Fra  Tour de France, Stage 8 : Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - Plouay (218 km) 14/07/2002  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 32h18'46" 20 
 1. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 4h36'52" 70 
 2. NED  KNAVEN Servais DOM  50 
 3. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB  35 
 4. FRA  RENIER Franck BJR  20 
 5. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A  15 
 6. FRA  AUGE Stéphane DEL  10 
 7. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAM  5 
 8. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie LOT 01'55" 3 
 9. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 01'55" 2 
 10. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ 01'55" 1 
 11. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 01'55" 0 
 12. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 01'55" 0 
 13. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DOM 01'55" 0 
 14. RSA  HUNTER Robert MAP 01'55" 0 
 15. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC 01'55" 0 
 16. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 01'55" 0 
 17. BEL  DE CLERCQ Hans LOT 01'55" 0 
 18. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 01'55" 0 
 19. FRA  SIMON François BJR 01'55" 0 
 20. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 01'55" 0 
 21. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 01'55" 0 
 22. FRA  MAGNIEN Emmanuel BJR 01'55" 0 
 23. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 01'55" 0 
 24. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 01'55" 0 
 25. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 01'55" 0 
 26. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 01'55" 0 
 27. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 01'55" 0 
 28. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 01'55" 0 
 29. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 01'55" 0 
 30. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF 01'55" 0 
 31. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 01'55" 0 
 32. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 01'55" 0 
 33. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 01'55" 0 
 34. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 01'55" 0 
 35. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 01'55" 0 
 36. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel USP 01'55" 0 
 37. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 01'55" 0 
 38. FRA  MARTINEZ Miguel MAP 01'55" 0 
 39. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard MAP 01'55" 0 
 40. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 01'55" 0 
 41. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 01'55" 0 
 42. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 01'55" 0 
 43. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas LAM 01'55" 0 
 44. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'55" 0 
 45. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca TAC 01'55" 0 
 46. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 01'55" 0 
 47. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS 01'55" 0 
 48. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 01'55" 0 
 49. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 01'55" 0 
 50. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 01'55" 0 
 51. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 01'55" 0 
 52. FRA  BOUYER Franck BJR 01'55" 0 
 53. USA  JULICH Bobby TEL 01'55" 0 
 54. GBR  MILLAR David COF 01'55" 0 
 55. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 01'55" 0 
 56. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 01'55" 0 
 57. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'55" 0 
 58. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 01'55" 0 
 59. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'55" 0 
 60. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 01'55" 0 
 61. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 01'55" 0 
 62. ITA  CASSANI Enrico DOM 01'55" 0 
 63. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 01'55" 0 
 64. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONC 01'55" 0 
 65. FRA  JALABERT Laurent CSC 01'55" 0 
 66. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 01'55" 0 
 67. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 01'55" 0 
 68. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 01'55" 0 
 69. POL  WADECKI Piotr DOM 01'55" 0 
 70. FRA  BESSY Frédéric C.A 01'55" 0 
 71. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo MAP 01'55" 0 
 72. DEN  SANDSTØD Michael CSC 01'55" 0 
 73. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 01'55" 0 
 74. USA  HAMILTON Tyler CSC 01'55" 0 
 75. ITA  FRIGO Dario TAC 01'55" 0 
 76. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 01'55" 0 
 77. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo TAC 01'55" 0 
 78. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan A2R 01'55" 0 
 79. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 01'55" 0 
 80. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro TAC 01'55" 0 
 81. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 01'55" 0 
 82. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 01'55" 0 
 83. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALS 01'55" 0 
 84. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 01'55" 0 
 85. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy FAS 01'55" 0 
 86. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 01'55" 0 
 87. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 01'55" 0 
 88. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DOM 01'55" 0 
 89. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain BJR 01'55" 0 
 90. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide ALS 01'55" 0 
 91. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 01'55" 0 
 92. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BJR 01'55" 0 
 93. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 01'55" 0 
 94. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DOM 01'55" 0 
 95. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent DEL 01'55" 0 
 96. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 01'55" 0 
 97. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'55" 0 
 98. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 01'55" 0 
 99. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL 01'55" 0 
 100. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 01'55" 0 
 101. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent ALS 01'55" 0 
 102. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 01'55" 0 
 103. BEL  MERCKX Axel DOM 01'55" 0 
 104. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 01'55" 0 
 105. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 01'55" 0 
 106. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 01'55" 0 
 107. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 01'55" 0 
 108. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 01'55" 0 
 109. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier BAN 01'55" 0 
 110. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 01'55" 0 
 111. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 01'55" 0 
 112. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 01'55" 0 
 113. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 01'55" 0 
 114. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 01'55" 0 
 115. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane DEL 01'55" 0 
 116. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 01'55" 0 
 117. ITA  GOTTI Ivan ALS 01'55" 0 
 118. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 01'55" 0 
 119. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'55" 0 
 120. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 01'55" 0 
 121. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago KEL 01'55" 0 
 122. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 01'55" 0 
 123. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 01'55" 0 
 124. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 01'55" 0 
 125. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 01'55" 0 
 126. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 01'55" 0 
 127. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 01'55" 0 
 128. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 01'55" 0 
 129. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 01'55" 0 
 130. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 01'55" 0 
 131. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 01'55" 0 
 132. FRA  MOREAU Christophe C.A 01'55" 0 
 133. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 01'55" 0 
 134. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 01'55" 0 
 135. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 01'55" 0 
 136. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 01'55" 0 
 137. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 01'55" 0 
 138. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 01'55" 0 
 139. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 01'55" 0 
 140. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TAC 01'55" 0 
 141. ITA  POZZI Oscar FAS 01'55" 0 
 142. ITA  DONATI Massimo TAC 01'55" 0 
 143. ITA  BROGNARA Andrea ALS 01'55" 0 
 144. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 01'55" 0 
 145. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS 01'55" 0 
 146. USA  LIVINGSTON Kevin TEL 01'55" 0 
 147. ESP  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE Gorka EUS 01'55" 0 
 148. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 01'55" 0 
 149. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien MAP 01'55" 0 
 150. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BJR 01'55" 0 
 151. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 01'55" 0 
 152. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy DEL 01'55" 0 
 153. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe DEL 01'55" 0 
 154. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens LAM 01'55" 0 
 155. FRA  LODER Thierry A2R 01'55" 0 
 156. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 01'55" 0 
 157. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 01'55" 0 
 158. FRA  LANGELLA Anthony C.A 01'55" 0 
 159. FRA  BERNARD Jérôme DEL 01'55" 0 
 160. USA  VAUGHTERS Jonathan C.A 01'55" 0 
 161. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM 01'55" 0 
 162. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'55" 0 
 163. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 03'06" 0 
 164. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul CSC 03'06" 0 
 165. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 03'06" 0 
 166. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka EUS 03'06" 0 
 167. FRA  CASPER Jimmy FDJ 04'20" 0 
 168. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 04'23" 0 
 169. NED  VAN BON Leon DOM 04'23" 0 
 170. FRA  DURAND Jacky FDJ 04'23" 0 
 171. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy A2R 04'23" 0 
 172. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça LAM 04'23" 0 
 173. DEN  PIIL Jakob CSC 04'23" 0 
 174. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 04'23" 0 
 175. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALS 04'23" 0 
 176. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 05'25" 0 
 177. FRA  BERGES Stéphane A2R 08'30" 0 
 178. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe A2R 08'30" 0 
 179. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro ONC 08'30" 0 
 180. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CSC 08'30" 0 
 181. FRA  NAZON Damien BJR 08'30" 0 
 182. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 12'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP  0 
 DNS NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart LOT  0 



2/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits