Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 6 : Lausanne - Lausanne I.T.T. (17,3 km) 3/05/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 23'17" 35 
 2. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 11" 22 
 3. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 13" 14 
 4. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 19" 8 
 5. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 22" 4 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 24" 3 
 7. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 25" 2 
 8. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 26" 1 
 9. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 28" 0 
 10. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 31" 0 
 11. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 32" 0 
 12. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 33" 0 
 13. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 34" 0 
 14. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 39" 0 
 15. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 43" 0 
 16. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 51" 0 
 17. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 51" 0 
 18. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 55" 0 
 19. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 56" 0 
 20. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 56" 0 
 21. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'00" 0 
 22. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'01" 0 
 23. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 01'01" 0 
 24. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'03" 0 
 25. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'06" 0 
 26. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 01'09" 0 
 27. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 01'11" 0 
 28. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'11" 0 
 29. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 01'16" 0 
 30. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 01'18" 0 
 31. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'19" 0 
 32. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 01'22" 0 
 33. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 01'22" 0 
 34. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 01'24" 0 
 35. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 01'27" 0 
 36. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'27" 0 
 37. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 01'28" 0 
 38. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 01'30" 0 
 39. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'31" 0 
 40. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 01'31" 0 
 41. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'32" 0 
 42. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 01'32" 0 
 43. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 01'35" 0 
 44. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 01'39" 0 
 45. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 01'42" 0 
 46. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 01'42" 0 
 47. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 01'44" 0 
 48. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 01'44" 0 
 49. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'46" 0 
 50. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 01'47" 0 
 51. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 01'48" 0 
 52. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 01'49" 0 
 53. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 01'49" 0 
 54. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 01'49" 0 
 55. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 01'50" 0 
 56. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'51" 0 
 57. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'51" 0 
 58. NED  BULGAC Brian TLJ 01'57" 0 
 59. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 01'58" 0 
 60. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'58" 0 
 61. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'02" 0 
 62. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 02'05" 0 
 63. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 02'05" 0 
 64. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 02'09" 0 
 65. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 02'10" 0 
 66. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 02'11" 0 
 67. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 02'16" 0 
 68. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 02'17" 0 
 69. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'19" 0 
 70. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 02'20" 0 
 71. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 02'24" 0 
 72. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 02'26" 0 
 73. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 02'26" 0 
 74. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'27" 0 
 75. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 02'28" 0 
 76. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'29" 0 
 77. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 02'31" 0 
 78. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 02'32" 0 
 79. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 02'36" 0 
 80. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 02'37" 0 
 81. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'37" 0 
 82. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 02'41" 0 
 83. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 02'42" 0 
 84. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02'44" 0 
 85. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'46" 0 
 86. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'46" 0 
 87. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 02'47" 0 
 88. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 02'50" 0 
 89. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 02'50" 0 
 90. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 02'50" 0 
 91. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 02'52" 0 
 92. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 02'53" 0 
 93. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 02'54" 0 
 94. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 02'54" 0 
 95. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 02'56" 0 
 96. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 02'57" 0 
 97. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 03'00" 0 
 98. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 03'00" 0 
 99. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 03'00" 0 
 100. USA  JONES Carter TGA 03'01" 0 
 101. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 03'06" 0 
 102. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 03'15" 0 
 103. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS 03'18" 0 
 104. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 03'19" 0 
 105. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 03'19" 0 
 106. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 03'22" 0 
 107. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 03'24" 0 
 108. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 03'33" 0 
 109. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 03'34" 0 
 110. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 03'43" 0 
 111. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 03'54" 0 
 112. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 03'54" 0 
 113. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 03'57" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 04'00" 0 
 115. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 04'08" 0 
 116. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 04'11" 0 
 117. USA  PATE Danny SKY 04'16" 0 
 118. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 04'28" 0 
 119. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 04'32" 0 
 120. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 04'36" 0 
 121. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 04'42" 0 
 122. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 04'42" 0 
 123. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 04'47" 0 
 124. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 05'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 DNS FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC  0 
 DNS NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 DNS ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 DNS AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE  0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits