Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 2 : Legazpi - Erandio (153 km) 8/04/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 7h20'04" 10 
 1. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR 3h40'42" 40 
 2. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QST  25 
 3. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  15 
 4. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  10 
 5. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  5 
 6. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  3 
 7. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST  2 
 8. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  1 
 9. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL  0 
 10. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 11. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM  0 
 12. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  0 
 13. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL  0 
 14. CAN  BARRY Michael THR  0 
 15. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM  0 
 16. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM  0 
 17. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM  0 
 18. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  0 
 19. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  0 
 20. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB  0 
 21. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST  0 
 22. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  0 
 23. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR  0 
 24. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST  0 
 25. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  0 
 26. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  0 
 27. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 28. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM  0 
 29. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB  0 
 30. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ  0 
 31. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 32. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 33. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM  0 
 34. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 35. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE  0 
 36. BEL  BRANDT Christophe SIL  0 
 37. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 38. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL  0 
 39. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A  0 
 40. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 41. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL  0 
 42. EST  MANDRI René ALM  0 
 43. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 44. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL  0 
 45. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime C.A  0 
 46. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ  0 
 47. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 48. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ  0 
 49. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL  0 
 50. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM  0 
 51. FRA  SONNERY Blaise ALM  0 
 52. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  0 
 53. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ  0 
 54. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM  0 
 55. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 56. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  0 
 57. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  0 
 58. USA  DEVINE John THR  0 
 59. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ  0 
 60. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST  0 
 61. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV  0 
 62. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS  0 
 63. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 64. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS  0 
 65. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 66. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST  0 
 67. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 68. NED  GESINK Robert RAB  0 
 69. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF  0 
 70. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A  0 
 71. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF  0 
 72. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL  0 
 73. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  0 
 74. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 75. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ  0 
 76. ITA  TONTI Andrea QST  0 
 77. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR  0 
 78. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR  0 
 79. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE  0 
 80. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE  0 
 81. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ  0 
 82. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF  0 
 83. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC  0 
 84. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST  0 
 85. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST  0 
 86. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ  0 
 87. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM  0 
 88. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ  0 
 89. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  0 
 90. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC  0 
 91. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL  0 
 92. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM  0 
 93. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL  0 
 94. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM  0 
 95. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM  0 
 96. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 97. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  0 
 98. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST  0 
 99. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST  0 
 100. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV  0 
 101. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE  0 
 102. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 103. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE  0 
 104. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip ALM  0 
 105. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF  0 
 106. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A  0 
 107. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS  0 
 108. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM  0 
 109. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ  0 
 110. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV  0 
 111. USA  HORNER Chris AST  0 
 112. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR  0 
 113. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV  0 
 114. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC  0 
 115. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST  0 
 116. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL  0 
 117. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC  0 
 118. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST  0 
 119. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV  0 
 120. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 121. NED  ENGELS Addy QST  0 
 122. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 123. BEL  STUBBE Tom FDJ  0 
 124. GER  RUSS Matthias GST  0 
 125. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST  0 
 126. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  0 
 127. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST  0 
 128. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A  0 
 129. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL  0 
 130. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV  0 
 131. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr SIL  0 
 132. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 01'42" 0 
 133. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 01'42" 0 
 134. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 02'05" 0 
 135. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 02'07" 0 
 136. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST 02'07" 0 
 137. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 02'07" 0 
 138. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 02'32" 0 
 139. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 03'11" 0 
 140. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 03'11" 0 
 141. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 03'12" 0 
 142. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 03'12" 0 
 143. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 03'49" 0 
 144. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 04'18" 0 
 145. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 04'20" 0 
 146. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 04'59" 0 
 147. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 04'59" 0 
 148. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 07'12" 0 
 149. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien COF 13'11" 0 
 150. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro KGZ 19'02" 0 



2/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits