Esp  Trofeo Felanitx - Porreres (176,8 km) 28/01/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 4h05'15" 80 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA  48 
 3. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  40 
 4. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT  36 
 5. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS  32 
 6. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM  28 
 7. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  24 
 8. ITA  FORTIN Filippo GME  20 
 9. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  16 
 10. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert ECU  12 
 11. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF  10 
 12. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR  9 
 13. ITA  BURCHIO Federico GME  8 
 14. GBR  DOULL Owain WGN  7 
 15. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  6 
 16. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  5 
 17. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  5 
 18. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ  5 
 19. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  5 
 20. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  5 
 21. GBR  LATHAM Christopher WGN  0 
 22. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM  0 
 23. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ  0 
 24. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  0 
 25. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan GME  0 
 26. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR  0 
 27. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ  0 
 28. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK  0 
 29. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon -  0 
 30. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LHL  0 
 31. SUI  PAGE Dylan ROT  0 
 32. GER  BECK Joschka BAI  0 
 33. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT  0 
 34. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto ROT  0 
 35. GBR  WOOD Oliver -  0 
 36. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ  0 
 37. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR  0 
 38. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT  0 
 39. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR  0 
 40. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 41. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  0 
 42. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK  0 
 43. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK  0 
 44. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR  0 
 45. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK  0 
 46. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 47. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 48. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR  0 
 49. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 50. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUS  0 
 51. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ  0 
 52. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 53. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 54. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS  0 
 55. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  0 
 56. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF  0 
 57. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 58. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM  0 
 59. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 
 60. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart -  0 
 61. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS  0 
 62. RUS  SEROV Alexander GAZ  0 
 63. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM  0 
 64. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 65. BEL  ROTTY Glenn CIB  0 
 66. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 67. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR  0 
 68. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian EUS  0 
 69. GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 70. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM  0 
 71. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD  0 
 72. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK  0 
 73. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 74. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR  0 
 75. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT  0 
 76. RUS  KURBATOV Alexey GAZ  0 
 77. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 78. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY  0 
 79. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 19" 0 
 80. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 19" 0 
 81. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 19" 0 
 82. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 19" 0 
 83. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ROT 19" 0 
 84. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 19" 0 
 85. SUI  KOHLER Martin ROT 19" 0 
 86. RUS  ZHURAVLEV Vadim LOK 19" 0 
 87. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 19" 0 
 88. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOA 19" 0 
 89. ITA  D'URBANO Marco ROT 19" 0 
 90. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 19" 0 
 91. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 19" 0 
 92. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 19" 0 
 93. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 19" 0 
 94. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 19" 0 
 95. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 19" 0 
 96. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel - 19" 0 
 97. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 19" 0 
 98. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 19" 0 
 99. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 19" 0 
 100. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 19" 0 
 101. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 19" 0 
 102. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 19" 0 
 103. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 19" 0 
 104. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFS 19" 0 
 105. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 19" 0 
 106. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 19" 0 
 107. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto - 19" 0 
 108. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 19" 0 
 109. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 19" 0 
 110. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 19" 0 
 111. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 19" 0 
 112. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos - 19" 0 
 113. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 19" 0 
 114. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 19" 0 
 115. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 19" 0 
 116. RUS  SAZANOV Andrey GME 19" 0 
 117. FRA  GARCIA Damien BAI 19" 0 
 118. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 19" 0 
 119. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 19" 0 
 120. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 19" 0 
 121. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 19" 0 
 122. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMERO Jose Alberto GME 19" 0 
 123. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 19" 0 
 124. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 19" 0 
 125. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 19" 0 
 126. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 19" 0 
 127. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian RAL 19" 0 
 128. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 19" 0 
 129. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 19" 0 
 130. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 19" 0 
 131. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 19" 0 
 132. GBR  TENNANT Andrew WGN 19" 0 
 133. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 19" 0 
 134. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOA 19" 0 
 135. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley WGN 19" 0 
 136. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 19" 0 
 137. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 31" 0 
 138. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 31" 0 
 139. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 31" 0 
 140. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS 31" 0 
 141. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 33" 0 
 142. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 36" 0 
 143. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens EQS 36" 0 
 144. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 36" 0 
 145. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 39" 0 
 146. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 44" 0 
 147. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 44" 0 
 148. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 01'02" 0 
 149. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 01'14" 0 
 150. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 01'15" 0 
 151. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 01'15" 0 
 152. SUI  MARGUET Tristan ROT 01'20" 0 
 153. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOA 01'22" 0 
 154. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 01'27" 0 
 155. GBR  BURKE Steven WGN 01'38" 0 
 156. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 01'38" 0 
 157. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 01'49" 0 
 158. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 02'06" 0 
 159. GER  LECHNER Patrick BAI 02'30" 0 
 160. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier - 02'45" 0 
 161. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOA 03'25" 0 
 162. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa ROT 03'25" 0 
 163. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 03'25" 0 
 164. GER  SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 03'25" 0 
 165. ITA  RUSCETTA Andrea GME 03'25" 0 
 166. GER  MERSEBURG Dominik BAI 03'29" 0 



20/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits