Fra  Tour de France, General classification 23/07/2017  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 86h20'55" 600 
 2. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 54" 450 
 3. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'20" 380 
 4. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 02'21" 320 
 5. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 03'05" 290 
 6. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST 04'42" 260 
 7. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 06'14" 230 
 8. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 08'20" 200 
 9. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 08'49" 180 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 09'25" 160 
 11. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 14'48" 140 
 12. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 15'28" 130 
 13. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 24'38" 120 
 14. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 25'28" 110 
 15. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 33'21" 100 
 16. FRA  FEILLU Brice TFO 36'46" 94 
 17. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 37'43" 88 
 18. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 37'47" 82 
 19. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 39'36" 77 
 20. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 42'04" 72 
 21. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 42'39" 67 
 22. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 50'04" 65 
 23. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 53'52" 63 
 24. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 59'58" 61 
 25. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 1h04'22" 59 
 26. FRA  HARDY Romain TFO 1h12'51" 57 
 27. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 1h15'26" 55 
 28. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 1h16'32" 53 
 29. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 1h18'45" 51 
 30. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 1h21'16" 49 
 31. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 1h25'25" 47 
 32. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 1h32'02" 45 
 33. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 1h32'35" 43 
 34. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 1h34'02" 41 
 35. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 1h35'16" 39 
 36. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 1h35'55" 37 
 37. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 1h38'33" 35 
 38. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 1h44'41" 33 
 39. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 1h45'23" 32 
 40. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 1h48'11" 31 
 41. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 1h50'31" 30 
 42. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc TFO 1h57'29" 29 
 43. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 1h57'52" 28 
 44. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 1h59'09" 27 
 45. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 2h00'38" 26 
 46. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 2h01'30" 25 
 47. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 2h01'59" 24 
 48. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 2h03'24" 23 
 49. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 2h03'27" 22 
 50. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 2h04'53" 21 
 51. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 2h05'36" 20 
 52. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 2h06'30" 20 
 53. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 2h06'57" 20 
 54. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 2h11'54" 20 
 55. FRA  BOUET Maxime TFO 2h13'23" 20 
 56. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 2h15'28" 20 
 57. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 2h17'48" 20 
 58. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 2h19'14" 20 
 59. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 2h22'26" 20 
 60. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 2h22'44" 20 
 61. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 2h25'36" 20 
 62. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS 2h27'34" 20 
 63. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 2h28'02" 20 
 64. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 2h28'57" 20 
 65. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 2h31'05" 20 
 66. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 2h33'24" 20 
 67. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 2h34'56" 20 
 68. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 2h35'33" 20 
 69. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 2h36'36" 20 
 70. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 2h38'33" 20 
 71. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 2h39'10" 20 
 72. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 2h41'54" 20 
 73. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 2h42'15" 20 
 74. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 2h43'36" 20 
 75. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 2h44'01" 20 
 76. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 2h45'11" 20 
 77. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 2h47'11" 20 
 78. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 2h48'12" 20 
 79. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 2h49'17" 20 
 80. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 2h53'42" 20 
 81. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 2h53'51" 20 
 82. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 2h54'14" 20 
 83. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 2h54'48" 20 
 84. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 2h54'54" 20 
 85. FRA  GESBERT Elie TFO 2h55'13" 20 
 86. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 2h55'27" 20 
 87. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 2h56'43" 20 
 88. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 2h56'57" 20 
 89. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 2h57'05" 20 
 90. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 2h57'56" 20 
 91. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 2h58'51" 20 
 92. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h00'21" 20 
 93. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 3h04'11" 20 
 94. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 3h05'13" 20 
 95. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 3h05'52" 20 
 96. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 3h05'53" 20 
 97. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 3h06'05" 20 
 98. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 3h06'55" 20 
 99. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 3h07'25" 20 
 100. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 3h09'38" 20 
 101. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 3h10'18" 20 
 102. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 3h12'12" 20 
 103. FRA  VACHON Florian TFO 3h13'10" 20 
 104. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 3h13'44" 20 
 105. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 3h15'13" 20 
 106. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 3h15'40" 20 
 107. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 3h16'28" 20 
 108. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 3h17'53" 20 
 109. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 3h18'16" 20 
 110. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 3h20'50" 20 
 111. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 3h20'59" 20 
 112. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 3h21'15" 20 
 113. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 3h22'31" 20 
 114. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 3h23'00" 20 
 115. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 3h24'42" 20 
 116. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 3h26'58" 20 
 117. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 3h29'21" 20 
 118. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 3h30'54" 20 
 119. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 3h32'06" 20 
 120. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 3h32'14" 20 
 121. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 3h35'14" 20 
 122. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 3h36'22" 20 
 123. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 3h37'04" 20 
 124. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 3h39'24" 20 
 125. FRA  PICHON Laurent TFO 3h39'45" 20 
 126. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 3h41'34" 20 
 127. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 3h41'52" 20 
 128. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 3h43'45" 20 
 129. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 3h43'52" 20 
 130. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 3h45'40" 20 
 131. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 3h45'57" 20 
 132. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 3h46'36" 20 
 133. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 3h46'47" 20 
 134. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 3h47'08" 20 
 135. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 3h47'10" 20 
 136. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 3h47'20" 20 
 137. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 3h51'18" 20 
 138. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 3h51'29" 20 
 139. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 3h52'54" 20 
 140. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas DEN 3h53'08" 20 
 141. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 3h53'10" 20 
 142. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 3h53'38" 20 
 143. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 3h55'29" 20 
 144. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 3h55'31" 20 
 145. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 3h55'48" 20 
 146. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 3h59'06" 20 
 147. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 3h59'48" 20 
 148. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 4h01'54" 20 
 149. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 4h02'54" 20 
 150. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 4h03'45" 20 
 151. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS 4h05'17" 20 
 152. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 4h06'15" 20 
 153. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 4h10'18" 20 
 154. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 4h10'25" 20 
 155. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 4h13'50" 20 
 156. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 4h16'02" 20 
 157. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 4h16'21" 20 
 158. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 4h17'21" 20 
 159. USA  PHINNEY Taylor CDT 4h18'15" 20 
 160. SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM 4h18'41" 20 
 161. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 4h19'17" 20 
 162. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 4h20'16" 20 
 163. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 4h25'01" 20 
 164. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 4h25'12" 20 
 165. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 4h26'43" 20 
 166. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 4h32'21" 20 
 167. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 4h35'52" 20 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits