Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 3/05/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 18h36'30" 220 
 2. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 17" 165 
 3. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 35" 140 
 4. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 49" 116 
 5. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 01'20" 104 
 6. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 01'21" 95 
 7. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 01'24" 86 
 8. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'42" 77 
 9. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'43" 68 
 10. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'54" 59 
 11. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 02'02" 50 
 12. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 02'13" 45 
 13. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 02'20" 40 
 14. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 02'39" 35 
 15. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 02'43" 32 
 16. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 03'00" 29 
 17. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'03" 26 
 18. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 03'12" 23 
 19. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'25" 20 
 20. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 03'34" 18 
 21. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 04'51" 16 
 22. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 05'05" 14 
 23. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 05'22" 13 
 24. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 05'38" 12 
 25. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 05'48" 11 
 26. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 06'15" 10 
 27. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 06'20" 9 
 28. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 06'27" 8 
 29. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 08'41" 7 
 30. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 09'09" 6 
 31. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 09'21" 5 
 32. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 09'26" 5 
 33. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 09'27" 5 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 09'32" 5 
 35. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 10'07" 5 
 36. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 10'20" 5 
 37. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 10'30" 5 
 38. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 10'40" 5 
 39. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 11'04" 5 
 40. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 11'28" 5 
 41. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 12'09" 5 
 42. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 12'55" 5 
 43. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 13'23" 5 
 44. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 13'49" 5 
 45. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 13'54" 5 
 46. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 15'12" 5 
 47. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 15'27" 5 
 48. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 16'40" 5 
 49. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 17'02" 5 
 50. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 18'28" 5 
 51. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 19'33" 5 
 52. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 20'08" 5 
 53. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 21'23" 5 
 54. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 21'55" 5 
 55. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 22'44" 5 
 56. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 23'06" 5 
 57. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 23'27" 5 
 58. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 23'27" 5 
 59. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 23'39" 5 
 60. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 24'23" 5 
 61. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 24'51" 5 
 62. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 25'21" 5 
 63. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 26'29" 5 
 64. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 29'00" 5 
 65. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 30'06" 5 
 66. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 31'19" 5 
 67. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 33'04" 5 
 68. USA  JONES Carter TGA 33'59" 5 
 69. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 34'11" 5 
 70. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 34'43" 5 
 71. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 35'20" 5 
 72. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 35'57" 5 
 73. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 37'03" 5 
 74. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 38'03" 5 
 75. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 38'33" 5 
 76. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 38'52" 5 
 77. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 40'13" 5 
 78. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 40'13" 5 
 79. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 40'34" 5 
 80. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 43'09" 5 
 81. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 44'53" 5 
 82. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 45'01" 5 
 83. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 45'12" 5 
 84. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 45'51" 5 
 85. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 46'19" 5 
 86. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 46'25" 5 
 87. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 46'37" 5 
 88. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 46'47" 5 
 89. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 47'09" 5 
 90. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 47'17" 5 
 91. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 47'18" 5 
 92. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 48'40" 5 
 93. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 50'27" 5 
 94. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 52'11" 5 
 95. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 53'04" 5 
 96. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 54'55" 5 
 97. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 55'59" 5 
 98. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 56'31" 5 
 99. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 56'53" 5 
 100. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 56'59" 5 
 101. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 57'00" 5 
 102. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 57'11" 5 
 103. NED  BULGAC Brian TLJ 58'03" 5 
 104. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 1h00'16" 5 
 105. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 1h00'26" 5 
 106. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 1h00'37" 5 
 107. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 1h03'49" 5 
 108. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 1h04'06" 5 
 109. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 1h07'20" 5 
 110. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 1h08'09" 5 
 111. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 1h09'00" 5 
 112. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 1h10'24" 5 
 113. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 1h11'03" 5 
 114. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 1h12'02" 5 
 115. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 1h12'40" 5 
 116. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 1h13'14" 5 
 117. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 1h14'22" 5 
 118. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 1h14'45" 5 
 119. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 1h23'00" 5 
 120. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 1h23'47" 5 
 121. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS 1h24'49" 5 
 122. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 1h25'34" 5 
 123. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h25'52" 5 
 124. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 1h26'23" 5 



18/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits