Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Crêches-sur-Saône - Jeansagnière/Chalmazel (168 km) | 7/06/2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 2.WT1s |
Result | All Stages | History |
---|
< Previous stage | Next stage > | Final GC |
---|
31. | CLEMENT Stef | IAM | 14" | 0 | ||||||||
32. | THURAU Björn | WGG | 17" | 0 | ||||||||
33. | NERZ Dominik | BOA | 17" | 0 | ||||||||
34. | BENNETT George | TLJ | 20" | 0 | ||||||||
35. | HAAS Nathan | DDD | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
36. | ARU Fabio | AST | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | SKY | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
38. | VERVAEKE Louis | LTS | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
39. | COPPEL Jérôme | IAM | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
40. | KONRAD Patrick | BOA | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
41. | CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins | CDT | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
42. | GRIVKO Andriy | AST | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
43. | CARUSO Damiano | BMC | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
44. | VICHOT Arthur | FDJ | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
45. | QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney | MOV | 21" | 0 | ||||||||
46. | BUCHMANN Emanuel | BOA | 25" | 0 | ||||||||
47. | SICARD Romain | DEN | 25" | 0 | ||||||||
48. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | DEN | 29" | 0 | ||||||||
49. | MOLARD Rudy | COF | 37" | 0 | ||||||||
50. | GAUTIER Cyril | ALM | 39" | 0 | ||||||||
51. | BARDET Romain | ALM | 45" | 0 | ||||||||
52. | MORABITO Steve | FDJ | 47" | 0 | ||||||||
53. | OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes | MOV | 50" | 0 | ||||||||
54. | KREUZIGER Roman | TNK | 50" | 0 | ||||||||
55. | CUMMINGS Stephen | DDD | 01'04" | 0 | ||||||||
56. | CHEREL Mikael | ALM | 01'17" | 0 | ||||||||
57. | HERMANS Ben | BMC | 01'17" | 0 | ||||||||
58. | DE PLUS Laurens | EQS | 01'17" | 0 | ||||||||
59. | KISERLOVSKI Robert | TNK | 01'17" | 0 | ||||||||
60. | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | ALM | 01'20" | 0 |
151. | BONIFAZIO Niccolo | TFS | 15'49" | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM | 15'49" | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | ENGER Sondre Holst | IAM | 15'49" | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | DOCKER Mitchell | OBE | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | HOWSON Damien | OBE | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | TROFIMOV Yury | TNK | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | TNK | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael | KAT | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael | TNK | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | CATTANEO Mattia | LAM | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | KOSHEVOY Ilia | LAM | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | GUARNIERI Jacopo | KAT | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | GOGL Michael | TNK | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | DUMOULIN Samuel | ALM | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | VANBILSEN Kenneth | COF | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | BOZIC Borut | COF | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | BENNETT Sam | BOA | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | BOUHANNI Nacer | COF | 19'29" | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | LAPORTE Christophe | COF | 19'38" | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | SOUPE Geoffrey | COF | 19'38" | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | KRISTOFF Alexander | KAT | 19'38" | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | TERPSTRA Niki | EQS | 19'38" | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | LEMOINE Cyril | COF | 19'43" | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | LAMMERTINK Steven | TLJ | 28'00" | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | BOECKMANS Kris | LTS | 28'30" | 0 | ||||||||||
Abandons | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM | 0 |