Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Gervais-Mont Blanc - Modane (Valfréjus) 14/06/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 3h59'27" 45 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 18" 28 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 18" 18 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 18" 10 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 28" 5 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 28" 3 
 7. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 31" 2 
 8. NED  POELS Wout SKY 44" 1 
 9. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 44" 0 
 10. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 44" 0 
 11. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 52" 0 
 12. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 52" 0 
 13. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'20" 0 
 14. GER  VOSS Paul BOA 01'35" 0 
 15. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 01'35" 0 
 16. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'35" 0 
 17. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'40" 0 
 18. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 01'46" 0 
 19. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 01'46" 0 
 20. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 01'57" 0 
 21. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'03" 0 
 22. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'12" 0 
 23. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 02'12" 0 
 24. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA 02'22" 0 
 25. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'37" 0 
 26. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 02'56" 0 
 27. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 03'13" 0 
 28. FRA  GADRET John MOV 03'29" 0 
 29. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 03'29" 0 
 30. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 03'44" 0 
 31. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 03'51" 0 
 32. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 03'55" 0 
 33. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04'04" 0 
 34. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 04'04" 0 
 35. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 04'04" 0 
 36. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04'04" 0 
 37. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 04'04" 0 
 38. BEL  PAUWELS Serge MTN 04'09" 0 
 39. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 04'09" 0 
 40. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 04'09" 0 
 41. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 04'20" 0 
 42. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 04'48" 0 
 43. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 04'48" 0 
 44. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 05'02" 0 
 45. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 05'12" 0 
 46. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 05'23" 0 
 47. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 05'38" 0 
 48. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 05'38" 0 
 49. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 05'56" 0 
 50. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 06'38" 0 
 51. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 06'38" 0 
 52. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 06'38" 0 
 53. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 07'09" 0 
 54. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 07'09" 0 
 55. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 07'09" 0 
 56. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 07'09" 0 
 57. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN 07'09" 0 
 58. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 07'09" 0 
 59. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TCG 07'09" 0 
 60. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 07'09" 0 
 61. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 07'09" 0 
 62. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS 07'28" 0 
 63. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 07'28" 0 
 64. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 08'11" 0 
 65. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 08'58" 0 
 66. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 11'08" 0 
 67. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 11'08" 0 
 68. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 11'08" 0 
 69. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano BOA 11'08" 0 
 70. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 11'08" 0 
 71. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 11'08" 0 
 72. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 11'08" 0 
 73. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM 11'08" 0 
 74. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 11'08" 0 
 75. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 11'08" 0 
 76. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 11'27" 0 
 77. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 12'48" 0 
 78. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 12'55" 0 
 79. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 13'10" 0 
 80. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 13'10" 0 
 81. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz BOA 13'13" 0 
 82. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 14'01" 0 
 83. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 14'01" 0 
 84. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 14'01" 0 
 85. AUS  TANNER David IAM 14'01" 0 
 86. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 14'01" 0 
 87. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 14'01" 0 
 88. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 14'01" 0 
 89. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 15'08" 0 
 90. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 15'08" 0 
 91. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 16'05" 0 
 92. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 20'04" 0 
 93. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 20'06" 0 
 94. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 20'06" 0 
 95. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 20'23" 0 
 96. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 20'23" 0 
 97. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 20'58" 0 
 98. NZL  BAUER Jack TCG 22'31" 0 
 99. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 22'32" 0 
 100. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 23'20" 0 
 101. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 23'20" 0 
 102. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 23'20" 0 
 103. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 23'20" 0 
 104. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG 23'20" 0 
 105. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 23'20" 0 
 106. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 23'20" 0 
 107. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 23'20" 0 
 108. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 23'20" 0 
 109. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 23'20" 0 
 110. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 23'20" 0 
 111. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 23'20" 0 
 112. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 23'20" 0 
 113. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 23'20" 0 
 114. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 23'20" 0 
 115. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 23'20" 0 
 116. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 23'20" 0 
 117. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 23'20" 0 
 118. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 23'20" 0 
 119. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 23'20" 0 
 120. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE 23'20" 0 
 121. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 23'20" 0 
 122. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 23'20" 0 
 123. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 23'20" 0 
 124. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 23'20" 0 
 125. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 23'20" 0 
 126. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 23'20" 0 
 127. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 23'20" 0 
 128. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 23'20" 0 
 129. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG 23'20" 0 
 130. NED  BOOM Lars AST 23'20" 0 
 131. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 23'20" 0 
 132. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 23'20" 0 
 133. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 23'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn BOA  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 DNS GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits