Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Baeza - Albacete (207,4 km) 30/08/2014  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 31h21'20" 18 
 1. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 4h29'00" 70 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  40 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN  25 
 4. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA  15 
 5. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB  10 
 6. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL  7 
 7. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  5 
 8. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  3 
 9. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ  2 
 10. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR  1 
 11. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 12. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM  0 
 13. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  0 
 14. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS  0 
 15. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ  0 
 16. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN  0 
 17. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 18. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT  0 
 19. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 20. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL  0 
 21. NED  GESINK Robert BEL  0 
 22. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 23. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ  0 
 24. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS  0 
 25. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 26. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  0 
 27. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ  0 
 28. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB  0 
 29. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 30. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 31. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA  0 
 32. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE  0 
 33. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 35. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  0 
 36. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 37. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 38. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS  0 
 39. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 40. NED  POELS Wout OPQ  0 
 41. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 42. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 43. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN  0 
 44. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA  0 
 45. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 46. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ  0 
 47. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY  0 
 48. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 49. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR  0 
 50. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 51. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 52. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 53. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF  0 
 54. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC  0 
 55. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 10" 0 
 56. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 13" 0 
 57. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 13" 0 
 58. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 16" 0 
 59. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 18" 0 
 60. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 20" 0 
 61. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 20" 0 
 62. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 53" 0 
 63. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 53" 0 
 64. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST 53" 0 
 65. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 53" 0 
 66. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 53" 0 
 67. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 53" 0 
 68. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 53" 0 
 69. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 53" 0 
 70. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 53" 0 
 71. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 53" 0 
 72. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 53" 0 
 73. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 53" 0 
 74. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 53" 0 
 75. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 53" 0 
 76. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 53" 0 
 77. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 53" 0 
 78. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 53" 0 
 79. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 53" 0 
 80. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 53" 0 
 81. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 53" 0 
 82. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 53" 0 
 83. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 53" 0 
 84. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 53" 0 
 85. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 53" 0 
 86. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM 53" 0 
 87. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 53" 0 
 88. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 53" 0 
 89. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 53" 0 
 90. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 53" 0 
 91. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 53" 0 
 92. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 53" 0 
 93. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 53" 0 
 94. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 53" 0 
 95. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 53" 0 
 96. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 53" 0 
 97. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 53" 0 
 98. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 53" 0 
 99. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 53" 0 
 100. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 53" 0 
 101. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 53" 0 
 102. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 53" 0 
 103. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 53" 0 
 104. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 53" 0 
 105. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 53" 0 
 106. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 53" 0 
 107. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 53" 0 
 108. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'08" 0 
 109. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 01'08" 0 
 110. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 01'08" 0 
 111. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 01'08" 0 
 112. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 01'08" 0 
 113. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 01'08" 0 
 114. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 01'08" 0 
 115. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 01'08" 0 
 116. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 01'13" 0 
 117. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 01'13" 0 
 118. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'13" 0 
 119. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 01'16" 0 
 120. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 01'26" 0 
 121. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 01'52" 0 
 122. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 01'52" 0 
 123. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 01'55" 0 
 124. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 01'55" 0 
 125. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 02'23" 0 
 126. NED  HOFLAND Moreno BEL 02'23" 0 
 127. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 02'23" 0 
 128. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 02'23" 0 
 129. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 02'23" 0 
 130. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 02'23" 0 
 131. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 02'23" 0 
 132. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'23" 0 
 133. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'23" 0 
 134. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 02'23" 0 
 135. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 02'23" 0 
 136. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 02'23" 0 
 137. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 02'23" 0 
 138. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 02'23" 0 
 139. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 02'23" 0 
 140. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 02'23" 0 
 141. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 02'23" 0 
 142. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 02'23" 0 
 143. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 02'23" 0 
 144. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 02'23" 0 
 145. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 02'23" 0 
 146. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 02'23" 0 
 147. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'23" 0 
 148. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02'23" 0 
 149. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 02'23" 0 
 150. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 02'23" 0 
 151. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 02'23" 0 
 152. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 02'23" 0 
 153. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 02'23" 0 
 154. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 02'23" 0 
 155. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 02'23" 0 
 156. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 02'23" 0 
 157. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 02'23" 0 
 158. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'23" 0 
 159. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 02'23" 0 
 160. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 02'23" 0 
 161. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 02'23" 0 
 162. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 02'23" 0 
 163. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 02'23" 0 
 164. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 02'23" 0 
 165. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 02'23" 0 
 166. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 02'23" 0 
 167. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 02'30" 0 
 168. NAM  CRAVEN Dan EUC 02'30" 0 
 169. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 03'00" 0 
 170. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 03'00" 0 
 171. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 03'00" 0 
 172. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 03'00" 0 
 173. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'51" 0 
 174. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 05'52" 0 
 175. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 06'47" 0 
 176. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 06'47" 0 
 177. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 06'47" 0 
 178. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 06'47" 0 
 179. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 06'47" 0 
 180. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 06'47" 0 
 181. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 06'47" 0 
 182. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 06'47" 0 
 183. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 06'47" 0 
 184. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 06'47" 0 
 185. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 06'47" 0 
 186. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson GIA 06'47" 0 
 187. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 06'47" 0 
 188. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 06'47" 0 
 189. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 06'47" 0 
 190. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 08'59" 0 
 191. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 08'59" 0 
 192. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 08'59" 0 
 193. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 08'59" 0 
 194. GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM 08'59" 0 
 195. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 08'59" 0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits