Ita  Milano - Sanremo (294 km) 17/03/2018  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 7h18'43" 280 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS  170 
 3. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  145 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  125 
 5. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC  112 
 6. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  100 
 7. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  90 
 8. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  80 
 9. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  70 
 10. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  62 
 11. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  54 
 12. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EFD  46 
 13. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  42 
 14. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  38 
 15. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  34 
 16. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  32 
 17. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  30 
 18. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA  28 
 19. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST  26 
 20. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 04" 24 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 04" 22 
 22. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 05" 20 
 23. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 05" 18 
 24. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05" 16 
 25. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 05" 14 
 26. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05" 12 
 27. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 05" 10 
 28. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05" 8 
 29. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 05" 7 
 30. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05" 6 
 31. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05" 5 
 32. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 10" 5 
 33. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 11" 5 
 34. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 15" 5 
 35. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 15" 5 
 36. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 17" 5 
 37. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 17" 5 
 38. BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD 32" 5 
 39. BEL  THEUNS Edward SUN 32" 5 
 40. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 32" 5 
 41. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 32" 5 
 42. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 32" 5 
 43. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 32" 5 
 44. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 32" 5 
 45. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 32" 5 
 46. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 32" 5 
 47. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 32" 5 
 48. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 34" 5 
 49. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 34" 5 
 50. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 34" 5 
 51. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC 45" 5 
 52. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 53" 5 
 53. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'02" 5 
 54. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'02" 5 
 55. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 01'02" 5 
 56. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 01'02" 5 
 57. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01'21" 5 
 58. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01'27" 5 
 59. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 01'27" 5 
 60. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 02'23" 5 
 61. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 02'23" 5 
 62. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 02'23" 5 
 63. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 02'23" 5 
 64. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 02'23" 5 
 65. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02'23" 5 
 66. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 02'23" 5 
 67. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 02'23" 5 
 68. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 02'23" 5 
 69. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 02'23" 5 
 70. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02'23" 5 
 71. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 02'23" 5 
 72. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 02'23" 5 
 73. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 02'23" 5 
 74. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 02'23" 5 
 75. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 02'23" 5 
 76. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 02'23" 5 
 77. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02'23" 5 
 78. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 02'23" 5 
 79. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 02'23" 5 
 80. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 02'23" 5 
 81. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 02'23" 5 
 82. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 02'23" 5 
 83. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 02'56" 5 
 84. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'52" 5 
 85. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 04'00" 5 
 86. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04'00" 5 
 87. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 04'50" 5 
 88. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04'50" 5 
 89. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04'50" 5 
 90. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04'50" 5 
 91. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 04'50" 5 
 92. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 04'50" 5 
 93. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 04'50" 5 
 94. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04'50" 5 
 95. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC 05'20" 5 
 96. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP 05'20" 5 
 97. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 05'20" 5 
 98. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05'20" 5 
 99. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 05'20" 5 
 100. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 05'20" 5 
 101. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 05'20" 5 
 102. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 05'20" 5 
 103. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 05'20" 5 
 104. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 05'20" 5 
 105. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 05'20" 5 
 106. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS 05'20" 5 
 107. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05'22" 5 
 108. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 06'14" 5 
 109. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 06'42" 5 
 110. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 07'53" 5 
 111. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 07'53" 5 
 112. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 08'30" 5 
 113. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 08'30" 5 
 114. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 08'37" 5 
 115. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 09'37" 5 
 116. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 09'37" 5 
 117. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 09'37" 5 
 118. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 09'37" 5 
 119. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 09'37" 5 
 120. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 09'37" 5 
 121. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 09'37" 5 
 122. ITA  COLEDAN Marco WIL 09'37" 5 
 123. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 09'37" 5 
 124. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 09'37" 5 
 125. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 09'37" 5 
 126. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 09'37" 5 
 127. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 09'37" 5 
 128. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 09'37" 5 
 129. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 11'40" 5 
 130. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 11'40" 5 
 131. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 11'40" 5 
 132. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 11'40" 5 
 133. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 11'40" 5 
 134. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 11'40" 5 
 135. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 11'40" 5 
 136. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 11'40" 5 
 137. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 11'40" 5 
 138. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 11'40" 5 
 139. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 11'40" 5 
 140. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 11'40" 5 
 141. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 11'40" 5 
 142. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 11'40" 5 
 143. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 11'40" 5 
 144. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 11'40" 5 
 145. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 11'40" 5 
 146. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 11'40" 5 
 147. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 13'19" 5 
 148. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 15'03" 5 
 149. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 15'03" 5 
 150. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 15'03" 5 
 151. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 15'03" 5 
 152. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 16'13" 5 
 153. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 16'13" 5 
 154. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EFD 16'13" 5 
 155. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 16'13" 5 
 156. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 16'32" 5 
 157. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 16'32" 5 
 158. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 16'32" 5 
 159. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 16'32" 5 
 160. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 16'32" 5 
 161. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 16'53" 5 
 162. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 16'53" 5 
 163. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 21'00" 5 
 164. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 21'00" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFD  0 
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo UAD  0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits