Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Champex-Lac (166,1 km) 2/05/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 18h13'00" 9 
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 4h38'54" 35 
 2. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 07" 22 
 3. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 20" 14 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 20" 8 
 5. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 20" 4 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 20" 3 
 7. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 20" 2 
 8. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 53" 1 
 9. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 53" 0 
 10. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 53" 0 
 11. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'07" 0 
 12. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 01'07" 0 
 13. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 01'07" 0 
 14. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 01'07" 0 
 15. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'07" 0 
 16. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 01'02" 0 
 17. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'41" 0 
 18. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 01'51" 0 
 19. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 01'58" 0 
 20. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'26" 0 
 21. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'26" 0 
 22. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 02'26" 0 
 23. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 02'26" 0 
 24. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 03'04" 0 
 25. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 03'15" 0 
 26. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 03'42" 0 
 27. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 03'45" 0 
 28. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 04'08" 0 
 29. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 04'08" 0 
 30. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 04'08" 0 
 31. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 04'34" 0 
 32. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 04'34" 0 
 33. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 04'49" 0 
 34. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 06'06" 0 
 35. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 06'33" 0 
 36. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 07'02" 0 
 37. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 07'02" 0 
 38. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 07'02" 0 
 39. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 08'55" 0 
 40. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 09'21" 0 
 41. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 09'21" 0 
 42. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 09'21" 0 
 43. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 09'21" 0 
 44. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 09'21" 0 
 45. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 09'21" 0 
 46. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 09'21" 0 
 47. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 10'12" 0 
 48. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 10'18" 0 
 49. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 10'18" 0 
 50. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 10'18" 0 
 51. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 10'37" 0 
 52. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 10'37" 0 
 53. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 10'37" 0 
 54. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 10'46" 0 
 55. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 11'15" 0 
 56. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 11'43" 0 
 57. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 11'50" 0 
 58. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 12'46" 0 
 59. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 12'46" 0 
 60. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 13'11" 0 
 61. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 14'02" 0 
 62. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 14'02" 0 
 63. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 14'02" 0 
 64. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 14'02" 0 
 65. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 14'02" 0 
 66. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 14'16" 0 
 67. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 14'46" 0 
 68. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 17'59" 0 
 69. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 17'59" 0 
 70. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 17'59" 0 
 71. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 22'30" 0 
 72. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 22'30" 0 
 73. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 22'30" 0 
 74. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 22'30" 0 
 75. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 22'30" 0 
 76. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 22'30" 0 
 77. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 22'30" 0 
 78. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 22'30" 0 
 79. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 22'30" 0 
 80. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 22'30" 0 
 81. USA  JONES Carter TGA 22'30" 0 
 82. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 22'30" 0 
 83. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 22'30" 0 
 84. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 22'30" 0 
 85. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 22'30" 0 
 86. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 22'30" 0 
 87. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 22'30" 0 
 88. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 22'30" 0 
 89. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 22'30" 0 
 90. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 22'30" 0 
 91. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 22'30" 0 
 92. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 22'30" 0 
 93. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 22'30" 0 
 94. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 22'30" 0 
 95. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 22'30" 0 
 96. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 22'30" 0 
 97. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 22'30" 0 
 98. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 22'30" 0 
 99. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 22'30" 0 
 100. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 25'29" 0 
 101. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 30'02" 0 
 102. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 30'02" 0 
 103. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 30'02" 0 
 104. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 30'02" 0 
 105. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 30'02" 0 
 106. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 30'02" 0 
 107. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 30'02" 0 
 108. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 30'02" 0 
 109. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 30'02" 0 
 110. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 30'02" 0 
 111. NED  BULGAC Brian TLJ 30'02" 0 
 112. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 30'02" 0 
 113. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 30'02" 0 
 114. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 30'02" 0 
 115. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 30'02" 0 
 116. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 30'02" 0 
 117. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 32'20" 0 
 118. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 34'38" 0 
 119. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 38'33" 0 
 120. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 38'33" 0 
 121. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 38'33" 0 
 122. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 38'33" 0 
 123. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 38'33" 0 
 124. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 38'33" 0 
 125. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 38'33" 0 
 126. USA  PATE Danny SKY 38'33" 0 
 127. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS 38'33" 0 
 128. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 38'33" 0 
 129. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 38'33" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  0 
 DNF BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNS FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  0 
 DNS AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits