Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Porto Sant'Elpidio - Porto Sant'Elpidio (209 km) 11/03/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 27h57'26" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 5h45'17" 45 
 2. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02" 28 
 3. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 02" 18 
 4. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN 44" 10 
 5. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 44" 5 
 6. USA  HORNER Chris RLT 44" 3 
 7. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 44" 2 
 8. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 50" 1 
 9. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 50" 0 
 10. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 50" 0 
 11. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 50" 0 
 12. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 50" 0 
 13. NED  POELS Wout VCD 50" 0 
 14. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 50" 0 
 15. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 50" 0 
 16. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 50" 0 
 17. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 50" 0 
 18. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 50" 0 
 19. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 50" 0 
 20. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 01'55" 0 
 21. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 01'55" 0 
 22. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 01'56" 0 
 23. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'56" 0 
 24. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 02'16" 0 
 25. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 02'16" 0 
 26. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 02'16" 0 
 27. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 02'16" 0 
 28. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 02'16" 0 
 29. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'16" 0 
 30. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 02'16" 0 
 31. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 02'16" 0 
 32. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 03'06" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 03'06" 0 
 34. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 03'06" 0 
 35. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RLT 04'18" 0 
 36. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 04'18" 0 
 37. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 04'18" 0 
 38. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 04'18" 0 
 39. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'18" 0 
 40. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 04'18" 0 
 41. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 04'39" 0 
 42. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 04'39" 0 
 43. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'12" 0 
 44. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 06'12" 0 
 45. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn RLT 06'12" 0 
 46. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 06'12" 0 
 47. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 06'12" 0 
 48. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 06'12" 0 
 49. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 06'12" 0 
 50. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 07'22" 0 
 51. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 07'22" 0 
 52. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 07'22" 0 
 53. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 07'45" 0 
 54. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 09'57" 0 
 55. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 09'57" 0 
 56. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 09'57" 0 
 57. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 09'57" 0 
 58. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 09'57" 0 
 59. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 09'57" 0 
 60. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 09'57" 0 
 61. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 09'57" 0 
 62. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 09'57" 0 
 63. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 13'32" 0 
 64. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 13'32" 0 
 65. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 13'32" 0 
 66. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 13'32" 0 
 67. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 13'32" 0 
 68. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 13'32" 0 
 69. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 13'32" 0 
 70. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 15'11" 0 
 71. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 15'45" 0 
 72. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 15'45" 0 
 73. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 15'45" 0 
 74. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 18'42" 0 
 75. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 18'42" 0 
 76. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 18'42" 0 
 77. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 18'42" 0 
 78. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 18'42" 0 
 79. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 18'42" 0 
 80. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 18'42" 0 
 81. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 18'42" 0 
 82. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 18'42" 0 
 83. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 18'42" 0 
 84. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 18'42" 0 
 85. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 18'42" 0 
 86. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 18'42" 0 
 87. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 18'42" 0 
 88. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 18'42" 0 
 89. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 18'42" 0 
 90. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 18'42" 0 
 91. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 18'42" 0 
 92. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 18'42" 0 
 93. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 18'42" 0 
 94. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 18'42" 0 
 95. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 18'42" 0 
 96. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 18'42" 0 
 97. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 18'42" 0 
 98. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 18'42" 0 
 99. ITA  GATTO Oscar VIN 19'56" 0 
 100. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 19'56" 0 
 101. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 19'56" 0 
 102. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 19'56" 0 
 103. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 19'56" 0 
 104. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 19'56" 0 
 105. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 23'02" 0 
 106. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 23'02" 0 
 107. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 23'02" 0 
 108. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 23'02" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  0 
 DNF SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen ARG  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert ARG  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TST  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST  0 
 DNF AUS  ROGERS Michael TST  0 
 DNF GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT  0 
 DNF GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN  0 
 DNF POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega VCD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD  0 
 DNF SLO  VRECER Robert EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS  0 
 DNF RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS  0 
 DNF BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS  0 
 DNF LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  0 
 DNF GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB  0 
 DNF ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  HULSMANS Kevin VIN  0 
 DNF RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE  0 
 DNF AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 DNS KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNS CAN  TUFT Svein OGE  0 



9/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits