Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar I.T.T. (27,7 km) 8/04/2017  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 35'58" 35 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 09" 22 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 15" 14 
 4. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 23" 8 
 5. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 34" 4 
 6. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 41" 3 
 7. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 52" 2 
 8. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 52" 1 
 9. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 01'04" 0 
 10. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'23" 0 
 11. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'23" 0 
 12. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'27" 0 
 13. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 01'28" 0 
 14. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 01'28" 0 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'31" 0 
 16. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01'34" 0 
 17. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 01'34" 0 
 18. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 01'37" 0 
 19. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN 01'37" 0 
 20. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 01'37" 0 
 21. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 01'41" 0 
 22. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 01'41" 0 
 23. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'44" 0 
 24. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'45" 0 
 25. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'45" 0 
 26. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 01'48" 0 
 27. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 01'49" 0 
 28. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 01'53" 0 
 29. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 01'55" 0 
 30. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 02'00" 0 
 31. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 02'01" 0 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'01" 0 
 33. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 02'05" 0 
 34. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 02'05" 0 
 35. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 02'08" 0 
 36. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 02'10" 0 
 37. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 02'12" 0 
 38. FRA  VINCENT Léo FDJ 02'13" 0 
 39. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 02'15" 0 
 40. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'21" 0 
 41. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 02'25" 0 
 42. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 02'25" 0 
 43. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'26" 0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02'27" 0 
 45. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 02'29" 0 
 46. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 02'30" 0 
 47. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02'30" 0 
 48. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02'30" 0 
 49. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'32" 0 
 50. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'33" 0 
 51. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 02'37" 0 
 52. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02'37" 0 
 53. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 02'38" 0 
 54. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'41" 0 
 55. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02'41" 0 
 56. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02'41" 0 
 57. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 02'42" 0 
 58. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 02'42" 0 
 59. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 02'48" 0 
 60. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'50" 0 
 61. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 02'52" 0 
 62. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 02'57" 0 
 63. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 03'02" 0 
 64. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'03" 0 
 65. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03'03" 0 
 66. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 03'05" 0 
 67. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 03'08" 0 
 68. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03'08" 0 
 69. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 03'09" 0 
 70. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'10" 0 
 71. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 03'20" 0 
 72. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 03'21" 0 
 73. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 03'29" 0 
 74. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'30" 0 
 75. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 03'31" 0 
 76. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'31" 0 
 77. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 03'34" 0 
 78. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 03'38" 0 
 79. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03'39" 0 
 80. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 03'39" 0 
 81. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03'43" 0 
 82. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 03'43" 0 
 83. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 03'44" 0 
 84. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'45" 0 
 85. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'47" 0 
 86. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 03'47" 0 
 87. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'48" 0 
 88. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'48" 0 
 89. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 03'53" 0 
 90. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'55" 0 
 91. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 03'57" 0 
 92. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 03'59" 0 
 93. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 03'59" 0 
 94. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04'00" 0 
 95. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04'01" 0 
 96. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04'01" 0 
 97. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04'02" 0 
 98. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 04'02" 0 
 99. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 04'09" 0 
 100. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04'10" 0 
 101. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'13" 0 
 102. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 04'14" 0 
 103. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 04'15" 0 
 104. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04'18" 0 
 105. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04'19" 0 
 106. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 04'20" 0 
 107. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 04'22" 0 
 108. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04'33" 0 
 109. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04'37" 0 
 110. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 04'37" 0 
 111. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 04'38" 0 
 112. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 04'47" 0 
 113. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 04'48" 0 
 114. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 04'48" 0 
 115. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 04'55" 0 
 116. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 05'00" 0 
 117. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 05'01" 0 
 118. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 05'07" 0 
 119. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 05'12" 0 
 120. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 05'25" 0 
 121. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 05'29" 0 
 122. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05'33" 0 
 123. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 05'39" 0 
 124. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 05'40" 0 
 125. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 05'41" 0 
 126. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 06'04" 0 
 127. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 06'07" 0 
 128. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'10" 0 
 129. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 06'17" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 DNS ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 DNS GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 DNS AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 DNS AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 DNS BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC  0 
 DNS GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  0 
 DNS BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNS GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 



17/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits