Esp  Vuelta a EspaŮa, Stage 18 : Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid (204,5 km) 6/09/2012  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto STB 72h21'25" 18 
 1. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT 4h17'18" 70 
 2. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  40 
 3. AUS  DAVIS Allan OGE  25 
 4. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  15 
 5. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG  10 
 6. ITA  VIGANO Davide LAM  7 
 7. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB  5 
 8. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG  3 
 9. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  2 
 10. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 06" 1 
 11. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 06" 0 
 12. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 06" 0 
 13. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 06" 0 
 14. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 06" 0 
 15. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 06" 0 
 16. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 06" 0 
 17. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 08" 0 
 18. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 08" 0 
 19. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRS 10" 0 
 20. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 10" 0 
 21. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 10" 0 
 22. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 10" 0 
 23. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 10" 0 
 24. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 10" 0 
 25. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 10" 0 
 26. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 10" 0 
 27. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 10" 0 
 28. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 10" 0 
 29. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 10" 0 
 30. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 10" 0 
 31. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 10" 0 
 32. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 10" 0 
 33. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 10" 0 
 34. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 10" 0 
 35. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 10" 0 
 36. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RNT 10" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 10" 0 
 38. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 10" 0 
 39. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 10" 0 
 40. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 10" 0 
 41. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 10" 0 
 42. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 10" 0 
 43. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 10" 0 
 44. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 10" 0 
 45. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ 10" 0 
 46. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 10" 0 
 47. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto STB 10" 0 
 48. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 10" 0 
 49. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR 10" 0 
 50. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 10" 0 
 51. DEN  SōRENSEN Nicki STB 10" 0 
 52. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 10" 0 
 53. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 10" 0 
 54. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 10" 0 
 55. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 10" 0 
 56. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA BeŮat MOV 10" 0 
 57. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 10" 0 
 58. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 10" 0 
 59. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 10" 0 
 60. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 10" 0 
 61. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 10" 0 
 62. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 10" 0 
 63. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 10" 0 
 64. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 10" 0 
 65. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 10" 0 
 66. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 10" 0 
 67. FRA  BUFFAZ MickaŽl COF 10" 0 
 68. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 10" 0 
 69. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 10" 0 
 70. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 10" 0 
 71. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT 10" 0 
 72. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 10" 0 
 73. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 10" 0 
 74. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LIQ 10" 0 
 75. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 10" 0 
 76. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 10" 0 
 77. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 10" 0 
 78. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 10" 0 
 79. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 10" 0 
 80. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ 10" 0 
 81. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 10" 0 
 82. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 10" 0 
 83. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 10" 0 
 84. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10" 0 
 85. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 10" 0 
 86. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 10" 0 
 87. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 10" 0 
 88. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 10" 0 
 89. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB 10" 0 
 90. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 10" 0 
 91. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 21" 0 
 92. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 35" 0 
 93. FRA  VAUGRENARD BenoÓt FDJ 35" 0 
 94. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 35" 0 
 95. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 35" 0 
 96. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 35" 0 
 97. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 51" 0 
 98. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 51" 0 
 99. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST 55" 0 
 100. NZL  DEAN Julian OGE 01'02" 0 
 101. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 01'05" 0 
 102. GER  FR÷HLINGER Johannes ARG 01'08" 0 
 103. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01'12" 0 
 104. USA  PATE Danny SKY 01'44" 0 
 105. FRA  PAURIOL Rťmi FDJ 01'52" 0 
 106. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel ConceiÁao CJR 01'52" 0 
 107. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 01'52" 0 
 108. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 01'52" 0 
 109. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 01'52" 0 
 110. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 01'52" 0 
 111. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 01'52" 0 
 112. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 01'52" 0 
 113. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 01'52" 0 
 114. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 01'52" 0 
 115. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 01'52" 0 
 116. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 01'52" 0 
 117. ITA  CATALDO Dario OPQ 01'52" 0 
 118. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 01'52" 0 
 119. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 01'52" 0 
 120. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 01'52" 0 
 121. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 01'52" 0 
 122. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 01'52" 0 
 123. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 01'52" 0 
 124. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 01'52" 0 
 125. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 01'52" 0 
 126. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 01'52" 0 
 127. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'52" 0 
 128. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 01'52" 0 
 129. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 01'52" 0 
 130. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'52" 0 
 131. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 01'52" 0 
 132. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 01'52" 0 
 133. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 02'02" 0 
 134. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'02" 0 
 135. FRA  BARLE Florent COF 02'02" 0 
 136. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 02'06" 0 
 137. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB 02'08" 0 
 138. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 02'41" 0 
 139. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 04'42" 0 
 140. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 04'42" 0 
 141. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 04'42" 0 
 142. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 04'42" 0 
 143. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACG 04'42" 0 
 144. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 04'42" 0 
 145. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 04'42" 0 
 146. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 04'42" 0 
 147. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 04'42" 0 
 148. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl BMC 04'42" 0 
 149. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 04'42" 0 
 150. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 04'42" 0 
 151. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 04'42" 0 
 152. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 06'18" 0 
 153. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 06'18" 0 
 154. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier ACG 06'18" 0 
 155. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG 06'18" 0 
 156. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 06'18" 0 
 157. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 06'18" 0 
 158. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 06'18" 0 
 159. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RNT 06'18" 0 
 160. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 06'18" 0 
 161. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 06'18" 0 
 162. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 06'18" 0 
 163. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 06'18" 0 
 164. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 06'18" 0 
 165. CHN  JI Cheng ARG 06'18" 0 
 166. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 06'18" 0 
 167. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'18" 0 
 168. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 06'18" 0 
 169. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ACG 06'18" 0 
 170. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira STB 06'18" 0 
 171. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 06'18" 0 
 172. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 06'18" 0 
 173. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 06'18" 0 
 174. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 06'18" 0 
 175. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 06'18" 0 
 176. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 06'18" 0 
 177. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 06'18" 0 
 178. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 25'25" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT  0 



24/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits