Usa  World Championships (Richmond) T.T.T. (38,8 km) 20/09/2015  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.BMC Racing Team42'07"62
DENNIS Rohan, DILLIER Silvan, KÜNG Stefan, OSS Daniel, PHINNEY Taylor, QUINZIATO Manuel
2.Etixx - Quick Step12"37
BOONEN Tom, KWIATKOWSKI Michal, LAMPAERT Yves, MARTIN Tony, TERPSTRA Niki, URAN URAN Rigoberto
3.Movistar Team31"32
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey, CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan, DOWSETT Alex, IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion, MALORI Adriano, SÜTTERLIN Jasha
4.Orica - GreenEDGE54"27
BEWLEY Sam, DURBRIDGE Luke, HEPBURN Michael, MATTHEWS Michael, MOURIS Jens, TUFT Svein
5.Team Giant - Alpecin01'04"24
ARNDT Nikias, DUMOULIN Tom, HAGA Chad, LUDVIGSSON Tobias, PREIDLER Georg, SINKELDAM Ramon
6.Team LottoNL - Jumbo01'18"20
GESINK Robert, KELDERMAN Wilco, LEEZER Tom, TJALLINGII Maarten, VAN EMDEN Jos, VANMARCKE Sep
7.Lotto - Soudal01'27"17
BAK Lars Ytting, BENOOT Tiesj, GALLOPIN Tony, HENDERSON Gregory, ROELANDTS Jürgen, WELLENS Tim
8.Astana Pro Team01'38"14
BOOM Lars, FUGLSANG Jakob, GRIVKO Andriy, KANGERT Tanel, LUTSENKO Alexey, SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
9.Team Sky01'42"13
KIRYIENKA Vasil, PATE Danny, PUCCIO Salvatore, ROWE Luke, STANNARD Ian, VIVIANI Elia
10.Trek Factory Racing01'47"12
COLEDAN Marco, DEVOLDER Stijn, FELLINE Fabio, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, SERGENT Jesse, ZOIDL Riccardo
11.FDJ01'49"10
DEMARE Arnaud, GENIEZ Alexandre, LADAGNOUS Matthieu, LE BON Johan, MORABITO Steve, ROY Jérémy
12.Team Cannondale - Garmin01'50"9
KOREN Kristijan, LANGEVELD Sebastian, MARANGONI Alan, MOSER Moreno, NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas, VAN BAARLE Dylan
13.IAM Cycling01'58"8
BRÄNDLE Matthias, CLEMENT Stef, COPPEL Jérôme, HOLLENSTEIN Reto, PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson, SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
14.Ag2r La Mondiale02'04"7
BAGDONAS Gediminas, GAUDIN Damien, GRETSCH Patrick, HOULE Hugo, RIBLON Christophe, VANSUMMEREN Johan
15.Lampre - Merida02'08"7
CATTANEO Mattia, COSTA Rui Alberto Faria, PIBERNIK Luka, PLAZA MOLINA Ruben, POLANC Jan, OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
16.Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise02'20"6
CAMPENAERTS Victor, JACOBS Pieter, NAESEN Oliver, STEELS Stijn, VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur, WALLAYS Jelle
17.Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies02'24"5
ANDERSON Ryan, ANTHONY Jesse, BOIVIN Guillaume, SOLADAY Thomas, ZIRBEL Tom, ZWIZANSKI Scott
18.Team Katusha02'34"5
CHERNETSKIY Sergey, KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav, LAGUTIN Sergey, PORSEV Aleksandr, SMUKULIS Gatis, ZAKARIN Ilnur
19.UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team02'57"5
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo, HEGYVARY Adrian, MENZIES Karl, MURPHY John, REIJNEN Kiel, WHITE Bradley
20.Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis03'42"5
BRAICO Alexandr, MANNION Gavin, MORTON Lachlan, RODRIGUEZ Fred, SHELDEN Taylor, TANOVITCHI Nicolai
21.Hincapie Racing Team03'44"5
BRENNAN MacKenzie, CLARK Oscar, FLAKSIS Andzs, MAGNER Tyler, SKUJINS Toms, SMITH Dion
22.Jamis - Hagens Berman04'38"5
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian, JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander, LEECE Stephen, MILLER Carson, ROMERO AMARAN Luis Alberto, WILLIAMS David
23.Vino 4ever04'44"5
ASTAFYEV Stepan, BIZHIGITOV Zhandos, GIDICH Yevgeniy, LUKYANOV Dmitriy, SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr, ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
24.Champion System - Stan's NoTubes05'15"5
CASSIN Charles, CHRISTOPHER Drew, CLEMENCE Andrew, GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steven, KORUS Max, SIMPSON George
25.Lupus Racing Team05'18"5
JEANNES Matthieu, MURPHY Evan, MURPHY Kyle, OLHEISER Michael, STONE Michael, VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
26.Astellas Cycling Team05'59"5
BROWN Cortlan, FEEHERY Brandon, GARDNER Daniel, JENKINS Max, SITLER Jacob, SILVERBERG Jake
27.Tinkoff - Saxo08'12"5
BOARO Manuele, BODNAR Maciej, JUUL JENSEN Christopher, ROGERS Michael, SAGAN Peter, VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



14/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits