Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Apples - Saint-Imier (168,1 km) 29/04/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 4h42'52" 9 
 1. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 4h21'43" 35 
 2. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  22 
 3. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  14 
 4. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  8 
 5. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  4 
 6. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  3 
 7. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  2 
 8. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE  1 
 9. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 10. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG  0 
 11. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 12. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 13. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 14. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS  0 
 15. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 16. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 17. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS  0 
 18. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC  0 
 19. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM  0 
 20. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 21. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 22. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 24. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 25. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  0 
 26. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 27. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 28. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS  0 
 29. GBR  YATES Simon OGE  0 
 30. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS  0 
 31. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 32. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG  0 
 33. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS  0 
 34. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR  0 
 35. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY  0 
 36. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT  0 
 37. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 38. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 39. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 40. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC  0 
 41. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 42. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  0 
 43. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC  0 
 44. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 45. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 46. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  0 
 47. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 48. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG  0 
 49. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST  0 
 50. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 01'41" 0 
 51. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 01'41" 0 
 52. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'41" 0 
 53. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'41" 0 
 54. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 01'41" 0 
 55. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 01'41" 0 
 56. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'06" 0 
 57. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 02'06" 0 
 58. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 02'06" 0 
 59. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 02'06" 0 
 60. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 02'49" 0 
 61. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 02'49" 0 
 62. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 03'13" 0 
 63. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 03'13" 0 
 64. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'13" 0 
 65. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'13" 0 
 66. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 04'12" 0 
 67. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 04'12" 0 
 68. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 04'12" 0 
 69. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 04'12" 0 
 70. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC 04'12" 0 
 71. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 04'12" 0 
 72. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 04'12" 0 
 73. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 04'12" 0 
 74. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 04'12" 0 
 75. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 04'12" 0 
 76. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 04'12" 0 
 77. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 04'12" 0 
 78. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 04'12" 0 
 79. USA  JONES Carter TGA 04'12" 0 
 80. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 04'12" 0 
 81. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 05'49" 0 
 82. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05'49" 0 
 83. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 05'49" 0 
 84. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 06'31" 0 
 85. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 06'58" 0 
 86. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 06'58" 0 
 87. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 06'58" 0 
 88. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 06'58" 0 
 89. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'58" 0 
 90. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 06'58" 0 
 91. NED  BULGAC Brian TLJ 06'58" 0 
 92. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 06'58" 0 
 93. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 06'58" 0 
 94. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 06'58" 0 
 95. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'58" 0 
 96. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 06'58" 0 
 97. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 06'58" 0 
 98. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 06'58" 0 
 99. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 06'58" 0 
 100. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 06'58" 0 
 101. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 09'04" 0 
 102. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 09'04" 0 
 103. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 09'04" 0 
 104. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 09'04" 0 
 105. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 09'04" 0 
 106. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 09'04" 0 
 107. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 09'04" 0 
 108. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 09'04" 0 
 109. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 09'04" 0 
 110. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 09'04" 0 
 111. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 09'04" 0 
 112. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 09'04" 0 
 113. FRA  GADRET John MOV 09'04" 0 
 114. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 09'04" 0 
 115. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 09'04" 0 
 116. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 09'04" 0 
 117. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 09'04" 0 
 118. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 09'04" 0 
 119. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 09'04" 0 
 120. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 09'04" 0 
 121. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 09'04" 0 
 122. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 09'04" 0 
 123. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 09'04" 0 
 124. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 09'04" 0 
 125. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 14'17" 0 
 126. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 15'13" 0 
 127. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 15'13" 0 
 128. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS 15'13" 0 
 129. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 15'13" 0 
 130. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 15'13" 0 
 131. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 15'13" 0 
 132. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 15'13" 0 
 133. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 15'13" 0 
 134. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 15'13" 0 
 135. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 15'13" 0 
 136. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 15'13" 0 
 137. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 15'13" 0 
 138. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 15'13" 0 
 139. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 15'13" 0 
 140. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 15'13" 0 
 141. USA  PATE Danny SKY 15'13" 0 
 142. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 15'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 DNS POL  GOLAS Michal EQS  0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits