Bel  Flèche Wallonne (201,5 km) 20/04/2005  
  Category: 1.PT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 4h44'55" 200 
 2. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS  120 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST  96 
 4. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David LSW 04" 84 
 5. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 04" 72 
 6. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 04" 60 
 7. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QST 04" 53 
 8. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor IBA 04" 48 
 9. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 08" 43 
 10. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 08" 39 
 11. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 11" 35 
 12. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TMO 11" 31 
 13. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 11" 28 
 14. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 11" 25 
 15. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 11" 23 
 16. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 16" 21 
 17. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko DOM 17" 19 
 18. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 17" 17 
 19. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 19" 15 
 20. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 19" 13 
 21. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 22" 12 
 22. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 24" 11 
 23. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 24" 10 
 24. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 24" 9 
 25. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 24" 8 
 26. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 27" 7 
 27. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 27" 6 
 28. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 27" 5 
 29. BEL  MERCKX Axel DVL 27" 5 
 30. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 27" 5 
 31. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn DVL 31" 5 
 32. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 31" 5 
 33. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 31" 5 
 34. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A 31" 5 
 35. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 34" 5 
 36. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 35" 5 
 37. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST 35" 5 
 38. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 37" 5 
 39. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim DOM 37" 5 
 40. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro IBA 37" 5 
 41. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 37" 5 
 42. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QST 37" 5 
 43. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo FAS 37" 5 
 44. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 37" 5 
 45. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 45" 5 
 46. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 45" 5 
 47. BEL  DE WAELE Bert LAN 45" 5 
 48. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 45" 5 
 49. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 48" 5 
 50. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 51" 5 
 51. BEL  MERTENS Pieter JAC 51" 5 
 52. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 58" 5 
 53. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg LSW 58" 5 
 54. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 01'02" 5 
 55. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'04" 5 
 56. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 01'06" 5 
 57. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS 01'11" 5 
 58. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 01'11" 5 
 59. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 01'11" 5 
 60. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'14" 5 
 61. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 01'22" 5 
 62. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 01'29" 5 
 63. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 01'32" 5 
 64. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 02'23" 5 
 65. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder DSC 02'23" 5 
 66. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IBA 02'23" 5 
 67. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 02'32" 5 
 68. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen DSC 02'33" 5 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 02'33" 5 
 70. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo FAS 02'33" 5 
 71. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'45" 5 
 72. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 03'01" 5 
 73. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 03'03" 5 
 74. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 03'24" 5 
 75. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 03'29" 5 
 76. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LAN 03'53" 5 
 77. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus LIQ 04'34" 5 
 78. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 05'12" 5 
 79. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago PHO 05'37" 5 
 80. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QST 05'52" 5 
 81. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 05'52" 5 
 82. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier IBA 05'52" 5 
 83. BEL  BAGUET Serge DVL 05'52" 5 
 84. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik QST 05'52" 5 
 85. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 05'52" 5 
 86. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM 05'57" 5 
 87. SLO  MURN Uros PHO 06'05" 5 
 88. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 06'08" 5 
 89. FRA  DUPONT Hubert RAG 08'20" 5 
 90. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 08'20" 5 
 91. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LAN 08'20" 5 
 92. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan DOM 08'20" 5 
 93. BEL  GHYLLEBERT Pieter JAC 10'41" 5 
 94. FRA  MOREAU Christophe C.A 10'41" 5 
 95. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 10'46" 5 
 96. NED  DE KORT Koen LSW 10'46" 5 
 97. FRA  DION Renaud RAG 11'07" 5 
 98. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 11'07" 5 
 99. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit LAM 11'09" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim DVL 11'09" 5 
 101. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DVL 11'09" 5 
 102. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TMO 11'09" 5 
 103. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira LSW 11'09" 5 
 104. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 11'09" 5 
 105. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBA 11'09" 5 
 106. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 11'12" 5 
 107. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver SDV 11'14" 5 
 108. FRA  BICHOT Freddy FDJ 11'22" 5 
 109. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 11'23" 5 
 110. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 11'30" 5 
 111. FRA  FINOT Frédéric FDJ 11'32" 5 
 112. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 11'32" 5 
 113. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 13'10" 5 



15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits