31" 5 
 130. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 06'31" 5 
 131. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 06'31" 5 
 132. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 07'45" 5 
 133. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 07'45" 5 
 134. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 10'18" 5 
 135. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 10'18" 5 
 136. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 10'18" 5 
 137. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 10'18" 5 
 138. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 10'18" 5 
 139. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 10'18" 5 
 140. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 10'18" 5 
 141. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 10'18" 5 
 142. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 10'18" 5 
 143. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 10'18" 5 
 144. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 10'18" 5 
 145. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 10'18" 5 
 146. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 10'18" 5 
 147. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 10'18" 5 
 148. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 10'18" 5 
 149. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 10'18" 5 
 150. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 13'56" 5 
 151. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 13'56" 5 
 152. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 14'42" 5 
 153. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 14'42" 5 
 154. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 14'42" 5 
 155. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 14'42" 5 
 156. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 14'42" 5 
 157. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 14'42" 5 
 158. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 14'42" 5 
 159. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 14'42" 5 
 160. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 14'42" 5 
 161. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 14'42" 5 
 162. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 14'42" 5 
 163. ITA  RAGGIO Luca NSK 14'42" 5 
 164. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 14'42" 5 
 165. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 19'25" 5 
 166. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 20'53" 5 
 167. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BRD 20'53" 5 
 168. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 20'53" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTAZZO Liam NSK  0 
 DNF BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 



16/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits