Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (195 km) 7/03/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 4h37'30" 11 
 1. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 4h29'53" 45 
 2. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  28 
 3. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  18 
 4. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN  10 
 5. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE  5 
 6. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  3 
 7. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ  2 
 8. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  1 
 9. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM  0 
 10. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 11. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  0 
 12. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 13. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  0 
 14. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  0 
 15. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 16. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 19. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 20. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT  0 
 21. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 22. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK  0 
 23. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 24. GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC  0 
 25. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 26. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  0 
 27. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 28. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 29. POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK  0 
 30. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF  0 
 31. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 32. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 33. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 34. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 35. GBR  YATES Simon OBE  0 
 36. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE  0 
 37. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 38. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 39. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  0 
 40. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 41. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC  0 
 42. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ  0 
 43. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 44. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 45. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 46. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 47. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 48. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 49. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 50. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 51. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP  0 
 52. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT  0 
 53. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 54. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 55. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 11" 0 
 56. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 11" 0 
 57. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 11" 0 
 58. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 23" 0 
 59. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 23" 0 
 60. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 23" 0 
 61. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 23" 0 
 62. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 23" 0 
 63. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 23" 0 
 64. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 23" 0 
 65. FRA  VACHON Florian FVC 23" 0 
 66. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 23" 0 
 67. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 23" 0 
 68. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 23" 0 
 69. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 23" 0 
 70. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 23" 0 
 71. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 23" 0 
 72. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK 23" 0 
 73. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 23" 0 
 74. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 23" 0 
 75. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 23" 0 
 76. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 23" 0 
 77. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 23" 0 
 78. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 23" 0 
 79. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT 23" 0 
 80. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 43" 0 
 81. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK 53" 0 
 82. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 53" 0 
 83. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 84. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 01'18" 0 
 85. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS 01'20" 0 
 86. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 01'28" 0 
 87. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 01'28" 0 
 88. GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS 01'28" 0 
 89. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK 01'28" 0 
 90. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'55" 0 
 91. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  0 
 92. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 02'22" 0 
 93. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 02'22" 0 
 94. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'22" 0 
 95. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 02'22" 0 
 96. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 02'22" 0 
 97. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 02'42" 0 
 98. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker FVC 02'42" 0 
 99. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'20" 0 
 100. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 03'20" 0 
 101. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 03'37" 0 
 102. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 03'37" 0 
 103. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 03'37" 0 
 104. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03'37" 0 
 105. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 03'37" 0 
 106. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 03'37" 0 
 107. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03'37" 0 
 108. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 03'37" 0 
 109. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03'37" 0 
 110. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 03'37" 0 
 111. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 03'37" 0 
 112. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 03'37" 0 
 113. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03'37" 0 
 114. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'37" 0 
 115. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 03'37" 0 
 116. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 03'37" 0 
 117. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 03'37" 0 
 118. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 03'37" 0 
 119. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 03'37" 0 
 120. FRA  TRONET Steven FVC 04'45" 0 
 121. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 04'53" 0 
 122. FRA  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DMP 05'59" 0 
 123. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 05'59" 0 
 124. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 05'59" 0 
 125. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 05'59" 0 
 126. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE 05'59" 0 
 127. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'59" 0 
 128. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 05'59" 0 
 129. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 05'59" 0 
 130. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme COF 05'59" 0 
 131. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 05'59" 0 
 132. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 05'59" 0 
 133. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 05'59" 0 
 134. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 05'59" 0 
 135. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 05'59" 0 
 136. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 07'33" 0 
 137. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 07'33" 0 
 138. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 08'04" 0 
 139. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 08'04" 0 
 140. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OBE 08'04" 0 
 141. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 08'04" 0 
 142. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 08'04" 0 
 143. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 08'04" 0 
 144. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 08'04" 0 
 145. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 08'04" 0 
 146. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 08'04" 0 
 147. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 08'04" 0 
 148. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 08'04" 0 
 149. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA 08'04" 0 
 150. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 09'20" 0 
 151. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 09'20" 0 
 152. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 09'20" 0 
 153. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TNK 09'20" 0 
 154. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 09'20" 0 
 155. NED  BOOM Lars AST 09'20" 0 
 156. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 09'20" 0 
 157. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 09'20" 0 
 158. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 09'20" 0 
 159. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 09'20" 0 
 160. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 09'20" 0 
 161. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 09'20" 0 
 162. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 09'20" 0 
 163. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 09'20" 0 
 164. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 09'20" 0 
 165. FRA  LOUBET Julien FVC 09'20" 0 
 166. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 09'20" 0 
 167. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 09'20" 0 
 168. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 09'20" 0 
 169. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 09'20" 0 
 170. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 09'20" 0 
 171. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FVC 09'20" 0 
 172. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 09'20" 0 
 173. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 09'20" 0 
 174. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 09'20" 0 
 175. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 09'20" 0 



23/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits