Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Peñafiel - La Lastrilla (178,4 km) 7/09/2012  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto STB 77h21'49" 18 
 1. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 4h56'25" 70 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  40 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  25 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  15 
 5. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB 03" 10 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 03" 7 
 7. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 03" 5 
 8. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT 03" 3 
 9. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03" 2 
 10. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 03" 1 
 11. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto STB 03" 0 
 12. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 03" 0 
 13. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 03" 0 
 14. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 03" 0 
 15. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 06" 0 
 16. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 06" 0 
 17. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 06" 0 
 18. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 06" 0 
 19. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 06" 0 
 20. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 06" 0 
 21. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 06" 0 
 22. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 10" 0 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 11" 0 
 24. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 11" 0 
 25. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 11" 0 
 26. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 11" 0 
 27. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 17" 0 
 28. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 21" 0 
 29. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 25" 0 
 30. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 27" 0 
 31. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRS 40" 0 
 32. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 41" 0 
 33. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 45" 0 
 34. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 49" 0 
 35. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 01'00" 0 
 36. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 01'06" 0 
 37. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 01'06" 0 
 38. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 01'06" 0 
 39. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RNT 01'06" 0 
 40. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 01'06" 0 
 41. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 01'06" 0 
 42. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 01'06" 0 
 43. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 01'06" 0 
 44. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 01'06" 0 
 45. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'06" 0 
 46. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 01'06" 0 
 47. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 01'06" 0 
 48. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 01'06" 0 
 49. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 01'06" 0 
 50. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB 01'12" 0 
 51. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 01'14" 0 
 52. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 01'14" 0 
 53. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'24" 0 
 54. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 01'25" 0 
 55. AUS  DAVIS Allan OGE 01'25" 0 
 56. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 01'25" 0 
 57. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 01'27" 0 
 58. USA  PATE Danny SKY 01'30" 0 
 59. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 01'30" 0 
 60. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 01'30" 0 
 61. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01'30" 0 
 62. ITA  VIGANO Davide LAM 01'50" 0 
 63. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 01'50" 0 
 64. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 02'02" 0 
 65. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'10" 0 
 66. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 02'25" 0 
 67. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 02'25" 0 
 68. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 02'33" 0 
 69. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ 02'33" 0 
 70. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 02'33" 0 
 71. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 02'33" 0 
 72. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT 03'22" 0 
 73. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 03'22" 0 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'22" 0 
 75. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 03'22" 0 
 76. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB 03'22" 0 
 77. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'22" 0 
 78. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 03'22" 0 
 79. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 03'45" 0 
 80. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira STB 03'45" 0 
 81. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 03'45" 0 
 82. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 03'45" 0 
 83. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 04'05" 0 
 84. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ACG 04'05" 0 
 85. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 04'05" 0 
 86. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 04'05" 0 
 87. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 04'05" 0 
 88. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 04'05" 0 
 89. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao CJR 04'05" 0 
 90. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 04'05" 0 
 91. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 04'05" 0 
 92. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 04'05" 0 
 93. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 04'05" 0 
 94. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RNT 04'05" 0 
 95. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 04'05" 0 
 96. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 04'05" 0 
 97. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 04'05" 0 
 98. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 04'05" 0 
 99. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 04'05" 0 
 100. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 04'05" 0 
 101. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 04'05" 0 
 102. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'05" 0 
 103. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'05" 0 
 104. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 04'05" 0 
 105. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LIQ 04'05" 0 
 106. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 04'05" 0 
 107. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 04'05" 0 
 108. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ 04'05" 0 
 109. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 04'05" 0 
 110. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 04'05" 0 
 111. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 04'05" 0 
 112. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 04'05" 0 
 113. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 04'05" 0 
 114. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 04'05" 0 
 115. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 04'05" 0 
 116. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST 04'05" 0 
 117. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 04'05" 0 
 118. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 04'05" 0 
 119. NZL  DEAN Julian OGE 04'05" 0 
 120. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 04'05" 0 
 121. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 04'05" 0 
 122. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 04'05" 0 
 123. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 04'05" 0 
 124. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 04'05" 0 
 125. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'05" 0 
 126. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 04'05" 0 
 127. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 04'49" 0 
 128. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 05'39" 0 
 129. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 06'28" 0 
 130. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 06'28" 0 
 131. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR 06'28" 0 
 132. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 06'28" 0 
 133. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 06'28" 0 
 134. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 06'28" 0 
 135. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 06'28" 0 
 136. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 06'28" 0 
 137. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 06'28" 0 
 138. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG 06'28" 0 
 139. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 06'28" 0 
 140. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 06'28" 0 
 141. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACG 06'28" 0 
 142. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 06'28" 0 
 143. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 06'28" 0 
 144. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier ACG 06'28" 0 
 145. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 06'28" 0 
 146. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 06'28" 0 
 147. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 06'28" 0 
 148. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 06'28" 0 
 149. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 06'28" 0 
 150. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 06'28" 0 
 151. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 06'28" 0 
 152. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 06'28" 0 
 153. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 06'28" 0 
 154. FRA  BARLE Florent COF 06'28" 0 
 155. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 06'28" 0 
 156. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 06'40" 0 
 157. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 07'02" 0 
 158. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 07'44" 0 
 159. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 07'44" 0 
 160. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 07'44" 0 
 161. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 07'44" 0 
 162. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 07'44" 0 
 163. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 07'44" 0 
 164. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 07'44" 0 
 165. ITA  CATALDO Dario OPQ 07'44" 0 
 166. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 07'44" 0 
 167. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 07'44" 0 
 168. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 07'44" 0 
 169. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 07'44" 0 
 170. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 07'44" 0 
 171. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 07'44" 0 
 172. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 07'44" 0 
 173. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 07'44" 0 
 174. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 07'44" 0 
 175. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 07'44" 0 
 176. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 07'44" 0 
 177. CHN  JI Cheng ARG 07'44" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG  0 



24/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits